Meciuri din 09 mai 2021 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Play-off Liga 1
România

România

Play-out Liga 1
Anglia

Anglia

League One
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. V - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III - Promotion Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II - Promotion Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

LaLiga
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

LaLiga2
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III - Second Stage
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. IV - Promotion Group
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 1
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. H
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. E
Italia

Italia

Serie C Promotion Playoff
Italia

Italia

Serie A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. D
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. G
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. F
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. I
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bremen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niederrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germania

Germania

1. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Northeast
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Westfalen
Germania

Germania

3. Liga
Germania

Germania

2. Bundesliga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 8
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 4
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 7
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 1
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 5
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 6
Portugalia

Portugalia

Segunda Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Serie A
Portugalia

Portugalia

Primeira Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 2
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Liga 3 Qualification Group 3
Turcia

Turcia

1. Lig
Olanda

Olanda

Eredivisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

Club Friendlies
Grecia

Grecia

Super League 2 Promotion Group
Grecia

Grecia

Super League Championship Group
Grecia

Grecia

Football League Group South
Grecia

Grecia

Football League Group North
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A Playoff ECL Group
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
SUA

SUA

USL League One
Ucraina

Ucraina

Premier League
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A Zona B
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A Zona A
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona A
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C Apertura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona B
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga Middle
Austria

Austria

2. Liga
Austria

Austria

Bundesliga Championship Group
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

North-East Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Elite U17 3rd group
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

North-West Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

South-East Third League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Women's League
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

First Professional League ECL Group
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Elite U17 2nd group
China

China

Super League Grp. A
China

China

China League First Stage Grp. A
Croaţia

Croaţia

1. Division
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Championship Playoff
Cehia

Cehia

1. Liga
Cehia

Cehia

FNL
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

Superligaen Championship Playoff
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

Superligaen Relegation Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 3
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 2
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 1
Elveţia

Elveţia

Super League
Israel

Israel

Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Israel

Israel

Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 2
Japonia

Japonia

J. League
Norvegia

Norvegia

Eliteserien
Polonia

Polonia

Ekstraklasa
Polonia

Polonia

1. Division
Polonia

Polonia

2. Division
Serbia

Serbia

Prva Liga
Serbia

Serbia

Super Liga
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Norra
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Soedra
Suedia

Suedia

Allsvenskan
Suedia

Suedia

Superettan
Ungaria

Ungaria

NB I
Ungaria

Ungaria

NB II