Esti aici:

1. Liga: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Jan Kuchta
Jan Kuchta Slavia Praga
14
2.
Ivan Schranz
Ivan Schranz Jablonec
3
13
3.
Jean-David Beauguel
Jean-David Beauguel Viktoria Plzen
2
12
4.
Nicolae Stanciu
Nicolae Stanciu Slavia Praga
4
12
5.
Martin Dolezal
Martin Dolezal Jablonec
12
6.
Abdallah Sima
Abdallah Sima Slavia Praga
11
7.
Adam Hlozek
Adam Hlozek Sparta Praga
11
8.
Lukas Julis
Lukas Julis Sparta Praga
11
9.
David Moberg Karlsson
David Moberg Karlsson Sparta Praga
2
10
10.
Azevedo
Azevedo Banik Ostrava
6
10
11.
Jan Kliment
Jan Kliment Slovacko
4
10
12.
Michal Rabusic
Michal Rabusic Slovan Liberec
5
9
13.
David Huf
David Huf Pardubice
9
14.
Tomas Poznar
Tomas Poznar FC Fastav Zlin
3
9
15.
Michal Skoda
Michal Skoda Mlada Boleslav
8
16.
Tomas Zajic
Tomas Zajic Banik Ostrava
8
17.
Ladislav Krejci
Ladislav Krejci Sparta Praga
1
8
18.
Vlastimil Danicek
Vlastimil Danicek Slovacko
7
8
19.
Jakub Mares
Jakub Mares Teplice
1
8
20.
Michal Papadopoulos
Michal Papadopoulos Karvina
1
8
21.
Benjamin Colic
Benjamin Colic SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
5
8
22.
Pablo Gonzalez
Pablo Gonzalez Sigma Olomouc
2
7
23.
Kristi Qose
Kristi Qose Karvina
5
7
24.
Jhon Mosquera
Jhon Mosquera Slovan Liberec
7
25.
Cadu
Cadu Pardubice
3
6
26.
Pavel Bucha
Pavel Bucha Viktoria Plzen
1
6
27.
Tomas Ladra
Tomas Ladra Mlada Boleslav
3
6
28.
Patrik Brandner
Patrik Brandner SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
6
29.
Jiri Klima
Jiri Klima Mlada Boleslav
6
30.
David Buchta
David Buchta Banik Ostrava
6
31.
Roman Potocny
Roman Potocny FC Fastav Zlin
3
6
32.
Jakub Pesek
Jakub Pesek Slovan Liberec
6
33.
Imad Rondic
Imad Rondic Slovan Liberec
1
6
34.
Vaclav Jurecka
Vaclav Jurecka Slovacko
1
6
35.
Tomas Holes
Tomas Holes Slavia Praga
6
36.
Ondrej Kudela
Ondrej Kudela Slavia Praga
4
6
37.
Ales Cermak
Ales Cermak Viktoria Plzen
2
6
38.
Peter Olayinka
Peter Olayinka Slavia Praga
6
39.
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Viktoria Plzen
6
40.
Daniel Tetour
Daniel Tetour Banik Ostrava
5
41.
Milan Petrzela
Milan Petrzela Slovacko
5
42.
David Houska
David Houska Sigma Olomouc
2
5
43.
Lukas Sadilek
Lukas Sadilek Slovacko
5
44.
Christian Herc
Christian Herc Karvina
5
45.
Vojtech Kubista
Vojtech Kubista Jablonec
5
46.
David Hancko
David Hancko Sparta Praga
4
5
47.
Emil Tischler
Emil Tischler Pardubice
5
48.
Michal Sadilek
Michal Sadilek Slovan Liberec
5
49.
Matej Pulkrab
Matej Pulkrab Bohemians 1905
2
5
50.
Zdenek Ondrasek
Zdenek Ondrasek Viktoria Plzen
5
51.
Antonin Rusek
Antonin Rusek FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
5
52.
Youba Drame
Youba Drame FC Fastav Zlin
5
53.
Vaclav Drchal
Vaclav Drchal Mlada Boleslav
4
54.
Tomas Wiesner
Tomas Wiesner Sparta Praga
4
55.
Petar Musa
Petar Musa Slavia Praga
4
56.
Stanislav Tecl
Stanislav Tecl Slavia Praga
4
57.
Stanislav Hofmann
Stanislav Hofmann Slovacko
4
58.
Jan Kalabiska
Jan Kalabiska Slovacko
4
59.
Tomas Pilik
Tomas Pilik Pribram
3
4
60.
Radek Voltr
Radek Voltr Pribram
1
4
61.
Ales Nesicky
Ales Nesicky Opava
1
4
62.
Jaromir Zmrhal
Jaromir Zmrhal Mlada Boleslav
4
63.
Libor Kozak
Libor Kozak Sparta Praga
4
64.
Borek Dockal
Borek Dockal Sparta Praga
1
4
65.
Pavel Moulis
Pavel Moulis Teplice
4
66.
Jakub Prichystal
Jakub Prichystal FC Zbrojovka Brno
4
67.
Ludek Pernica
Ludek Pernica FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
4
68.
Peter Stepanovsky
Peter Stepanovsky FC Zbrojovka Brno
4
69.
David Puskac
David Puskac Bohemians 1905
1
4
70.
Petr Hronek
Petr Hronek Bohemians 1905
4
71.
Tomas Necid
Tomas Necid Bohemians 1905
4
72.
Milos Kratochvil
Milos Kratochvil Jablonec
1
4
73.
Mojmir Chytil
Mojmir Chytil Sigma Olomouc
4
74.
Lukas Bartosak
Lukas Bartosak Karvina
3
75.
Ladislav Krejci
Ladislav Krejci Sparta Praga
3
76.
Adam Karabec
Adam Karabec Sparta Praga
3
77.
Jan Boril
Jan Boril Slavia Praga
3
78.
Lukas Provod
Lukas Provod Slavia Praga
3
79.
Dominik Masek
Dominik Masek Mlada Boleslav
3
80.
Ladislav Takacs
Ladislav Takacs Mlada Boleslav
3
81.
Simon Falta
Simon Falta Viktoria Plzen
3
82.
Patrik Zitny
Patrik Zitny Teplice
3
83.
Martin Nespor
Martin Nespor Sigma Olomouc
2
3
84.
Pavel Zifcak
Pavel Zifcak Sigma Olomouc
3
85.
Krystof Danek
Krystof Danek Sigma Olomouc
3
86.
Robert Hruby
Robert Hruby Jablonec
3
87.
Jakub Povazanec
Jakub Povazanec Jablonec
3
88.
Jaroslav Zeleny
Jaroslav Zeleny Jablonec
3
89.
Ewerton
Ewerton Pardubice
3
90.
Michal Surzyn
Michal Surzyn Pardubice
3
91.
Ibrahim Keita
Ibrahim Keita Bohemians 1905
3
92.
David Bartek
David Bartek Bohemians 1905
3
93.
Vojtech Novak
Vojtech Novak Bohemians 1905
1
3
94.
Jan Hladik
Jan Hladik FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
95.
Rafael Tavares
Rafael Tavares Karvina
3
96.
Matej Helesic
Matej Helesic Opava
1
3
97.
Jan Zidek
Jan Zidek Opava
1
3
98.
Rigino Cicilia
Rigino Cicilia Slovacko
1
3
99.
Jakub Janetzky
Jakub Janetzky FC Fastav Zlin
3
100.
Ladislav Kodad
Ladislav Kodad Teplice
2
101.
Robert Jukl
Robert Jukl Teplice
2
102.
Jakub Brabec
Jakub Brabec Viktoria Plzen
2
103.
Martin Hala
Martin Hala Sigma Olomouc
2
104.
Jakub Yunis
Jakub Yunis Sigma Olomouc
2
105.
Michal Kohut
Michal Kohut Slovacko
2
106.
Vladimir Jovovic
Vladimir Jovovic Jablonec
2
107.
Vaclav Pilar
Vaclav Pilar Jablonec
2
108.
Dominik Plestil
Dominik Plestil Jablonec
2
109.
Martin Toml
Martin Toml Pardubice
2
110.
Pavel Cerny
Pavel Cerny Pardubice
2
111.
Srdjan Plavsic
Srdjan Plavsic Sparta Praga
2
112.
Jan Jerabek
Jan Jerabek Pardubice
2
113.
Lukas Hulka
Lukas Hulka Bohemians 1905
2
114.
Patrizio Stronati
Patrizio Stronati Banik Ostrava
1
2
115.
Roman Kvet
Roman Kvet Bohemians 1905
1
2
116.
Kamso Mara
Kamso Mara Slovan Liberec
2
2
117.
Adam Fousek
Adam Fousek FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
118.
Ondrej Karafiat
Ondrej Karafiat Slovan Liberec
2
119.
Jiri Texl
Jiri Texl FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
120.
David Simek
David Simek Mlada Boleslav
2
121.
Marko Alvir
Marko Alvir SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
122.
Karol Meszaros
Karol Meszaros SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
123.
David Doudera
David Doudera Mlada Boleslav
2
124.
Lukas Janosik
Lukas Janosik SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
125.
Matej Mrsic
Matej Mrsic SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
126.
Petr Javorek
Petr Javorek SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
127.
Lukas Budinsky
Lukas Budinsky Mlada Boleslav
2
128.
Aleksei Tataev
Aleksei Tataev Mlada Boleslav
2
129.
Ondrej Zahustel
Ondrej Zahustel Mlada Boleslav
2
130.
Roman Hasa
Roman Hasa Karvina
2
131.
Ondrej Lingr
Ondrej Lingr Slavia Praga
2
132.
Eduardo Santos
Eduardo Santos Karvina
2
133.
Petr Buchta
Petr Buchta FC Fastav Zlin
2
134.
Karol Mondek
Karol Mondek Opava
2
135.
Lukas Holik
Lukas Holik Opava
2
136.
Abdulla Yusuf
Abdulla Yusuf Slavia Praga
1
2
137.
Oscar Dorley
Oscar Dorley Slavia Praga
2
138.
Martin Novy
Martin Novy Pribram
2
139.
Stanislav Vavra
Stanislav Vavra Pribram
2
140.
Emmanuel Antwi
Emmanuel Antwi Pribram
2
141.
Edrisa Lubega
Edrisa Lubega Pribram
2
142.
Lukas Masopust
Lukas Masopust Slavia Praga
2
143.
Jan Navratil
Jan Navratil Slovacko
2
144.
Jakub Hromada
Jakub Hromada Slavia Praga
2
145.
Marek Havlik
Marek Havlik Slovacko
2
146.
Mick van Buren
Mick van Buren Slavia Praga
2
147.
Taras Kacharaba
Taras Kacharaba Slavia Praga
2
148.
Matej Polidar
Matej Polidar Sparta Praga
2
149.
Lukas Kalvach
Lukas Kalvach Viktoria Plzen
2
150.
Lukas Matejka
Lukas Matejka Viktoria Plzen
2
151.
Pavel Sulc
Pavel Sulc Viktoria Plzen
2
152.
Jan Kopic
Jan Kopic Viktoria Plzen
2
153.
Lukas Hejda
Lukas Hejda Viktoria Plzen
2
154.
Daniel Trubac
Daniel Trubac Teplice
2
155.
Jan Vondra
Jan Vondra Bohemians 1905
1
156.
Till Schumacher
Till Schumacher Bohemians 1905
1
157.
Pavel Osmancik
Pavel Osmancik Bohemians 1905
1
158.
David Pavelka
David Pavelka Sparta Praga
1
159.
Ondrej Vanek
Ondrej Vanek FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
160.
Zdenek Folprecht
Zdenek Folprecht Pribram
1
161.
Jan Rezek
Jan Rezek Pribram
1
162.
Dominik Simersky
Dominik Simersky FC Fastav Zlin
1
163.
Vukadin Vukadinovic
Vukadin Vukadinovic Teplice
1
164.
Marco Tulio
Marco Tulio Mlada Boleslav
1
165.
Jakub Sural
Jakub Sural FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
166.
Milan Havel
Milan Havel Viktoria Plzen
1
167.
Martin Macej
Martin Macej Teplice
1
168.
Ondrej Pachlopnik
Ondrej Pachlopnik FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
169.
Daniel Fila
Daniel Fila FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
170.
Filip Kasa
Filip Kasa Viktoria Plzen
1
171.
Filip Zorvan
Filip Zorvan Pribram
1
172.
Jaroslav Tregler
Jaroslav Tregler Pribram
1
173.
Joel Ngandu Kayamba
Joel Ngandu Kayamba Viktoria Plzen
1
174.
Matej Radosta
Matej Radosta Teplice
1
175.
Pavel Novak
Pavel Novak SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
176.
Jiri Mezera
Jiri Mezera Pribram
1
177.
Lukas Havel
Lukas Havel SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
178.
Patrik Cavos
Patrik Cavos SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
179.
Miroslav Kacer
Miroslav Kacer Viktoria Plzen
1
180.
Matej Valenta
Matej Valenta SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
181.
Maksym Talovierov
Maksym Talovierov SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
182.
Martin Cedidla
Martin Cedidla FC Fastav Zlin
1
183.
Michal Kadlec
Michal Kadlec Slovacko
1
184.
Lukas Cmelik
Lukas Cmelik Karvina
1
185.
Marek Matejovsky
Marek Matejovsky Mlada Boleslav
1
186.
Rajmund Mikus
Rajmund Mikus Karvina
1
187.
Ondrej Kolar
Ondrej Kolar Slavia Praga
1
1
188.
Evgeni Nazarov
Evgeni Nazarov Teplice
1
189.
Lukas Marecek
Lukas Marecek Teplice
1
190.
David Heidenreich
David Heidenreich Teplice
1
191.
Tomas Kucera
Tomas Kucera Teplice
1
192.
Lukas Gressak
Lukas Gressak Sigma Olomouc
1
193.
Radim Breite
Radim Breite Sigma Olomouc
1
194.
Tomas Ostrak
Tomas Ostrak Karvina
1
195.
Andreas Vindheim
Andreas Vindheim Sparta Praga
1
196.
David Brezina
David Brezina Opava
1
197.
Tomas Horava
Tomas Horava Viktoria Plzen
1
198.
Rene Dedic
Rene Dedic Opava
1
199.
Radek Latal
Radek Latal Sigma Olomouc
1
200.
Ondrej Zmrzly
Ondrej Zmrzly Sigma Olomouc
1
201.
Filip Kubala
Filip Kubala Slovacko
1
202.
David Limbersky
David Limbersky Viktoria Plzen
1
203.
Peter Reinberk
Peter Reinberk Slovacko
1
204.
Ondrej Celustka
Ondrej Celustka Sparta Praga
1
205.
Muhamed Tijani
Muhamed Tijani Banik Ostrava
1
206.
Tomas Huebschman
Tomas Huebschman Jablonec
1
207.
Jan Chramosta
Jan Chramosta Jablonec
1
208.
Bartosz Pikul
Bartosz Pikul Opava
1
209.
Jan Krob
Jan Krob Jablonec
1
210.
Filip Kaloc
Filip Kaloc Banik Ostrava
1
211.
Jaromir Srubek
Jaromir Srubek Slovacko
1
212.
Ondrej Chveja
Ondrej Chveja Banik Ostrava
1
213.
Petr Jiracek
Petr Jiracek FC Fastav Zlin
1
214.
Jakub Pokorny
Jakub Pokorny Banik Ostrava
1
215.
Vaclav Prochazka
Vaclav Prochazka FC Fastav Zlin
1
216.
Pedro Martinez
Pedro Martinez FC Fastav Zlin
1
217.
Tomas Smola
Tomas Smola Opava
1
1
218.
Alexander Bah
Alexander Bah Slavia Praga
1
219.
Jakub Reznicek
Jakub Reznicek Teplice
1
220.
Michal Petran
Michal Petran Pardubice
1
221.
Lukas Kania
Lukas Kania Opava
1
222.
Dominik Kostka
Dominik Kostka Pardubice
1
223.
Michal Hlavaty
Michal Hlavaty Pardubice
1
1
224.
Tomas Celustka
Tomas Celustka Pardubice
1
225.
Nemanja Kuzmanovic
Nemanja Kuzmanovic Banik Ostrava
1
226.
Lamin Jawo
Lamin Jawo FC Fastav Zlin
1
227.
Jaroslav Svozil
Jaroslav Svozil Banik Ostrava
1
228.
Filip Cihak
Filip Cihak Pardubice
1
229.
Lukas Pfeifer
Lukas Pfeifer Pardubice
1
230.
Ondrej Sasinka
Ondrej Sasinka Banik Ostrava
1
231.
Vladislav Levin
Vladislav Levin Bohemians 1905
1
232.
Gigli Ndefe
Gigli Ndefe Banik Ostrava
1
233.
Antonin Fantis
Antonin Fantis FC Fastav Zlin
1
234.
Tomas Cvancara
Tomas Cvancara Opava
1
235.
Daniel Holzer
Daniel Holzer Banik Ostrava
1
236.
Kamil Vacek
Kamil Vacek Bohemians 1905
1
237.
Martin Dostal
Martin Dostal Bohemians 1905
1
238.
Josef Jindrisek
Josef Jindrisek Bohemians 1905
1
1
239.
Adam Janos
Adam Janos Banik Ostrava
1
240.
Marek Hlinka
Marek Hlinka FC Fastav Zlin
1
241.
Stepan Harazim
Stepan Harazim Opava
1
242.
Tomas Rataj
Tomas Rataj Opava
1
243.
Antonin Vanicek
Antonin Vanicek Bohemians 1905
1