Meciuri din 10 aprilie 2021 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Liga 2 play-out grupa B
România

România

Liga I
România

România

Liga 2 play-off
România

România

Liga 2 play-out grupa A
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division Central
Anglia

Anglia

League One
Anglia

Anglia

League Two
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division South
Anglia

Anglia

National League
Anglia

Anglia

Northern Premier Division
Anglia

Anglia

National League North
Anglia

Anglia

Isthmian Premier Division
Anglia

Anglia

National League South
Anglia

Anglia

Championship
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League
Spania

Spania

LaLiga
Spania

Spania

LaLiga2
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. V - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. C
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. D
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. B
Franţa

Franţa

National
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. A
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 2
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 1
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. D
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. G
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie B
Italia

Italia

Serie A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. E
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. A
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern South
Germania

Germania

3. Liga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens Nord
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga West
Germania

Germania

1. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens Sud
Germania

Germania

2. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bremen
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. H
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. E
Portugalia

Portugalia

Primeira Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
Portugalia

Portugalia

Segunda Liga
Turcia

Turcia

Super Lig
Turcia

Turcia

1. Lig
Olanda

Olanda

Eredivisie
Olanda

Olanda

Tweede Divisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

CAF Champions League Grp. D
Internaţional

Internaţional

CAF Champions League Grp. C
Internaţional

Internaţional

AFC Champions League Qualification
Grecia

Grecia

Football League Group South
Grecia

Grecia

Football League Group North
Grecia

Grecia

Super League 2
Grecia

Grecia

Super League Relegation Group
Belgia

Belgia

First Division B
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A
Belgia

Belgia

First Amateur Division
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Group 4
Rusia

Rusia

Premier League
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Group 1
SUA

SUA

USL League One
Ucraina

Ucraina

1. Division
Ucraina

Ucraina

Premier League
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C Apertura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona B
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A Zona B
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona A
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga East
Austria

Austria

Bundesliga Relegation Group
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga Middle
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group
Austria

Austria

2. Liga
Arabia Saudită

Arabia Saudită

Premier League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Second Professional League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

South-West Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Elite U19
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

First Professional League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Women's League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Elite U17 West
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

South-East Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

North-East Third League
Croaţia

Croaţia

1. Division
Croaţia

Croaţia

2. Division
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Relegation Playoff
Cipru

Cipru

2. Division
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Championship Playoff
Cehia

Cehia

1. Liga
Cehia

Cehia

FNL
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Danemarca

Danemarca

1. Division Promotion Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Ligaen U19
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

1. Division Relegation Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

Ligaen U17
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Elveţia

Elveţia

Super League
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 2
Elveţia

Elveţia

Challenge League
Elveţia

Elveţia

Promotion League
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 1
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 3
Irlanda

Irlanda

Premier Division
Israel

Israel

Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Israel

Israel

Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 2
Japonia

Japonia

J. League
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 3
Polonia

Polonia

1. Division
Polonia

Polonia

2. Division
Polonia

Polonia

Ekstraklasa
Serbia

Serbia

Super Liga
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Soedra
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Norra
Suedia

Suedia

Allsvenskan
Suedia

Suedia

Superettan
Ungaria

Ungaria

NB I