Esti aici:

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Danil Karpov
Danil Karpov Tyumen
1
12
2.
Ivan Donskov
Ivan Donskov Irtysh
2
11
3.
Nikita Goldobin
Nikita Goldobin Rodina
1
11
4.
Dzhambulat Dulaev
Dzhambulat Dulaev Mashuk-KMV
7
10
5.
Aleksey Rogov
Aleksey Rogov Olimp Dolgoprudny II
2
9
6.
Aznaur Geryugov
Aznaur Geryugov Volga Ulyanovsk
9
7.
Andrey Mazurin
Andrey Mazurin Dinamo Moscow II
1
9
8.
Irakli Logua
Irakli Logua Kolomna
3
8
9.
Egor Dorokhov
Egor Dorokhov FC Chelyabinsk
8
10.
Igor Sokolov
Igor Sokolov Strogino
8
11.
Aleksey Kashtanov
Aleksey Kashtanov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
7
12.
Roman Pavlyuchenko
Roman Pavlyuchenko Znamya Noginsk
2
7
13.
Ilia Kuzmichev
Ilia Kuzmichev FK Saransk
7
14.
Ivan Selemenev
Ivan Selemenev Biolog Novokubansk
7
15.
Dmitri Solovjev
Dmitri Solovjev Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
7
16.
Igor Tursunov
Igor Tursunov Tver FC
3
7
17.
Nikita Kozlovsky
Nikita Kozlovsky Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
7
18.
Vladislav Morozov
Vladislav Morozov Rodina
7
19.
Maksim Andreev
Maksim Andreev Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
7
20.
Anton Kobyalko
Anton Kobyalko Tyumen
2
7
21.
Denis Degtev
Denis Degtev Salyut Belgorod
2
7
22.
Igor Belyakov
Igor Belyakov Volga Ulyanovsk
7
23.
Ivam Oleynikov
Ivam Oleynikov Chayka
1
7
24.
Yaroslav Gladyshev
Yaroslav Gladyshev Dinamo Moscow II
6
25.
Andrey Demchenko
Andrey Demchenko Sokol Saratov
6
6
26.
Daniil Arsentjev
Daniil Arsentjev Ural II
1
6
27.
Nikolai Kuznetsov
Nikolai Kuznetsov Sokol Saratov
2
6
28.
Ilya Azyavin
Ilya Azyavin Yaroslavl
6
29.
Ivan Hleborodov
Ivan Hleborodov FK Saransk
6
30.
Nikita Kireev
Nikita Kireev Murom
1
6
31.
Soslan Lysenko
Soslan Lysenko Kuban Kholding
6
32.
Said Aliev
Said Aliev Chayka
6
33.
Kirill Gordeev
Kirill Gordeev Dinamo Briansk
6
34.
Andrey Okladnikov
Andrey Okladnikov FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
6
35.
Rizvan Umarov
Rizvan Umarov Leningradets
6
36.
Yuri Pugachev
Yuri Pugachev Dinamo Briansk
6
37.
Valeriy Solomakha
Valeriy Solomakha Dinamo Vladivostok
6
38.
Evgeniy Morev
Evgeniy Morev Saturn Ramenskoye
5
39.
Vladislav Rudenko
Vladislav Rudenko Tuapse
2
5
40.
Arsen Ayrapetyan
Arsen Ayrapetyan Rodina
5
41.
Ilya Yurchenko
Ilya Yurchenko Forte Taganrog
5
42.
Arthur Maloyan
Arthur Maloyan Forte Taganrog
1
5
43.
Anton Antonov
Anton Antonov Chornomorets
1
5
44.
Vladislav Tyurin
Vladislav Tyurin Tyumen
5
45.
Pavel Shadrin
Pavel Shadrin Tyumen
5
46.
Aleksandr Ermakov
Aleksandr Ermakov FK Saransk
5
47.
Artemiy Maleev
Artemiy Maleev Tyumen
1
5
48.
Chingiz Agabalaev
Chingiz Agabalaev Anzhi Makhachkala
5
49.
Razhab Magomedov
Razhab Magomedov Anzhi Makhachkala
1
5
50.
Grigori Trufanov
Grigori Trufanov SKA-Khabarovsk II
5
5
51.
Ivan Gulko
Ivan Gulko FC Orenburg II
1
5
52.
Vyacheslav Shvyrev
Vyacheslav Shvyrev Kairat Moscow
5
53.
Marat Shaymordanov
Marat Shaymordanov FC Chelyabinsk
3
5
54.
Egor Shmarov
Egor Shmarov Khimki 2
5
55.
Manvel Agaronyan
Manvel Agaronyan Luki-Energiya
5
56.
Igor Bugaenko
Igor Bugaenko Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2
5
57.
Nikita Kasatkin
Nikita Kasatkin FC Chelyabinsk
5
58.
Kirill Burykin
Kirill Burykin Sokol Saratov
5
59.
Daniil Kamlashev
Daniil Kamlashev Strogino
5
60.
Artem Fedchuk
Artem Fedchuk SKA Rostov
5
61.
Pavel Vasiljev
Pavel Vasiljev Spartak Tuymazy
5
62.
Almaz Fatikhov
Almaz Fatikhov Metalurg Vidnoe
5
63.
Ilya Karpuk
Ilya Karpuk Zvezda Perm
5
64.
Vyacheslav Zhuravlev
Vyacheslav Zhuravlev Spartak Tuymazy
5
65.
Maksim Savelyev
Maksim Savelyev Chertanovo Moscow
4
66.
Alan Khachirov
Alan Khachirov Nalchik
4
67.
Aleksandr Ageev
Aleksandr Ageev Salyut Belgorod
4
68.
Evgeny Matrakhov
Evgeny Matrakhov Sakhalin
2
4
69.
Igor Chernyshov
Igor Chernyshov Dinamo Stavropol
2
4
70.
Ivan Matyushenko
Ivan Matyushenko Chornomorets
2
4
71.
Dmitri Zakharov
Dmitri Zakharov Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
4
72.
Denis Gribanov
Denis Gribanov Chayka
4
73.
Daniil Konoplev
Daniil Konoplev Zenit Penza
4
74.
Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
Rizvan Akhmedkhanov Forte Taganrog
3
4
75.
Anton Makurin
Anton Makurin Novosibirsk FK
1
4
76.
Vladislav Galkin
Vladislav Galkin Dinamo Moscow II
4
77.
Vladislav Sukhov
Vladislav Sukhov Strogino
4
78.
Kantemir Batsev
Kantemir Batsev Yessentuki
1
4
79.
Abakar Gadzhiev
Abakar Gadzhiev FK Makhachkala
3
4
80.
Evgeni Tyukalov
Evgeni Tyukalov Amkar
4
81.
Daniil Martovoy
Daniil Martovoy Tver FC
4
82.
Nikita Khlynov
Nikita Khlynov Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
4
83.
Maxim Votinov
Maxim Votinov Leningradets
4
84.
Sergey Timoshkin
Sergey Timoshkin FK Saransk
4
85.
Timur Melekestsev
Timur Melekestsev FK Makhachkala
1
4
86.
Artem Korzhunov
Artem Korzhunov Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
87.
Albek Gongapshev
Albek Gongapshev Yaroslavl
4
88.
Roman Pukhov
Roman Pukhov Dinamo Vladivostok
4
89.
Damir Talikin
Damir Talikin Volna Nizhny Novgorod
4
90.
Artur Maksimchuk
Artur Maksimchuk Saturn Ramenskoye
4
91.
Petr Volodkin
Petr Volodkin Chayka
4
92.
Kirill Korolkov
Kirill Korolkov Salyut Belgorod
4
93.
Andrey Masleny
Andrey Masleny Peresvet Domodedovo
4
94.
Danila Buranov
Danila Buranov Peresvet Domodedovo
2
4
95.
Rashid Magomedov
Rashid Magomedov Legion Dinamo
4
96.
Denis Sinyaev
Denis Sinyaev Avangard Kursk
4
97.
Zalimkhan Maysultanov
Zalimkhan Maysultanov Dinamo Stavropol
4
98.
Dmitri Michurenkov
Dmitri Michurenkov SKA Rostov
1
4
99.
Nikita Kashaev
Nikita Kashaev Dinamo Briansk
4
100.
Amir Mohammad
Amir Mohammad Avangard Kursk
4
101.
Artem Stepanovich
Artem Stepanovich Biolog Novokubansk
4
102.
Aleksandr Kryuchkov
Aleksandr Kryuchkov Krasava
3
4
103.
Ilhamovich Huseynov
Ilhamovich Huseynov Ural II
4
104.
Nikita Golub
Nikita Golub Murom
4
105.
Mihail Fedak
Mihail Fedak NoSta
1
4
106.
Denis Sobolev
Denis Sobolev FK Saransk
1
4
107.
Ilya Buryukin
Ilya Buryukin Irtysh
3
108.
Aleksandr Olenev
Aleksandr Olenev Khimki 2
3
109.
Magomednabi Yagaev
Magomednabi Yagaev Anzhi Makhachkala
2
3
110.
Dmitriy Osipov
Dmitriy Osipov FC Chita
3
111.
Denis Novikov
Denis Novikov Ural II
3
112.
Lev Tolkachev
Lev Tolkachev Ural II
1
3
113.
Danila Yezhkov
Danila Yezhkov Ural II
3
114.
Ilya Antsiferov
Ilya Antsiferov FC Chita
3
115.
Denis Fedenko
Denis Fedenko FC Orenburg II
3
116.
Aleksandr Marchenko
Aleksandr Marchenko Biolog Novokubansk
1
3
117.
Maksim Rudnev
Maksim Rudnev FC Chelyabinsk
3
118.
Roman Nogtev
Roman Nogtev Zenit St. Petersburg II
3
119.
Danil Spodarets
Danil Spodarets Luki-Energiya
2
3
120.
Dmitri Mikhailov
Dmitri Mikhailov FC Rotor Volgograd II
3
121.
Nikolay Abramov
Nikolay Abramov Kvant Obninsk
3
122.
Kirill Myrzakov
Kirill Myrzakov Zenit Izhevsk
2
3
123.
Anatoli Demidov
Anatoli Demidov Kvant Obninsk
3
124.
Roman Vorobiev
Roman Vorobiev Leningradets
3
125.
Ivan Sergeev
Ivan Sergeev Kaluga
3
126.
Egor Kortsov
Egor Kortsov Leningradets
1
3
127.
Shamil Saaduev
Shamil Saaduev Legion Dinamo
1
3
128.
Maksim Shirokov
Maksim Shirokov Zvezda Perm
3
129.
Yevgeni Osipov
Yevgeni Osipov Yaroslavl
3
130.
Ilya Porokhov
Ilya Porokhov Zvezda Perm
3
131.
Danila Matvevnin
Danila Matvevnin Salyut Belgorod
3
132.
Nikita Panamarev
Nikita Panamarev Chornomorets
3
133.
Mikhail Maltsev
Mikhail Maltsev Rodina
3
134.
Vladimir Zavyalov
Vladimir Zavyalov Dinamo Barnaul
3
135.
Kamil Ibragimov
Kamil Ibragimov FK Makhachkala
1
3
136.
Devid Bigulaev
Devid Bigulaev FK Makhachkala
3
137.
Zelimkhan Yusupov
Zelimkhan Yusupov FK Makhachkala
3
138.
Ramazan Abduragimov
Ramazan Abduragimov FK Makhachkala
3
139.
Svyatoslav Georgievski
Svyatoslav Georgievski Novosibirsk FK
3
140.
Maksim Polkovnikov
Maksim Polkovnikov Dinamo Barnaul
3
141.
Georgi Uridia
Georgi Uridia Volga Ulyanovsk
3
142.
Svyatoslav Tses
Svyatoslav Tses Dinamo Moscow II
3
3
143.
Gennadi Kozlov
Gennadi Kozlov Kuban Kholding
3
144.
Dmitri Malygin
Dmitri Malygin Dinamo Moscow II
3
145.
Maksim Malysh
Maksim Malysh Forte Taganrog
3
146.
Igor Zaporozhtsev
Igor Zaporozhtsev Tuapse
3
147.
Ivan Markelov
Ivan Markelov Amkar
1
3
148.
Vyacheslav Shakir
Vyacheslav Shakir Kolomna
3
149.
Timofey Shipunov
Timofey Shipunov Tver FC
3
150.
Roman Shishkin
Roman Shishkin Znamya Noginsk
3
151.
Dmitriy Korobov
Dmitriy Korobov SKA Rostov
1
3
152.
Akhmad Khametov
Akhmad Khametov Metalurg Vidnoe
1
3
153.
Nikolai Kabaev
Nikolai Kabaev Volna Nizhny Novgorod
3
154.
Rustam Vazitdinov
Rustam Vazitdinov Znamya
3
155.
Valentin Paltsev
Valentin Paltsev Volna Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
156.
Evgeni Pesikov
Evgeni Pesikov FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
3
157.
Aleksandr Kanaplin
Aleksandr Kanaplin FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
3
158.
Dmitriy Kamenshchikov
Dmitriy Kamenshchikov SKA Rostov
3
159.
Andrey Gorbanets
Andrey Gorbanets Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1
3
160.
Vladislav Agalakov
Vladislav Agalakov Strogino
3
161.
Nikolay Nesgovorov
Nikolay Nesgovorov Strogino
1
3
162.
Andrey Semenov
Andrey Semenov Yaroslavl
3
163.
Eldar Nizamutdinov
Eldar Nizamutdinov Yaroslavl
1
3
164.
David Tamazievich
David Tamazievich FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
3
165.
Aleksandr Ocheredin
Aleksandr Ocheredin Zenit Penza
3
166.
Aleksandr Sherbatyuk
Aleksandr Sherbatyuk Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
3
167.
Mikheil Gorelishvili
Mikheil Gorelishvili Amkar
3
168.
Dmitri Pletnev
Dmitri Pletnev Dynamo Saint Petersburg
3
169.
Vladislav Drogunov
Vladislav Drogunov Dinamo Briansk
2
3
170.
Andrey Zenin
Andrey Zenin Dinamo Briansk
3
171.
Yaroslav Shatalin
Yaroslav Shatalin Dynamo Saint Petersburg
3
172.
Aleksandr Elovskih
Aleksandr Elovskih Krasava
3
173.
Maksim Chikanchi
Maksim Chikanchi Krasava
3
174.
Vitali Aralin
Vitali Aralin Zenit Penza
1
3
175.
Ruslan Bashirov
Ruslan Bashirov Krasava
3
176.
Muslim Shikhbabaev
Muslim Shikhbabaev Anzhi Makhachkala
3
177.
Dmitri Molchanov
Dmitri Molchanov Dinamo Briansk
3
178.
Nikita Matskharashvili
Nikita Matskharashvili Kairat Moscow
3
179.
Ivan Melnikov
Ivan Melnikov Peresvet Domodedovo
3
180.
Islam Evloev
Islam Evloev Peresvet Domodedovo
3
181.
Dmitri Samoilov
Dmitri Samoilov Yaroslavl
3
182.
Mikhail Sushilin
Mikhail Sushilin Peresvet Domodedovo
3
183.
Andrei Batyutin
Andrei Batyutin SKA-Khabarovsk II
3
184.
Yuri Pershin
Yuri Pershin SKA-Khabarovsk II
2
3
185.
Ilya Belous
Ilya Belous Yaroslavl
3
186.
Emrah Nabatov
Emrah Nabatov Lada Togliati
3
187.
Sergey Arhipov
Sergey Arhipov FK Saransk
3
188.
Mark Kalimulov
Mark Kalimulov Lada Togliati
3
189.
Vladislav Kalinin
Vladislav Kalinin Lada Togliati
3
190.
Aleksandr Dmitriuk
Aleksandr Dmitriuk Spartak Tuymazy
3
191.
Anton Orlov
Anton Orlov Chayka
1
3
192.
Ilnur Badrtdinov
Ilnur Badrtdinov Spartak Tuymazy
3
193.
Alexander Stolyarenko
Alexander Stolyarenko Sokol Saratov
3
194.
Aleksandr Barkov
Aleksandr Barkov FC Ryazan
3
195.
Nikolay Boyarkin
Nikolay Boyarkin FC Ryazan
3
196.
Sergey Tskanyan
Sergey Tskanyan Dinamo Stavropol
3
197.
Ilya Fedorov
Ilya Fedorov FC Ryazan
3
198.
Anzor Ashev
Anzor Ashev Druzhba
3
199.
Igor Rodionov
Igor Rodionov Saturn Ramenskoye
3
200.
Daniil Krivoruchko
Daniil Krivoruchko Tyumen
2
201.
Roman Krivulkin
Roman Krivulkin Leningradets
2
202.
Daniil Bolshunov
Daniil Bolshunov Sakhalin
2
203.
Ruslan Kazakov
Ruslan Kazakov Leningradets
2
204.
Yuri Galeev
Yuri Galeev Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
205.
Pavel Solomatin
Pavel Solomatin Amkar
2
206.
Evgeny Khudobko
Evgeny Khudobko Znamya
2
207.
Vladimir Vomenko
Vladimir Vomenko Znamya
2
208.
Mikhail Petrolay
Mikhail Petrolay Spartak Tuymazy
2
2
209.
Anton Polyutkin
Anton Polyutkin Tyumen
2
210.
Maksim Radchenko
Maksim Radchenko Znamya
2
211.
Sergey Yurjev
Sergey Yurjev Saturn Ramenskoye
2
212.
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
Vladislav Faskhutdinov Sokol Saratov
2
213.
Vladislav Lutashev
Vladislav Lutashev FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2
214.
Andrey Yakovlev
Andrey Yakovlev Leningradets
2
215.
Linar Mukhametshin
Linar Mukhametshin Spartak Tuymazy
2
216.
Denis Krylov
Denis Krylov Druzhba
2
217.
Aleksey Plotnikov
Aleksey Plotnikov Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
218.
Ivan Yakovlev
Ivan Yakovlev Sakhalin
2
219.
Oleg Smirnov
Oleg Smirnov Olimp Dolgoprudny II
2
220.
Erik Zaerko
Erik Zaerko Strogino
2
221.
Vladislav Pavlyuchenko
Vladislav Pavlyuchenko Irtysh
2
222.
Aleksandr Bezchasnyuk
Aleksandr Bezchasnyuk SKA Rostov
2
223.
Merab Chikhradze
Merab Chikhradze Strogino
2
2
224.
Aleksei Gasilin
Aleksei Gasilin Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
2
225.
Albert Naniev
Albert Naniev FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
2
226.
Ruslan Kul
Ruslan Kul Sokol Saratov
2
227.
Denis Semin
Denis Semin Kaluga
2
228.
Daud Garifullin
Daud Garifullin Spartak Tuymazy
2
229.
Vyacheslav Zinkov
Vyacheslav Zinkov Yaroslavl
2
230.
Aleksey Fekolkin
Aleksey Fekolkin Kvant Obninsk
1
2
231.
Vladislav Dubrovsky
Vladislav Dubrovsky FC Chelyabinsk
2
232.
Turgay Mokhbaliev
Turgay Mokhbaliev FC Rotor Volgograd II
2
233.
Tamerlan Musaev
Tamerlan Musaev Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
2
234.
Daniil Nagovitsin
Daniil Nagovitsin FC Ryazan
1
2
235.
Denis Zamyatin
Denis Zamyatin Torpedo Miass
1
2
236.
Daniil Knyazev
Daniil Knyazev Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
2
237.
Danila Kalin
Danila Kalin Khimki 2
1
2
238.
Fedor Dvornikov
Fedor Dvornikov Zenit Izhevsk
2
239.
Dmitri Kuzmin
Dmitri Kuzmin Torpedo Miass
2
240.
Andrei Pazin
Andrei Pazin Dinamo Briansk
2
241.
Dzhamshed Maksumov
Dzhamshed Maksumov Khimki 2
2
242.
Maksim Vasiljev
Maksim Vasiljev Dinamo Briansk
2
243.
Stanislav Manaev
Stanislav Manaev Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2
244.
Stanislav Stroganov
Stanislav Stroganov Torpedo Miass
2
245.
Aleksey Emeljanov
Aleksey Emeljanov Torpedo Miass
2
246.
Dmitry Shilov
Dmitry Shilov Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2
247.
Ivan Rapakov
Ivan Rapakov Murom
2
248.
Daniil Kuznetsov
Daniil Kuznetsov Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
249.
Artem Tretyakov
Artem Tretyakov Tyumen
2
250.
Anton Frolov
Anton Frolov Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
251.
Nikita Ponomarev
Nikita Ponomarev Krasava
2
252.
Dmitri Pereverzev
Dmitri Pereverzev Krasava
2
253.
Tamerlan Kuchiyev
Tamerlan Kuchiyev FC Ryazan
2
254.
Dmitri Malykhin
Dmitri Malykhin Khimki 2
2
255.
Georgi Kuchiev
Georgi Kuchiev Dinamo Stavropol
2
256.
Evgeniy Kim
Evgeniy Kim Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
257.
Artem Kasimov
Artem Kasimov Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
258.
Danil Massurenko
Danil Massurenko Khimki 2
2
259.
Nikita Sergeev
Nikita Sergeev Murom
2
260.
Deni Daliev
Deni Daliev Dinamo Stavropol
1
2
261.
Daniil Agureev
Daniil Agureev Biolog Novokubansk
2
262.
Yuri Kovalev
Yuri Kovalev Arsenal Tula II
2
263.
Sergey Pryakhin
Sergey Pryakhin Kairat Moscow
2
264.
Aybar Abdulla
Aybar Abdulla Kairat Moscow
2
265.
Roman Izotov
Roman Izotov Arsenal Tula II
2
266.
Ivan Podolyak
Ivan Podolyak Avangard Kursk
2
267.
Garrik Levin
Garrik Levin Chertanovo Moscow
2
268.
Dmitri Weber
Dmitri Weber Biolog Novokubansk
2
269.
Nikita Frasiniuk
Nikita Frasiniuk Peresvet Domodedovo
2
270.
Ivan Kudryashov
Ivan Kudryashov Peresvet Domodedovo
2
271.
Ilya Radkov
Ilya Radkov Peresvet Domodedovo
2
272.
Ilya Shudrov
Ilya Shudrov Saturn Ramenskoye
2
273.
Giorgi Babunashvili
Giorgi Babunashvili Peresvet Domodedovo
2
274.
Evgeni Chabanov
Evgeni Chabanov Amkar
2
275.
Maksim Mashnev
Maksim Mashnev Tyumen
2
276.
Amirkhan Temukov
Amirkhan Temukov Dinamo Stavropol
2
277.
Murat Bekboev
Murat Bekboev Nalchik
2
278.
Dmitri Yugaldin
Dmitri Yugaldin Irtysh
2
279.
Evgeny Bolotov
Evgeny Bolotov FC Orenburg II
2
280.
Egor Pankov
Egor Pankov Chertanovo Moscow
2
281.
Dmitri Makovskiy
Dmitri Makovskiy Ural II
2
282.
Danila Strelchuk
Danila Strelchuk Arsenal Tula II
2
283.
Semen Matviychuk
Semen Matviychuk SKA-Khabarovsk II
2
284.
Pavel Barbashov
Pavel Barbashov Avangard Kursk
2
285.
Artur Shleermakher
Artur Shleermakher Irtysh
2
286.
Amir Bazhev
Amir Bazhev Nalchik
1
2
287.
Shakhban Gaydarov
Shakhban Gaydarov Anzhi Makhachkala
2
288.
Aleksandr Volchkov
Aleksandr Volchkov Lada Togliati
2
289.
Nikita Saprunov
Nikita Saprunov Avangard Kursk
1
2
290.
Viktor Gryazin
Viktor Gryazin Lada Togliati
2
291.
Kirill Gurov
Kirill Gurov Ural II
2
292.
Muslim Bammatgereev
Muslim Bammatgereev Saturn Ramenskoye
2
293.
Vladislav Masalyskiy
Vladislav Masalyskiy Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
294.
Anton Volkov
Anton Volkov FC Ryazan
2
295.
Daniil Punegov
Daniil Punegov Mashuk-KMV
2
296.
Maksim Tarasov
Maksim Tarasov Avangard Kursk
2
297.
Pavel Dolgov
Pavel Dolgov Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
298.
Ilia Gritsak
Ilia Gritsak Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2
299.
Nikita Klimov
Nikita Klimov Chornomorets
2
300.
Ivan Zhitnikov
Ivan Zhitnikov Dinamo Barnaul
2
301.
Saba Sazonov
Saba Sazonov Dinamo Moscow II
2
302.
Yegor Glukhov
Yegor Glukhov Saturn Ramenskoye
2
303.
Maksim Zhitnev
Maksim Zhitnev Novosibirsk FK
2
304.
Ruslan Rzaev
Ruslan Rzaev Kuban Kholding
2
305.
Ruslan Gordienko
Ruslan Gordienko Dinamo Vladivostok
2
306.
Ruslan Galiakberov
Ruslan Galiakberov Novosibirsk FK
2
307.
German Paskin
German Paskin Volga Ulyanovsk
2
308.
Denis Anisimov
Denis Anisimov Sokol Saratov
1
2
309.
Murad Omarov
Murad Omarov Rodina
2
310.
Beka Dzhanelidze
Beka Dzhanelidze Chornomorets
2
311.
Aleksey Tsygantsov
Aleksey Tsygantsov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
2
312.
Evgeni Morozov
Evgeni Morozov Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2
313.
Ruslan Baytukov
Ruslan Baytukov Rodina
2
314.
Aleksei Podprugin
Aleksei Podprugin Dinamo Vladivostok
2
315.
Maksim Pichugin
Maksim Pichugin Rodina
2
316.
Nikita Telenkov
Nikita Telenkov NoSta
1
2
317.
Ilya Ferapontov
Ilya Ferapontov NoSta
2
318.
Artur Akhmedzhanov
Artur Akhmedzhanov Forte Taganrog
2
319.
Nikita Andreev
Nikita Andreev Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
320.
Aleksandr Logunov
Aleksandr Logunov Tuapse
1
2
321.
Vladimir Masterov
Vladimir Masterov Salyut Belgorod
2
322.
Vladislav Ignatenko
Vladislav Ignatenko NoSta
2
323.
Sergey Ilyin
Sergey Ilyin Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
324.
Artem Malakhov
Artem Malakhov Salyut Belgorod
2
325.
Evgeny Degtyarev
Evgeny Degtyarev Salyut Belgorod
2
326.
Evgeniy Marichev
Evgeniy Marichev FC Ryazan
1
2
327.
Andrey Lyakh
Andrey Lyakh SKA Rostov
2
328.
Vadim Konyukhov
Vadim Konyukhov Zvezda Perm
2
329.
Arutyun Grigoryan
Arutyun Grigoryan Tver FC
2
330.
Pavel Savluk
Pavel Savluk Sakhalin
2
331.
Kirill Ushatov
Kirill Ushatov Tver FC
2
332.
Nikita Eremenko
Nikita Eremenko Tver FC
2
333.
Bulat Sadykov
Bulat Sadykov Dinamo Vladivostok
2
334.
Makhach Abdulkhamidov
Makhach Abdulkhamidov Legion Dinamo
2
335.
Setrak Akopyan
Setrak Akopyan Dinamo Vladivostok
2
336.
Artem Vikulov
Artem Vikulov Kolomna
2
337.
Andrey Eliseev
Andrey Eliseev Zvezda Perm
2
338.
Dmitri Kotov
Dmitri Kotov Dinamo Vladivostok
2
339.
Ivan Stolbovoy
Ivan Stolbovoy Znamya Noginsk
2
340.
Dmitri Savin
Dmitri Savin Znamya Noginsk
2
341.
Oleksandr Antonovich
Oleksandr Antonovich Dinamo Vladivostok
2
342.
Dmitri Kayumov
Dmitri Kayumov SKA Rostov
2
343.
Aleksandr Ivashchov
Aleksandr Ivashchov Znamya Noginsk
2
344.
Ilya Baurin
Ilya Baurin Kolomna
2
345.
Maxim Ermakov
Maxim Ermakov Metalurg Vidnoe
2
346.
Kurban Kurbanov
Kurban Kurbanov Legion Dinamo
2
347.
Artem Shostak
Artem Shostak Kolomna
2
348.
Evgeni Ignatovich
Evgeni Ignatovich Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
349.
Georgi Amirkhanyan
Georgi Amirkhanyan Kolomna
2
350.
Aleksandr Subbotin
Aleksandr Subbotin Zvezda Perm
2
351.
Alan Lelyukaev
Alan Lelyukaev SKA Rostov
2
352.
Mikhail Petrusev
Mikhail Petrusev SKA Rostov
2
353.
Daniil Batishchev
Daniil Batishchev Fakel-M Voronezh
2
354.
Roman Urkhov
Roman Urkhov Znamya
2
355.
Aleksandr Khokhlachev
Aleksandr Khokhlachev Chayka
2
356.
Aleksandr Yuryev
Aleksandr Yuryev Znamya
2
357.
Dmitry Prutov
Dmitry Prutov Torpedo Miass
1
358.
Aleksandr Perchenok
Aleksandr Perchenok Sokol Saratov
1
359.
Dmitri Borisov
Dmitri Borisov Sokol Saratov
1
360.
Mikhail Zemskov
Mikhail Zemskov Sokol Saratov
1
361.
Vasili Pjanchenko
Vasili Pjanchenko Sokol Saratov
1
362.
Anton Krotov
Anton Krotov Sokol Saratov
1
363.
Aleksey Dolya
Aleksey Dolya Sokol Saratov
1
364.
Magomed Magomedov
Magomed Magomedov Anzhi Makhachkala
1
365.
Alikadi Saidov
Alikadi Saidov Anzhi Makhachkala
1
366.
Sultan Isalov
Sultan Isalov Anzhi Makhachkala
1
367.
Rustam Machilov
Rustam Machilov Anzhi Makhachkala
1
368.
Radzhab Gusengadzhiev
Radzhab Gusengadzhiev Anzhi Makhachkala
1
369.
Sergey Karetnik
Sergey Karetnik Yaroslavl
1
370.
Igor Leontyev
Igor Leontyev Yaroslavl
1
371.
Anton Betyuzhin
Anton Betyuzhin Yaroslavl
1
372.
Andrey Khityaev
Andrey Khityaev Yaroslavl
1
373.
Dmitri Merenchukov
Dmitri Merenchukov Saturn Ramenskoye
1
374.
Dmitri Ostrovski
Dmitri Ostrovski Saturn Ramenskoye
1
375.
Dmitri Nikolaev
Dmitri Nikolaev Saturn Ramenskoye
1
376.
Ilya Predeus
Ilya Predeus Saturn Ramenskoye
1
377.
Bogdan Mikhaylichenko
Bogdan Mikhaylichenko Saturn Ramenskoye
1
378.
Aleksandr Smelov
Aleksandr Smelov Saturn Ramenskoye
1
379.
Viktor Garaev
Viktor Garaev Chornomorets
1
380.
Nikita Grishin
Nikita Grishin Chornomorets
1
381.
Vladislav Kirilenko
Vladislav Kirilenko Chornomorets
1
382.
Vladislav Shpitalnyi
Vladislav Shpitalnyi Amkar
1
383.
Maksim Zhestokov
Maksim Zhestokov Amkar
1
384.
Ivan Lukyanov
Ivan Lukyanov Amkar
1
385.
Konstantin Morozov
Konstantin Morozov Amkar
1
386.
Ilya Shabanov
Ilya Shabanov Amkar
1
387.
Aleksandr Golubtsov
Aleksandr Golubtsov Amkar
1
388.
Daur Kvekveskiri
Daur Kvekveskiri Amkar
1
389.
Murad Ashuev
Murad Ashuev Nalchik
1
1
390.
Danil Benedyk
Danil Benedyk Nalchik
1
391.
Islam Kumykov
Islam Kumykov Nalchik
1
392.
Rasul Zhangurazov
Rasul Zhangurazov Nalchik
1
393.
Maksim Kazankov
Maksim Kazankov Tyumen
1
394.
Vitali Gorulev
Vitali Gorulev Tyumen
1
395.
Anton Bocharov
Anton Bocharov Tyumen
1
396.
Vyacheslav Bardybahin
Vyacheslav Bardybahin Tyumen
1
397.
Mikhail Petrov
Mikhail Petrov Tyumen
1
398.
Islamzhan Nasyrov
Islamzhan Nasyrov Tyumen
1
399.
Nikita Koldunov
Nikita Koldunov Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
400.
Ivan Tarasov
Ivan Tarasov Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
1
401.
Daniil Shamkin
Daniil Shamkin Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
402.
Nikita Simdyankin
Nikita Simdyankin Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
403.
Aleksandr Russkikh
Aleksandr Russkikh Zenit Izhevsk
1
404.
Roman Simonov
Roman Simonov Zenit Izhevsk
1
405.
Artur Bolotin
Artur Bolotin Zenit Izhevsk
1
406.
Evgeniy Scherbakov
Evgeniy Scherbakov Dinamo Barnaul
1
407.
Maksim Eruslanov
Maksim Eruslanov Dinamo Barnaul
1
408.
Viktor Lipin
Viktor Lipin Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
409.
Vadim Isaev
Vadim Isaev Dinamo Barnaul
1
410.
Igor Abramov
Igor Abramov Dinamo Barnaul
1
411.
Egor Parshakov
Egor Parshakov Dinamo Barnaul
1
412.
Anton Petukhov
Anton Petukhov Dinamo Barnaul
1
413.
Artur Shabikeev
Artur Shabikeev NoSta
1
414.
Alexander Boldyrev
Alexander Boldyrev NoSta
1
415.
Radik Khayrullov
Radik Khayrullov SKA Rostov
1
416.
Daniil Ivankov
Daniil Ivankov SKA Rostov
1
417.
Rasul Gystarov
Rasul Gystarov SKA Rostov
1
418.
Aleksey Sergienko
Aleksey Sergienko Zenit Penza
1
419.
Daniil Kashmin
Daniil Kashmin Zenit Penza
1
420.
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Aleksandr Kuznetsov Zenit Penza
1
421.
Roman Izosimov
Roman Izosimov Zenit Penza
1
422.
Andrei Myazin
Andrei Myazin Avangard Kursk
1
423.
Anton Ivanov
Anton Ivanov Avangard Kursk
1
424.
Nikita Imullin
Nikita Imullin Avangard Kursk
1
425.
Ilia Bobryshov
Ilia Bobryshov Avangard Kursk
1
426.
Boris Trifonov
Boris Trifonov Avangard Kursk
1
427.
Konstantin Kotov
Konstantin Kotov FC Ryazan
1
428.
Timur Dudayti
Timur Dudayti FC Ryazan
1
1
429.
Evgeni Livadnov
Evgeni Livadnov FC Ryazan
1
430.
Egor Aksenov
Egor Aksenov FC Ryazan
1
431.
Daniil Tyumentsev
Daniil Tyumentsev Chertanovo Moscow
1
1
432.
Vladimir Bartasevich
Vladimir Bartasevich Chertanovo Moscow
1
433.
Alexander Kanishev
Alexander Kanishev Chertanovo Moscow
1
434.
Mikhail Lyamzin
Mikhail Lyamzin Chertanovo Moscow
1
435.
Danil Vaganov
Danil Vaganov Chertanovo Moscow
1
436.
Pavel Popov
Pavel Popov Chertanovo Moscow
1
437.
Ivan Sharov
Ivan Sharov Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
438.
Marat Bokoev
Marat Bokoev Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
439.
Vladimir Abramov
Vladimir Abramov Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
440.
Maksim Petrov
Maksim Petrov Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
441.
Vadim Karev
Vadim Karev Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
442.
Timur Kasimov
Timur Kasimov Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
443.
Mikhail Ivankov
Mikhail Ivankov Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
444.
Ivan Kotelnikov
Ivan Kotelnikov Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
445.
Maksim Matveev
Maksim Matveev Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
446.
Daniil Zaretskiy
Daniil Zaretskiy Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1
447.
Roman Tkachuk
Roman Tkachuk FC Chita
1
448.
Sergei Dudkin
Sergei Dudkin FC Chita
1
449.
Maksim Nesterov
Maksim Nesterov FC Chita
1
450.
Vladimir Markov
Vladimir Markov FC Chita
1
1
451.
Maksim Galiev
Maksim Galiev FC Chita
1
452.
Egor Apushnikov
Egor Apushnikov FC Chita
1
453.
Aleksandr Tsiberkin
Aleksandr Tsiberkin Biolog Novokubansk
1
1
454.
Denis Vasenin
Denis Vasenin Biolog Novokubansk
1
455.
Danila Karyagin
Danila Karyagin Biolog Novokubansk
1
456.
Nikita Zyryanov
Nikita Zyryanov FC Chelyabinsk
1
1
457.
Pavel Kryzhevskikh
Pavel Kryzhevskikh FC Chelyabinsk
1
458.
Viktor Kuryshev
Viktor Kuryshev FC Chelyabinsk
1
459.
Vladimir Ulyanovskiy
Vladimir Ulyanovskiy FC Chelyabinsk
1
460.
Yuri Dubrovin
Yuri Dubrovin Kaluga
1
461.
Artem Yarkin
Artem Yarkin Kaluga
1
1
462.
Nikolay Sukhanov
Nikolay Sukhanov Kaluga
1
463.
Yuri Udunyan
Yuri Udunyan Legion Dinamo
1
464.
Anar Panaev
Anar Panaev Legion Dinamo
1
465.
Ruslan Makhmutov
Ruslan Makhmutov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
466.
Denis Rakhmanov
Denis Rakhmanov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
467.
Daud Daliev
Daud Daliev Volga Ulyanovsk
1
468.
Iliya Maksimenkov
Iliya Maksimenkov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
469.
Nikita Muromskiy
Nikita Muromskiy Volga Ulyanovsk
1
470.
Mursalin Denilkhanov
Mursalin Denilkhanov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
471.
Ruslan Tutaev
Ruslan Tutaev Volga Ulyanovsk
1
472.
Bilal Bilalov
Bilal Bilalov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
473.
Anton Terekhov
Anton Terekhov Dinamo Moscow II
1
474.
Kirill Zhukovskiy
Kirill Zhukovskiy Dinamo Moscow II
1
475.
Maksim Kipkaev
Maksim Kipkaev Dinamo Moscow II
1
476.
Denis Osokin
Denis Osokin Dinamo Moscow II
1
477.
Georgi Sulakvelidze
Georgi Sulakvelidze Dinamo Moscow II
1
478.
Dmitri Kalabukhov
Dmitri Kalabukhov Torpedo Vladimir
1
479.
Maksim Polyakov
Maksim Polyakov Torpedo Vladimir
1
480.
Aleksandr Myasnikov
Aleksandr Myasnikov Torpedo Vladimir
1
481.
Dmitri Khokhlov
Dmitri Khokhlov Torpedo Vladimir
1
482.
Ilja Zharov
Ilja Zharov Torpedo Vladimir
1
483.
Ivan Kosov
Ivan Kosov Kolomna
1
484.
Dmitri Mikhaylenko
Dmitri Mikhaylenko Kolomna
1
485.
Savva Morozov
Savva Morozov Kolomna
1
486.
Islam Dudaev
Islam Dudaev Kolomna
1
487.
Denis Davydov
Denis Davydov Znamya
1
488.
Rafael Agaev
Rafael Agaev Znamya
1
489.
Aleksey Volovik
Aleksey Volovik Znamya
1
490.
Vladimir Pshenichnikov
Vladimir Pshenichnikov Znamya
1
491.
Dmitry Ryzhov
Dmitry Ryzhov Strogino
1
492.
Kirill Shulga
Kirill Shulga Strogino
1
493.
Sergei Bely
Sergei Bely Strogino
1
494.
Daniil Chernyshev
Daniil Chernyshev Strogino
1
495.
Maksim Slobodchikov
Maksim Slobodchikov Strogino
1
496.
Egor Larionov
Egor Larionov Strogino
1
497.
Fuks Sergeevich
Fuks Sergeevich Strogino
1
498.
Aleksandr Radchenko
Aleksandr Radchenko Dinamo Briansk
1
499.
Denis Nikitin
Denis Nikitin Dinamo Briansk
1
500.
Valery Sorokin
Valery Sorokin Dinamo Briansk
1
501.
Nikolay Maraev
Nikolay Maraev Dinamo Briansk
1
502.
Nikolay Zlobin
Nikolay Zlobin Arsenal Tula II
1
1
503.
Ilya Kuleshin
Ilya Kuleshin Arsenal Tula II
1
504.
Dmitri Ilyukhin
Dmitri Ilyukhin Arsenal Tula II
1
505.
Valeriy Kharitonov
Valeriy Kharitonov Arsenal Tula II
1
506.
Artem Sukhanov
Artem Sukhanov Arsenal Tula II
1
507.
Andrey Yakushin
Andrey Yakushin Arsenal Tula II
1
508.
Evgeniy Zverev
Evgeniy Zverev Lada Togliati
1
1
509.
Pavel Gorbunov
Pavel Gorbunov Lada Togliati
1
510.
Nikita Trubin
Nikita Trubin Lada Togliati
1
511.
Dmitry Kartashov
Dmitry Kartashov Chayka
1
512.
Aleksandr Eliseev
Aleksandr Eliseev Chayka
1
513.
Mikhail Kolomytsev
Mikhail Kolomytsev Chayka
1
514.
Nikita Glushkov
Nikita Glushkov Chayka
1
515.
Ilya Vostrikov
Ilya Vostrikov Chayka
1
516.
Taimuraz Toboev
Taimuraz Toboev Dinamo Stavropol
1
517.
Azamat Kurachinov
Azamat Kurachinov Dinamo Stavropol
1
518.
Aleksandr Belozerov
Aleksandr Belozerov Dinamo Stavropol
1
519.
Aleksandr Evinov
Aleksandr Evinov Dinamo Stavropol
1
520.
Konstantin Kolesnikov
Konstantin Kolesnikov Dinamo Stavropol
1
521.
Albert Kurachinov
Albert Kurachinov Dinamo Stavropol
1
522.
Sejt-Daut Garakoev
Sejt-Daut Garakoev Druzhba
1
523.
Asker Delok
Asker Delok Druzhba
1
524.
Anatoliy Negoda
Anatoliy Negoda Druzhba
1
525.
Alim Makoev
Alim Makoev Druzhba
1
526.
Daniil Sedov
Daniil Sedov Druzhba
1
527.
Daniil Antonenko
Daniil Antonenko Druzhba
1
528.
Aleksandr Sergeev
Aleksandr Sergeev Mashuk-KMV
1
529.
Shamil Mavlyanov
Shamil Mavlyanov Mashuk-KMV
1
530.
Anton Kuksin
Anton Kuksin Irtysh
1
531.
Kirill Makeev
Kirill Makeev Irtysh
1
532.
Aleksandr Kerbs
Aleksandr Kerbs Irtysh
1
533.
Kirill Morozov
Kirill Morozov Irtysh
1
534.
Aikhan Guseynov
Aikhan Guseynov Khimki 2
1
535.
Roman Polkovnikov
Roman Polkovnikov Khimki 2
1
536.
Ivan Sobolev
Ivan Sobolev Khimki 2
1
537.
Konstantin Troyanov
Konstantin Troyanov Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
538.
Danila Yashchuk
Danila Yashchuk Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
539.
Valeri Kaptilov
Valeri Kaptilov Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
540.
Maksim Levin
Maksim Levin Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
541.
Efrem Vartanyan
Efrem Vartanyan Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
542.
Kirill Fomenko
Kirill Fomenko Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
543.
Aleksandr Shcherbakov
Aleksandr Shcherbakov Ural II
1
544.
Ivan Galanin
Ivan Galanin Ural II
1
545.
Viktor Kiselev
Viktor Kiselev Ural II
1
1
546.
Mikhail Ageev
Mikhail Ageev Ural II
1
547.
Evgenyi Tatarinov
Evgenyi Tatarinov Ural II
1
548.
Igor Druzhinin
Igor Druzhinin Ural II
1
549.
Sergey Alekseev
Sergey Alekseev Ural II
1
550.
Ilya Bykovskiy
Ilya Bykovskiy Ural II
1
551.
Gleb Geykin
Gleb Geykin Ural II
1
552.
Pavel Makarov
Pavel Makarov Ural II
1
553.
David Bidlovskiy
David Bidlovskiy FC Orenburg II
1
554.
Danila Shilov
Danila Shilov FC Orenburg II
1
555.
Vladimir Badyukevich
Vladimir Badyukevich FC Orenburg II
1
556.
Artem Lobov
Artem Lobov FC Orenburg II
1
1
557.
Kirill Artemjev
Kirill Artemjev FC Orenburg II
1
558.
Victor Cheryazov
Victor Cheryazov FC Orenburg II
1
559.
Roman Belyaev
Roman Belyaev Murom
1
560.
Vitali Zaprudskikh
Vitali Zaprudskikh Murom
1
561.
Denis Santalov
Denis Santalov Murom
1
1
562.
Daniil Marugin
Daniil Marugin Murom
1
563.
Daniil Shabalin
Daniil Shabalin Murom
1
564.
Grigori Minosyan
Grigori Minosyan Murom
1
565.
Konstantin Popov
Konstantin Popov Murom
1
566.
Anton Shyshayev
Anton Shyshayev Luki-Energiya
1
567.
Oleg Nikolaev
Oleg Nikolaev FC Rotor Volgograd II
1
568.
Kurdin Kirill Sergeevich
Kurdin Kirill Sergeevich FC Rotor Volgograd II
1
1
569.
Maksim Boychuk
Maksim Boychuk Kvant Obninsk
1
570.
Aleksey Sergulev
Aleksey Sergulev Kvant Obninsk
1
571.
Tigran Gevorkyan
Tigran Gevorkyan Kvant Obninsk
1
572.
Armen Avagyan
Armen Avagyan Kvant Obninsk
1
1
573.
Magomed Isaev
Magomed Isaev Kvant Obninsk
1
574.
Vladislav Sirotov
Vladislav Sirotov Leningradets
1
575.
Eduard Sukhanov
Eduard Sukhanov Leningradets
1
576.
Sergey Kostin
Sergey Kostin Leningradets
1
577.
Nikita Khlusov
Nikita Khlusov Leningradets
1
578.
Maksim Petrov
Maksim Petrov Leningradets
1
579.
Andrey Pridyuk
Andrey Pridyuk Zvezda Perm
1
580.
Valeri Alshanskiy
Valeri Alshanskiy Zvezda Perm
1
581.
Aleksandr Likhachev
Aleksandr Likhachev Zvezda Perm
1
582.
Vladimir Laptev
Vladimir Laptev Zvezda Perm
1
583.
Ruslan Shcherbin
Ruslan Shcherbin Zvezda Perm
1
584.
Ruslan Gavrilov
Ruslan Gavrilov Zvezda Perm
1
585.
Aleksandr Krikunenko
Aleksandr Krikunenko Salyut Belgorod
1
586.
Artem Filippov
Artem Filippov Rodina
1
587.
Dmitriy Tananeev
Dmitriy Tananeev Rodina
1
588.
Igor Andreev
Igor Andreev Rodina
1
589.
Dmitri Shadrintsev
Dmitri Shadrintsev Rodina
1
590.
Daniel Svintsov
Daniel Svintsov Rodina
1
591.
Rustam Khalimbekov
Rustam Khalimbekov FK Makhachkala
1
1
592.
Magomed Abakarov
Magomed Abakarov FK Makhachkala
1
593.
Maksim Plopa
Maksim Plopa Novosibirsk FK
1
594.
Sergey Kramarenko
Sergey Kramarenko Novosibirsk FK
1
595.
Anton Kushniruk
Anton Kushniruk Novosibirsk FK
1
596.
Valeriy Manko
Valeriy Manko Novosibirsk FK
1
597.
Maksim Vasiljev
Maksim Vasiljev Novosibirsk FK
1
598.
Dan Novitski
Dan Novitski Novosibirsk FK
1
599.
Albert Tskhovrebov
Albert Tskhovrebov Kuban Kholding
1
600.
Evgeni Tsymbal
Evgeni Tsymbal Kuban Kholding
1
601.
Dmitri Yaskov
Dmitri Yaskov Yessentuki
1
602.
Vladimir Morgoev
Vladimir Morgoev Yessentuki
1
603.
Erik Karapetyan
Erik Karapetyan Yessentuki
1
604.
Edgard Dzasokhov
Edgard Dzasokhov Yessentuki
1
605.
Aleksandr Morgunov
Aleksandr Morgunov Forte Taganrog
1
606.
Ivan Pogrebnyak
Ivan Pogrebnyak Forte Taganrog
1
607.
Ratmir Mashezov
Ratmir Mashezov Forte Taganrog
1
608.
Zaurbek Kambolov
Zaurbek Kambolov Tuapse
1
609.
Evgeni Evstigneev
Evgeni Evstigneev Tuapse
1
610.
Dato Demetradze
Dato Demetradze Tuapse
1
611.
Aleksey Kurzenev
Aleksey Kurzenev Tver FC
1
1
612.
Ilia Serikov
Ilia Serikov Tver FC
1
613.
Aleksey Orlov
Aleksey Orlov Tver FC
1
614.
Sergey Sharov
Sergey Sharov Tver FC
1
1
615.
Ilya Klementyev
Ilya Klementyev Tver FC
1
616.
Nikita Melnikov
Nikita Melnikov Tver FC
1
617.
Ilya Shurygin
Ilya Shurygin Znamya Noginsk
1
618.
Artem Chemagin
Artem Chemagin Znamya Noginsk
1
619.
Bunyamudin Mustafaev
Bunyamudin Mustafaev Metalurg Vidnoe
1
620.
Anton Vinokurov
Anton Vinokurov Metalurg Vidnoe
1
621.
Egor Lysov
Egor Lysov Metalurg Vidnoe
1
622.
Vladimir Tsitsvidze
Vladimir Tsitsvidze Metalurg Vidnoe
1
623.
Anton Kashperskiy
Anton Kashperskiy Metalurg Vidnoe
1
624.
Valeri Tsarukyan
Valeri Tsarukyan Fakel-M Voronezh
1
625.
Aleksandr Pavliy
Aleksandr Pavliy Fakel-M Voronezh
1
626.
Dmitri Zabrodin
Dmitri Zabrodin Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
627.
Evgeni Strelov
Evgeni Strelov Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
628.
Pavel Vasilyev
Pavel Vasilyev Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
629.
Daniil Shirin
Daniil Shirin Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
630.
Aleksandr Abramov
Aleksandr Abramov Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
631.
Valeri Ganus
Valeri Ganus FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
632.
Danail Novikov
Danail Novikov FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
633.
Evgeni Grachev
Evgeni Grachev FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
634.
Timofey Beloshapkin
Timofey Beloshapkin FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
635.
Nikita Bazhenov
Nikita Bazhenov Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1
636.
Andrey Bychkov
Andrey Bychkov Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1
637.
Alan Gioev
Alan Gioev FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
638.
Arsen Sozanov
Arsen Sozanov FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
639.
Soslan Zaseev
Soslan Zaseev FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
640.
Inal Dudaev
Inal Dudaev FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
1
641.
Azamat Kobesov
Azamat Kobesov FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
642.
David Berezov
David Berezov FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
643.
Khetag Gazzaev
Khetag Gazzaev FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
644.
David Tsallagov
David Tsallagov FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
645.
Evgeniy Butakov
Evgeniy Butakov Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
646.
Maksim Artemchuk
Maksim Artemchuk Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
647.
Anvargadzhi Aliev
Anvargadzhi Aliev Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
648.
Evgeni Alferov
Evgeni Alferov Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
649.
Vitali Brovchuk
Vitali Brovchuk Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
650.
Pavel Ryabokon
Pavel Ryabokon Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
651.
Danila Dyatlov
Danila Dyatlov Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
652.
Nikita Stepanov
Nikita Stepanov Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
653.
Artem Pikarev
Artem Pikarev Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
654.
Ivan Zakharov
Ivan Zakharov Krasava
1
655.
Magomed Rabadanov
Magomed Rabadanov Krasava
1
656.
David Kusaev
David Kusaev Krasava
1
657.
Vladislav Kondratyuk
Vladislav Kondratyuk Krasava
1
658.
Arsen Tsogoev
Arsen Tsogoev Krasava
1
659.
Daniyar Alimzhan
Daniyar Alimzhan Kairat Moscow
1
1
660.
Baizhan Madelkhan
Baizhan Madelkhan Kairat Moscow
1
661.
Anton Krachkovskii
Anton Krachkovskii Kairat Moscow
1
662.
Lev Kurgin
Lev Kurgin Kairat Moscow
1
663.
Vladimir Olenchenko
Vladimir Olenchenko Peresvet Domodedovo
1
664.
Valeriy Vanyushin
Valeriy Vanyushin Peresvet Domodedovo
1
665.
Mikhail Solovjev
Mikhail Solovjev SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
666.
Leonid Vashchenko
Leonid Vashchenko SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
667.
Vasiliy Ilik
Vasiliy Ilik SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
668.
Nikita Shishchenko
Nikita Shishchenko SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
669.
Aleksandr Gildeev
Aleksandr Gildeev SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
670.
Ivan Bartsev
Ivan Bartsev SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
671.
Ilya Chapkyn
Ilya Chapkyn SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
672.
Roman Slepukhin
Roman Slepukhin SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
673.
Artem Gorbunov
Artem Gorbunov SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
674.
Aleksandr Tenyaev
Aleksandr Tenyaev FK Saransk
1
675.
Radik Yusupov
Radik Yusupov FK Saransk
1
676.
Vladislav Abramov
Vladislav Abramov FK Saransk
1
677.
Dmitri Sadov
Dmitri Sadov Dinamo Vladivostok
1
678.
Georgi Zhuravlev
Georgi Zhuravlev Dinamo Vladivostok
1
679.
Dmitri Chepovski
Dmitri Chepovski Dinamo Vladivostok
1
680.
Sergey Smorodskiy
Sergey Smorodskiy Dinamo Vladivostok
1
681.
Egor Pozdnyakov
Egor Pozdnyakov Spartak Tuymazy
1
682.
Ivan Shalonikov
Ivan Shalonikov Spartak Tuymazy
1
683.
Sergey Efrosinjev
Sergey Efrosinjev Spartak Tuymazy
1
684.
Anatoli Semenov
Anatoli Semenov Torpedo Miass
1
685.
Artem Logovchin
Artem Logovchin Torpedo Miass
1
686.
Oleg Dolgalev
Oleg Dolgalev Torpedo Miass
1