Esti aici:

1. Division Relegation Playoff: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Nicolas Diguiny
Nicolas Diguiny Apollon Limassol
3
17
2.
Tomas Wagner
Tomas Wagner Nea Salamis
3
16
3.
Berat Sadik
Berat Sadik Doxa Katokopia
6
14
4.
Ryan Mmaee
Ryan Mmaee AEL Limassol
4
14
5.
Ivan Trickovski
Ivan Trickovski AEK Larnaca
3
14
6.
Giorgi Kvilitaia
Giorgi Kvilitaia Anorthosis
6
14
7.
Ioannis Pittas
Ioannis Pittas Apollon Limassol
13
8.
Onni Valakari
Onni Valakari Pafos FC
7
13
9.
Onisiforos Roushias
Onisiforos Roushias Ermis Aradippou
2
12
10.
Vasilios Mantzis
Vasilios Mantzis Olympiakos Nicosia
11
11.
Jose Romo
Jose Romo Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2
10
12.
Danilo
Danilo Nea Salamis
4
10
13.
Ismail Sassi
Ismail Sassi Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2
9
14.
Tornike Okriashvili
Tornike Okriashvili Anorthosis
4
9
15.
Fotis Papoulis
Fotis Papoulis Omonia Nicosia
2
8
16.
Kevin Berigaud
Kevin Berigaud Pafos FC
1
8
17.
Marko Scepovic
Marko Scepovic Omonia Nicosia
1
8
18.
Joe Garner
Joe Garner APOEL Nicosia
8
19.
Ernest Asante
Ernest Asante Omonia Nicosia
8
20.
Marinos Tzionis
Marinos Tzionis Omonia Nicosia
7
21.
Juan Felipe
Juan Felipe Enosis Paralimni
4
7
22.
Marios Elia
Marios Elia Ethnikos Achnas
1
7
23.
Charlison Benschop
Charlison Benschop Apollon Limassol
2
7
24.
Matko Babic
Matko Babic AEL Limassol
1
7
25.
Bagaly Dabo
Bagaly Dabo Apollon Limassol
6
26.
Elysee Goba Zakpa
Elysee Goba Zakpa Ethnikos Achnas
1
6
27.
Ben Sahar
Ben Sahar APOEL Nicosia
1
6
28.
Marcelo Torres
Marcelo Torres Pafos FC
6
29.
Danilo
Danilo AEL Limassol
6
30.
Ioannis Hatjivasilis
Ioannis Hatjivasilis Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
6
31.
Andrija Majdevac
Andrija Majdevac Ethnikos Achnas
6
32.
Naranjo
Naranjo AEK Larnaca
1
6
33.
Viktor Klonaridis
Viktor Klonaridis APOEL Nicosia
6
34.
Florentin Matei
Florentin Matei Apollon Limassol
2
6
35.
Sito Riera
Sito Riera AEL Limassol
2
6
36.
Dimitris Theodorou
Dimitris Theodorou Enosis Paralimni
5
37.
Eric Bautheac
Eric Bautheac Omonia Nicosia
2
5
38.
Acoran Barrera
Acoran Barrera AEK Larnaca
5
39.
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy Pafos FC
5
40.
Manuel Torres
Manuel Torres AEL Limassol
5
41.
Florian Taulemesse
Florian Taulemesse AEK Larnaca
1
5
42.
Emanuel Dening
Emanuel Dening Enosis Paralimni
3
5
43.
Joao Diogo Alves Rodrigues
Joao Diogo Alves Rodrigues Doxa Katokopia
5
44.
Wilde-Donald Guerrier
Wilde-Donald Guerrier Apollon Limassol
4
45.
Panayiotis Zachariou
Panayiotis Zachariou Olympiakos Nicosia
4
46.
Jason Puncheon
Jason Puncheon Pafos FC
4
47.
Ioannis Kousoulos
Ioannis Kousoulos Omonia Nicosia
4
48.
Edgar Salli
Edgar Salli Olympiakos Nicosia
2
4
49.
Nikolaos Kaltsas
Nikolaos Kaltsas Anorthosis
4
50.
Andreas Makris
Andreas Makris AEK Larnaca
4
51.
Michalis Manias
Michalis Manias Anorthosis
2
4
52.
Carlitos
Carlitos Doxa Katokopia
3
53.
Mohamed Sassi
Mohamed Sassi Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3
54.
Diego Biseswar
Diego Biseswar Apollon Limassol
3
55.
Thiago Santos
Thiago Santos Omonia Nicosia
3
56.
Idir Ouali
Idir Ouali Ethnikos Achnas
3
57.
Kresimir Kovacevic
Kresimir Kovacevic Ermis Aradippou
3
58.
Emilio Nsue
Emilio Nsue APOEL Nicosia
3
59.
Jan Dolezal
Jan Dolezal Ethnikos Achnas
3
60.
Barnes Osei
Barnes Osei Nea Salamis
3
61.
Ihor Khudobiak
Ihor Khudobiak Ethnikos Achnas
3
3
62.
Giannis Gianniotas
Giannis Gianniotas Apollon Limassol
3
63.
Jonathan Balotelli
Jonathan Balotelli Enosis Paralimni
3
64.
Ghayas Zahid
Ghayas Zahid APOEL Nicosia
1
3
65.
Gino van Kessel
Gino van Kessel Olympiakos Nicosia
3
66.
Shaloze Udoji Chigozie
Shaloze Udoji Chigozie Enosis Paralimni
2
67.
Arsenio Valpoort
Arsenio Valpoort Ermis Aradippou
2
68.
Dieumerci Ndongala
Dieumerci Ndongala APOEL Nicosia
2
69.
Fabrice Nkwoh
Fabrice Nkwoh Olympiakos Nicosia
2
70.
Loizos Loizou
Loizos Loizou Omonia Nicosia
2
71.
Andre Teixeira
Andre Teixeira AEL Limassol
2
72.
Tomas De Vincenti
Tomas De Vincenti APOEL Nicosia
2
73.
Mamadou Kamissoko
Mamadou Kamissoko Nea Salamis
2
74.
Juan Camilo Saiz
Juan Camilo Saiz Pafos FC
2
75.
Marko Adamovic
Marko Adamovic AEL Limassol
1
2
76.
Miguelito
Miguelito Ethnikos Achnas
2
77.
Nando Garcia
Nando Garcia AEK Larnaca
2
78.
Minas Antoniou
Minas Antoniou AEL Limassol
2
79.
Giorgos Papageorghiou
Giorgos Papageorghiou Ethnikos Achnas
2
80.
Giorgos Galitsios
Giorgos Galitsios Anorthosis
2
81.
Attila Szalai
Attila Szalai Apollon Limassol
2
82.
Theodosis Kyprou
Theodosis Kyprou Ermis Aradippou
2
83.
Kenan Bargan
Kenan Bargan Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2
84.
Nikos Englezou
Nikos Englezou Doxa Katokopia
2
85.
Andreas Avraam
Andreas Avraam AEL Limassol
2
86.
Kevin Holt
Kevin Holt Ermis Aradippou
2
87.
Michal Duris
Michal Duris Omonia Nicosia
2
88.
Vasilios Papafotis
Vasilios Papafotis AEL Limassol
2
89.
Branko Vrgoc
Branko Vrgoc Anorthosis
2
90.
Gustavo
Gustavo Olympiakos Nicosia
2
91.
Abraham Gonzalez
Abraham Gonzalez AEK Larnaca
2
92.
Benjamin Asamoah
Benjamin Asamoah Doxa Katokopia
1
93.
Dusko Trajcevski
Dusko Trajcevski Doxa Katokopia
1
94.
Bilal Hamdi
Bilal Hamdi Doxa Katokopia
1
95.
Stefanos Charalambous
Stefanos Charalambous Olympiakos Nicosia
1
96.
Andreas Panayiotou
Andreas Panayiotou Apollon Limassol
1
97.
Andreas Kyriakou
Andreas Kyriakou Enosis Paralimni
1
98.
Omar Cabrera Santana
Omar Cabrera Santana Olympiakos Nicosia
1
99.
Iakovos Kaiserlidis
Iakovos Kaiserlidis Ermis Aradippou
1
1
100.
Stelios Demetriou
Stelios Demetriou Ermis Aradippou
1
101.
Antonis Koumis
Antonis Koumis Ethnikos Achnas
1
102.
Marios Peratikos
Marios Peratikos Ethnikos Achnas
1
103.
Stylianos Panteli
Stylianos Panteli Ermis Aradippou
1
104.
Stavros Gavriel
Stavros Gavriel APOEL Nicosia
1
105.
Simranjit Thandi
Simranjit Thandi AEK Larnaca
1
106.
Kingsley Sarfo
Kingsley Sarfo Olympiakos Nicosia
1
107.
Roman Golobart
Roman Golobart Doxa Katokopia
1
108.
Theodosis Siathas
Theodosis Siathas Nea Salamis
1
109.
Joao Aurelio
Joao Aurelio Pafos FC
1
110.
Paulus Arajuuri
Paulus Arajuuri Pafos FC
1
111.
Luis Carlos
Luis Carlos Doxa Katokopia
1
112.
Aime Gando Biala
Aime Gando Biala Enosis Paralimni
1
113.
Bruno Santos
Bruno Santos AEL Limassol
1
114.
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Anorthosis
1
115.
Anthony Georgiou
Anthony Georgiou AEL Limassol
1
116.
Davor Zdravkovski
Davor Zdravkovski AEL Limassol
1
117.
Marius Lundemo
Marius Lundemo APOEL Nicosia
1
118.
Mickael Panos
Mickael Panos Enosis Paralimni
1
119.
Stanislav Kostov
Stanislav Kostov Olympiakos Nicosia
1
120.
Marios Pechlivanis
Marios Pechlivanis Olympiakos Nicosia
1
121.
Giannis Satsias
Giannis Satsias APOEL Nicosia
1
122.
Stefan Panic
Stefan Panic Pafos FC
1
123.
Irakli Maisuradze
Irakli Maisuradze Enosis Paralimni
1
124.
Gregor Balazic
Gregor Balazic Enosis Paralimni
1
125.
Martinos Christofi
Martinos Christofi Doxa Katokopia
1
126.
Georgios Efrem
Georgios Efrem APOEL Nicosia
1
127.
Jovan Kostovski
Jovan Kostovski Ethnikos Achnas
1
128.
Thomas Nikolaou
Thomas Nikolaou Nea Salamis
1
129.
Giorgios Malekkides
Giorgios Malekkides Apollon Limassol
1
130.
Ilya Markovski
Ilya Markovski Enosis Paralimni
1
131.
Josef Husbauer
Josef Husbauer Anorthosis
1
132.
Georgios Economides
Georgios Economides Doxa Katokopia
1
133.
Vincent Crehin
Vincent Crehin Nea Salamis
1
134.
Chrysovalantis Kapartis
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1
135.
Renato Margaca
Renato Margaca Anorthosis
1
136.
Michael Lueftner
Michael Lueftner Omonia Nicosia
1
137.
Joao Pedro
Joao Pedro Apollon Limassol
1
138.
Mesca
Mesca Doxa Katokopia
1
139.
Deniss Rakels
Deniss Rakels Pafos FC
1
140.
Yevhen Selin
Yevhen Selin Anorthosis
1
141.
Stelios Andreou
Stelios Andreou Olympiakos Nicosia
1
142.
Giorgos Merkis
Giorgos Merkis APOEL Nicosia
1
143.
Kostakis Artymatas
Kostakis Artymatas Anorthosis
1
144.
Christoforos Gavriil
Christoforos Gavriil Ermis Aradippou
1
145.
Navarone Foor
Navarone Foor Pafos FC
1
146.
Dor Micha
Dor Micha Anorthosis
1
147.
Christian Manrique
Christian Manrique Olympiakos Nicosia
1
148.
Sasa Markovic
Sasa Markovic Apollon Limassol
1
149.
Tom Hateley
Tom Hateley AEK Larnaca
1
150.
Orest Kuzyk
Orest Kuzyk Pafos FC
1
151.
Gevorg Ghazaryan
Gevorg Ghazaryan AEL Limassol
1
152.
Slobodan Medojevic
Slobodan Medojevic AEL Limassol
1
153.
Nico Varela
Nico Varela Nea Salamis
1
154.
Andronikos Kakoullis
Andronikos Kakoullis Omonia Nicosia
1
155.
Brayan Angulo
Brayan Angulo Pafos FC
1
156.
Daniel Larsson
Daniel Larsson Apollon Limassol
1
157.
Kiko
Kiko Omonia Nicosia
1
158.
Joan Truyols
Joan Truyols AEK Larnaca
1
159.
Vladimiro Antonio
Vladimiro Antonio Pafos FC
1
160.
Rafinha
Rafinha Ermis Aradippou
1
161.
Brahim Bruno Kone
Brahim Bruno Kone Ermis Aradippou
1
162.
Breno
Breno Nea Salamis
1
163.
Kaly Sene
Kaly Sene Omonia Nicosia
1
164.
Djordje Denic
Djordje Denic Apollon Limassol
1
165.
Stefan Spirovski
Stefan Spirovski AEK Larnaca
1
166.
Diego Barboza
Diego Barboza Enosis Paralimni
1
167.
Goncalo Santos
Goncalo Santos Ethnikos Achnas
1
168.
Stefanos Mouchtaris
Stefanos Mouchtaris Doxa Katokopia
1
169.
Charles Eloundou
Charles Eloundou Anorthosis
1
170.
Euller
Euller AEL Limassol
1
171.
Andreas Christou
Andreas Christou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1
172.
Rafael Santos
Rafael Santos APOEL Nicosia
1