Meciuri din 17 aprilie 2021 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Play-out Liga 1
România

România

Liga 2 play-out grupa B
România

România

Play-off Liga 1
România

România

Liga 2 play-out grupa A
Anglia

Anglia

Northern Premier Division
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division South
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division Central
Anglia

Anglia

National League South
Anglia

Anglia

Isthmian Premier Division
Anglia

Anglia

Championship
Anglia

Anglia

League Two
Anglia

Anglia

National League
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League
Anglia

Anglia

League One
Anglia

Anglia

FA Cup
Anglia

Anglia

National League North
Spania

Spania

LaLiga2
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II - Promotion Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Copa del Rey
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I - Relegation Group
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. B
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 2
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. C
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. A
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. D
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 1
Franţa

Franţa

National
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. D
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie B
Italia

Italia

Serie A
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga West
Germania

Germania

3. Liga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens Sud
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern South
Germania

Germania

2. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bremen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens Nord
Germania

Germania

1. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Portugalia

Portugalia

Primeira Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Segunda Liga
Turcia

Turcia

Super Lig
Turcia

Turcia

1. Lig
Olanda

Olanda

Tweede Divisie
Olanda

Olanda

Eerste Divisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

Club Friendlies
Internaţional

Internaţional

AFC Champions League Grp. E
Internaţional

Internaţional

AFC Champions League Grp. B
Internaţional

Internaţional

AFC Champions League Grp. D
Grecia

Grecia

Super League Relegation Group
Grecia

Grecia

Football League Group South
Grecia

Grecia

Super League 2
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A
Belgia

Belgia

First Division B
Belgia

Belgia

First Amateur Division
Rusia

Rusia

National Football League
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Group 4
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Group 2
Rusia

Rusia

Premier League
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
SUA

SUA

USL League One
Ucraina

Ucraina

Premier League
Ucraina

Ucraina

1. Division
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C Apertura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona B
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A Zona A
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga Middle
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group
Austria

Austria

2. Liga
Austria

Austria

Bundesliga Relegation Group
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga East
Arabia Saudită

Arabia Saudită

Premier League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

South-West Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Elite U19
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

North-East Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

South-East Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Women's League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

First Professional League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Second Professional League
Croaţia

Croaţia

1. Division
Croaţia

Croaţia

2. Division
Cipru

Cipru

2. Division
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Championship Playoff
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Relegation Playoff
Cehia

Cehia

FNL
Cehia

Cehia

1. Liga
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

1. Division Relegation Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

Ligaen U17
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

1. Division Promotion Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Ligaen U19
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 3
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 2
Elveţia

Elveţia

Promotion League
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 1
Elveţia

Elveţia

Super League
Elveţia

Elveţia

Challenge League
Irlanda

Irlanda

Premier Division
Israel

Israel

Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Israel

Israel

Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
Israel

Israel

Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Japonia

Japonia

J. League
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 2
Polonia

Polonia

1. Division
Polonia

Polonia

2. Division
Polonia

Polonia

Ekstraklasa
Serbia

Serbia

Prva Liga
Serbia

Serbia

Super Liga
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Norra
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Soedra
Suedia

Suedia

Allsvenskan
Suedia

Suedia

Superettan
Ungaria

Ungaria

NB I