Esti aici:

2. Liga: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Fabian Schubert
Fabian Schubert BW Linz
7
31
2.
David Peham
David Peham Amstetten
3
17
3.
Markus Pink
Markus Pink SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
16
4.
Benjamin Sesko
Benjamin Sesko FC Liefering
1
16
5.
Haris Tabakovic
Haris Tabakovic Austria Lustenau
2
14
6.
Lukas Fridrikas
Lukas Fridrikas FC Wacker Innsbruck
4
12
7.
Marco Sahanek
Marco Sahanek Floridsdorfer AC
4
12
8.
Mario Kroepfl
Mario Kroepfl SV Lafnitz
4
11
9.
Ronivaldo
Ronivaldo FC Wacker Innsbruck
11
10.
Marco Siverio
Marco Siverio SV Horn
10
11.
Lukas Katnik
Lukas Katnik Dornbirn
3
9
12.
Dominik Hackinger
Dominik Hackinger Grazer AK
8
13.
Anour El Moukhantir
Anour El Moukhantir Austria Wien (A)
3
8
14.
Martin Harrer
Martin Harrer Grazer AK
3
8
15.
Chukwubuike Adamu
Chukwubuike Adamu FC Liefering
1
7
16.
Atsushi Zaizen
Atsushi Zaizen FC Wacker Innsbruck
7
17.
Marco Fuchshofer
Marco Fuchshofer Rapid Wien (A)
1
7
18.
Wallace
Wallace Austria Lustenau
7
19.
Oliver Strunz
Oliver Strunz Rapid Wien (A)
2
7
20.
Martin Krienzer
Martin Krienzer SV Lafnitz
6
21.
Oliver Markoutz
Oliver Markoutz SK Austria Klagenfurt
6
22.
Tom Zimmerschied
Tom Zimmerschied Dornbirn
6
23.
Philipp Pomer
Philipp Pomer BW Linz
6
24.
Patrik Eler
Patrik Eler SV Horn
1
6
25.
Alexander Prass
Alexander Prass FC Liefering
6
26.
Marvin Hernaus
Marvin Hernaus Kapfenberger SV
1
6
27.
Leo Mikic
Leo Mikic Kapfenberger SV
5
28.
Thomas Sabitzer
Thomas Sabitzer FC Juniors OOe
2
5
29.
Petar Zubak
Petar Zubak Grazer AK
5
30.
Michael Cheukoua
Michael Cheukoua SV Horn
1
5
31.
Paul Mensah
Paul Mensah Kapfenberger SV
5
32.
Philipp Siegl
Philipp Siegl SV Lafnitz
5
33.
Patrick Greil
Patrick Greil SK Austria Klagenfurt
5
34.
Milan Jurdik
Milan Jurdik Floridsdorfer AC
1
5
35.
Fabio Viteritti
Fabio Viteritti FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
5
36.
Turgay Gemicibasi
Turgay Gemicibasi BW Linz
2
5
37.
Kosmas Gezos
Kosmas Gezos SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
5
38.
Jan Boller
Jan Boller FC Juniors OOe
4
39.
Florian Fischerauer
Florian Fischerauer Austria Wien (A)
4
40.
Alin Roman
Alin Roman Amstetten
4
41.
Josip Martinovic
Josip Martinovic Vorwaerts Steyr
1
4
42.
Julian Tomka
Julian Tomka SV Lafnitz
4
43.
Marco Gantschnig
Marco Gantschnig Grazer AK
1
4
44.
Muharem Huskovic
Muharem Huskovic Austria Wien (A)
4
45.
Alberto Prada
Alberto Prada Vorwaerts Steyr
2
4
46.
Nicolas Wimmer
Nicolas Wimmer BW Linz
4
47.
Fabio Strauss
Fabio Strauss BW Linz
4
48.
Philipp Wendler
Philipp Wendler SV Lafnitz
4
49.
Fabian Benko
Fabian Benko FC Juniors OOe
1
4
50.
Florian Jamnig
Florian Jamnig FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
4
51.
Flavio
Flavio Floridsdorfer AC
4
52.
Christoph Kroepfl
Christoph Kroepfl SV Lafnitz
4
53.
Egzon Shabani
Egzon Shabani Dornbirn
3
54.
Elias Havel
Elias Havel FC Liefering
3
55.
Patrick Monteiro
Patrick Monteiro SV Horn
3
56.
Blankson Anoff
Blankson Anoff Austria Lustenau
3
57.
Thomas Fink
Thomas Fink Grazer AK
3
58.
Kristijan Dobras
Kristijan Dobras BW Linz
3
59.
Josef Pross
Josef Pross Austria Wien (A)
3
60.
Michael Drga
Michael Drga Vorwaerts Steyr
3
61.
Lion Schuster
Lion Schuster Rapid Wien (A)
3
62.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Slobodan Mihajlovic Grazer AK
3
63.
Mamoudou Karamoko
Mamoudou Karamoko FC Juniors OOe
1
3
64.
Marcel Monsberger
Marcel Monsberger Vorwaerts Steyr
3
65.
Patrick Buerger
Patrick Buerger SV Lafnitz
1
3
66.
Niels Hahn
Niels Hahn Austria Wien (A)
3
67.
Elmedin Heric
Elmedin Heric Kapfenberger SV
3
68.
Levan Eloshvili
Levan Eloshvili Kapfenberger SV
3
69.
Daniel Gremsl
Daniel Gremsl SV Lafnitz
3
70.
Alois Oroz
Alois Oroz FC Liefering
3
71.
Dragoljub Savic
Dragoljub Savic Rapid Wien (A)
3
72.
Brandon Baiye
Brandon Baiye Austria Lustenau
3
73.
Stefano Surdanovic
Stefano Surdanovic BW Linz
3
74.
Aleksandar Kostic
Aleksandar Kostic BW Linz
3
75.
David Affengruber
David Affengruber FC Liefering
3
76.
Maurits Kjaergaard
Maurits Kjaergaard FC Liefering
3
77.
Nils Zatl
Nils Zatl Floridsdorfer AC
3
78.
Christoph Domig
Christoph Domig Dornbirn
3
79.
Tim Maciejewski
Tim Maciejewski SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
80.
Matthias Maak
Matthias Maak Austria Lustenau
2
81.
Jan Stefanon
Jan Stefanon Austria Lustenau
2
82.
Adriano Bertaccini
Adriano Bertaccini Austria Lustenau
2
83.
Okan Aydin
Okan Aydin FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
84.
Markus Wallner
Markus Wallner FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
85.
Marco Holz
Marco Holz FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
86.
Lukas Gabbichler
Lukas Gabbichler Grazer AK
2
87.
Philipp Schellengger
Philipp Schellengger Grazer AK
2
88.
Julian von Haacke
Julian von Haacke SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
2
89.
Thorsten Mahrer
Thorsten Mahrer SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
90.
Benjamin Hadzic
Benjamin Hadzic SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
91.
Alexander Timossi Andersson
Alexander Timossi Andersson SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
92.
Valentino Mueller
Valentino Mueller FC Juniors OOe
2
2
93.
Hyun-Seok Hong
Hyun-Seok Hong FC Juniors OOe
2
94.
Patick Plojer
Patick Plojer FC Juniors OOe
2
95.
Alexander Michlmayr
Alexander Michlmayr FC Juniors OOe
2
96.
Luka Susic
Luka Susic FC Liefering
1
2
97.
Nicolas Seiwald
Nicolas Seiwald FC Liefering
2
98.
Sebastian Aigner
Sebastian Aigner FC Liefering
2
99.
Luka Reischl
Luka Reischl FC Liefering
2
100.
Nene Dorgeles
Nene Dorgeles FC Liefering
2
101.
Franco Joppi
Franco Joppi Dornbirn
2
102.
Florian Sittsam
Florian Sittsam SV Horn
2
2
103.
Juergen Bauer
Juergen Bauer SV Horn
2
104.
Denizcan Cosgun
Denizcan Cosgun SV Horn
2
105.
Milos Jovicic
Milos Jovicic SV Lafnitz
2
106.
Anthony Schmid
Anthony Schmid Floridsdorfer AC
2
107.
Michael Lang
Michael Lang Kapfenberger SV
2
108.
Dino Musija
Dino Musija Kapfenberger SV
2
109.
Danilo Mitrovic
Danilo Mitrovic BW Linz
2
110.
Felix Strauss
Felix Strauss BW Linz
2
111.
Bojan Mustecic
Bojan Mustecic Vorwaerts Steyr
2
112.
Michael Halbartschlager
Michael Halbartschlager Vorwaerts Steyr
2
113.
Philipp Ablinger
Philipp Ablinger Vorwaerts Steyr
2
114.
Sebastian Dirnberger
Sebastian Dirnberger Amstetten
2
115.
Matthias Wurm
Matthias Wurm Amstetten
2
116.
Csaba Mester
Csaba Mester Austria Wien (A)
2
117.
Stefan Feiertag
Stefan Feiertag Austria Wien (A)
2
118.
Stefan Radulovic
Stefan Radulovic Austria Wien (A)
2
2
119.
Matthias Braunoeder
Matthias Braunoeder Austria Wien (A)
2
120.
Bernhard Zimmermann
Bernhard Zimmermann Rapid Wien (A)
2
121.
Marko Dijakovic
Marko Dijakovic Rapid Wien (A)
2
122.
Lukas Fadinger
Lukas Fadinger SV Lafnitz
1
123.
Enes Tepecik
Enes Tepecik Rapid Wien (A)
1
124.
Matthias Puschl
Matthias Puschl SV Lafnitz
1
125.
Mamadou Sangare
Mamadou Sangare FC Liefering
1
126.
Antonin Svoboda
Antonin Svoboda FC Liefering
1
127.
Lukas Skrivanek
Lukas Skrivanek Floridsdorfer AC
1
128.
Marco Krainz
Marco Krainz Floridsdorfer AC
1
129.
Bryan Okoh
Bryan Okoh FC Liefering
1
130.
Samuel Major
Samuel Major FC Liefering
1
131.
Csaba Bukta
Csaba Bukta FC Liefering
1
132.
Tin Plavotic
Tin Plavotic Floridsdorfer AC
1
133.
Bojan Lugonja
Bojan Lugonja Floridsdorfer AC
1
134.
Benjamin Kanuric
Benjamin Kanuric Rapid Wien (A)
1
135.
Elias Felber
Elias Felber Floridsdorfer AC
1
136.
Matija Horvat
Matija Horvat Kapfenberger SV
1
137.
Adam Griger
Adam Griger FC Juniors OOe
1
138.
Winfred Amoah
Winfred Amoah Kapfenberger SV
1
139.
Alexander Mayr
Alexander Mayr FC Juniors OOe
1
140.
Mustafa Kocyigit
Mustafa Kocyigit Rapid Wien (A)
1
1
141.
Matias Succar
Matias Succar FC Juniors OOe
1
142.
Enrique Wild
Enrique Wild FC Juniors OOe
1
143.
Amar Kvakic
Amar Kvakic Kapfenberger SV
1
144.
Alexander Steinlechner
Alexander Steinlechner Kapfenberger SV
1
145.
Metehan Altunbas
Metehan Altunbas FC Juniors OOe
1
146.
Sekou Sylla
Sekou Sylla Kapfenberger SV
1
147.
Paul Komolafe
Paul Komolafe Kapfenberger SV
1
148.
Simon Staber
Simon Staber Kapfenberger SV
1
149.
Can Keles
Can Keles Austria Wien (A)
1
150.
Keito Nakamura
Keito Nakamura FC Juniors OOe
1
151.
Bernhard Janeczek
Bernhard Janeczek BW Linz
1
152.
Sebastian Wimmer
Sebastian Wimmer FC Juniors OOe
1
153.
Mc Moordy Huether
Mc Moordy Huether SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
154.
Lukas Tursch
Lukas Tursch BW Linz
1
155.
Christopher Cvetko
Christopher Cvetko SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
156.
Maximiliano Moreira
Maximiliano Moreira SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
157.
Fabian Miesenback
Fabian Miesenback SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
158.
Herbert Paul
Herbert Paul SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
159.
Markus Rusek
Markus Rusek SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
160.
Nael Jaby
Nael Jaby Austria Lustenau
1
161.
Nicholas Wunsch
Nicholas Wunsch Rapid Wien (A)
1
162.
Darijo Pecirep
Darijo Pecirep SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
163.
Kevin Metze
Kevin Metze Vorwaerts Steyr
1
164.
Sascha Fahrngruber
Sascha Fahrngruber Vorwaerts Steyr
1
165.
Josef Weberbauer
Josef Weberbauer Grazer AK
1
166.
Marco Perchtold
Marco Perchtold Grazer AK
1
167.
Gerald Nutz
Gerald Nutz Grazer AK
1
168.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Vorwaerts Steyr
1
169.
Till Cissokho
Till Cissokho Austria Lustenau
1
170.
Alexander Ranacher
Alexander Ranacher Austria Lustenau
1
171.
Patrick Bilic
Patrick Bilic Vorwaerts Steyr
1
172.
Pius Grabher
Pius Grabher Austria Lustenau
1
173.
Pascal Hofstaetter
Pascal Hofstaetter Vorwaerts Steyr
1
174.
Daniel Bilic
Daniel Bilic Vorwaerts Steyr
1
175.
David Gonzales
David Gonzales Vorwaerts Steyr
1
176.
Paul Sahanek
Paul Sahanek Vorwaerts Steyr
1
177.
Issiaka Ouedraogo
Issiaka Ouedraogo Amstetten
1
178.
Valentin Grubeck
Valentin Grubeck Amstetten
1
179.
Dino Kovacec
Dino Kovacec Amstetten
1
180.
Marco Stark
Marco Stark Amstetten
1
181.
Martin Grasegger
Martin Grasegger Amstetten
1
182.
Adrian Hajdari
Adrian Hajdari Rapid Wien (A)
1
183.
Marko Bozic
Marko Bozic Rapid Wien (A)
1
184.
Daniel Scharner
Daniel Scharner Amstetten
1
185.
Thomas Zuendel
Thomas Zuendel Grazer AK
1
1
186.
Christian Lichtenberger
Christian Lichtenberger Amstetten
1
187.
Philipp Offenthaler
Philipp Offenthaler Amstetten
1
188.
Wale Musa Alli
Wale Musa Alli Amstetten
1
189.
Merchas Doski
Merchas Doski FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
190.
Can Kurt
Can Kurt Amstetten
1
191.
Marco Djuricin
Marco Djuricin Austria Wien (A)
1
192.
Christoph Martschinko
Christoph Martschinko Austria Wien (A)
1
193.
Thomas Kofler
Thomas Kofler FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
194.
Dario Grujic
Dario Grujic FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
195.
Aleksandar Jukic
Aleksandar Jukic Austria Wien (A)
1
1
196.
Alexander Joppich
Alexander Joppich FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
197.
Christoph Freitag
Christoph Freitag Austria Lustenau
1
198.
Burak Yilmaz
Burak Yilmaz SV Horn
1
199.
Sanin Muminovic
Sanin Muminovic SV Horn
1
200.
Maurice Mathis
Maurice Mathis Dornbirn
1
201.
Stephen Schimandl
Stephen Schimandl SV Horn
1
202.
Florian Prirsch
Florian Prirsch Dornbirn
1
203.
Felix Gurschler
Felix Gurschler Dornbirn
1
204.
Alexander Gruendler
Alexander Gruendler FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
205.
Lucho
Lucho SV Horn
1
206.
David Schloffer
David Schloffer SV Lafnitz
1
207.
Deniz Mujic
Deniz Mujic Dornbirn
1
208.
Stefan Umjenovic
Stefan Umjenovic SV Lafnitz
1
209.
Andreas Malin
Andreas Malin Dornbirn
1
210.
Aaron Kircher
Aaron Kircher Dornbirn
1
211.
Lukas Wallner
Lukas Wallner FC Liefering
1
212.
Mamady Diambou
Mamady Diambou FC Liefering
1
213.
Sandro-Luca Molnar
Sandro-Luca Molnar FC Liefering
1
214.
Georg Grasser
Georg Grasser SV Lafnitz
1
215.
Forson Amankwah
Forson Amankwah FC Liefering
1