Esti aici:

Liga 2 play-off: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Marius Coman
Marius Coman Comuna Recea
4
15
2.
Cătălin Hlistei
Cătălin Hlistei Rapid Bucureşti
8
13
3.
Nicolae Ovidiu Herea
Nicolae Ovidiu Herea Metaloglobus
4
12
4.
Darius Buia
Darius Buia Viitorul Tg. Jiu
4
9
5.
Adrian Bălan
Adrian Bălan Rapid Bucureşti
4
9
6.
Daniel Paraschiv
Daniel Paraschiv Viitorul Tg. Jiu
2
9
7.
Bogdan Rusu
Bogdan Rusu CS Mioveni
4
9
8.
Armando Vajushi
Armando Vajushi Petrolul
5
9
9.
Gabriel Dodoi
Gabriel Dodoi Pandurii
9
10.
Vasile Buhăescu
Vasile Buhăescu Petrolul
1
8
11.
Claudiu Cristian Balan
Claudiu Cristian Balan U Craiova 1948
3
8
12.
Cosmin Tucaliuc
Cosmin Tucaliuc Gloria Buzău
5
7
13.
Ianis Stoica
Ianis Stoica CSM Slatina
7
14.
Andrea Compagno
Andrea Compagno U Craiova 1948
7
15.
Azdren Llullaku
Azdren Llullaku Chiajna
7
16.
Juan Francisco Bauza
Juan Francisco Bauza Csikszereda
1
6
17.
Claudiu Herea
Claudiu Herea Metaloglobus
6
18.
Valentin Alexandru
Valentin Alexandru Dunărea Călărași
1
6
19.
Andrei Herghelegiu
Andrei Herghelegiu Chiajna
1
6
20.
Ștefan Blănaru
Ștefan Blănaru CS Mioveni
6
21.
Catalin Vraciu
Catalin Vraciu Aerostar
2
6
22.
Alin Tegle
Alin Tegle Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
5
23.
Alexandru Maries
Alexandru Maries Comuna Recea
1
5
24.
Antonio Sefer
Antonio Sefer Rapid Bucureşti
5
25.
Antonio Cruceru
Antonio Cruceru Farul
2
5
26.
Andrei Robert Banyoi
Andrei Robert Banyoi Farul
5
27.
Saifeddine Alami Bazza
Saifeddine Alami Bazza Dunărea Călărași
5
28.
Laurențiu Buș
Laurențiu Buș CSM Resita
4
5
29.
Felipe Acosta
Felipe Acosta Pandurii
5
30.
Idan Golan
Idan Golan U Cluj
5
31.
Paul Batin
Paul Batin Comuna Recea
5
32.
Alexandru Isfan
Alexandru Isfan CS Mioveni
2
5
33.
Ilie Damascan
Ilie Damascan Farul
5
34.
Alexandru Cristian Zaharia
Alexandru Cristian Zaharia Aerostar
4
35.
Stjepan Plazonja
Stjepan Plazonja ASU Poli TM
4
36.
Pol Roige
Pol Roige Petrolul
4
37.
Sergiu Arnautu
Sergiu Arnautu Petrolul
1
4
38.
Constantin Adrian Toma
Constantin Adrian Toma Unirea Slobozia
4
4
39.
Andrei Ciolacu
Andrei Ciolacu U Craiova 1948
1
4
40.
Bogdan Sandru
Bogdan Sandru Dunărea Călărași
1
4
41.
Martin Remacle
Martin Remacle Pandurii
4
42.
George Tudoran
George Tudoran Dunărea Călărași
4
43.
Marvin Schieb
Marvin Schieb Csikszereda
4
44.
Maxim Iurcu
Maxim Iurcu Gloria Buzău
4
45.
Andras Meszaros
Andras Meszaros Csikszereda
4
46.
Constantin Stoica
Constantin Stoica Gloria Buzău
2
4
47.
Mihai Ene
Mihai Ene Ripensia
4
48.
Nemanja Sokovic
Nemanja Sokovic Ripensia
4
49.
Simon Măzărache
Simon Măzărache Farul
4
50.
Sergio Ribeiro
Sergio Ribeiro U Cluj
1
4
51.
Alexandru Pop
Alexandru Pop U Cluj
4
52.
Victor Dican
Victor Dican U Cluj
4
53.
Rares Ilie
Rares Ilie Rapid Bucureşti
3
54.
Marian Draghiceanu
Marian Draghiceanu Rapid Bucureşti
1
3
55.
Florin Bălan
Florin Bălan Farul
3
56.
Horia Ilie
Horia Ilie Aerostar
3
57.
Petre Ivanovici
Petre Ivanovici ASU Poli TM
3
58.
Alin Vasalie
Alin Vasalie Comuna Recea
3
59.
Alexandru Neagu
Alexandru Neagu Ripensia
2
3
60.
Levente Bara
Levente Bara Csikszereda
3
61.
Dorin Codrea
Dorin Codrea ASU Poli TM
3
62.
Cristian Danci
Cristian Danci CSM Resita
3
63.
Daniel Rogoveanu
Daniel Rogoveanu CSM Slatina
1
3
64.
Daniel Pirvulescu
Daniel Pirvulescu U Cluj
3
65.
Madalin Calu
Madalin Calu Dunărea Călărași
3
66.
Aguinaldo
Aguinaldo Metaloglobus
3
67.
Cătălin Doman
Cătălin Doman CSM Slatina
1
3
68.
Adrian Moldovan
Adrian Moldovan Unirea Slobozia
3
69.
Sorry Diarra
Sorry Diarra Unirea Slobozia
3
70.
Cristian Bud
Cristian Bud Dunărea Călărași
3
71.
Constantin Albu
Constantin Albu U Craiova 1948
1
3
72.
Gabriel Lazar
Gabriel Lazar Unirea Slobozia
3
73.
Saim Tudor
Saim Tudor Petrolul
3
74.
Marius Cioiu
Marius Cioiu Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
3
75.
Arsene Junior Luboya Mukadi Kaba
Arsene Junior Luboya Mukadi Kaba Comuna Recea
3
76.
Vlad Andrei Serbanescu
Vlad Andrei Serbanescu Viitorul Tg. Jiu
3
77.
Andrei Dragu
Andrei Dragu Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
3
78.
Stefan Panoiu
Stefan Panoiu Rapid Bucureşti
3
79.
Marian Chica-Rosa
Marian Chica-Rosa Gloria Buzău
3
80.
Vlad Prejmerean
Vlad Prejmerean Viitorul Tg. Jiu
2
81.
Amir Jorza
Amir Jorza Rapid Bucureşti
2
82.
Cosmin Bârnoi
Cosmin Bârnoi Farul
2
83.
Alexandru Stoica
Alexandru Stoica Farul
2
84.
Catalin Ionut Vaida
Catalin Ionut Vaida Pandurii
2
85.
Cristian Ciobanu
Cristian Ciobanu Gloria Buzău
2
86.
Gheorghe Andronic
Gheorghe Andronic Gloria Buzău
2
87.
Gabriel Nedelea
Gabriel Nedelea Gloria Buzău
2
88.
Sergiu Negruț
Sergiu Negruț CS Mioveni
1
2
89.
Ionuț Burnea
Ionuț Burnea CS Mioveni
2
90.
Ionut Radescu
Ionut Radescu CS Mioveni
2
91.
Guilherme Gomes Garutti
Guilherme Gomes Garutti CS Mioveni
2
92.
Ioan Filip
Ioan Filip U Cluj
2
93.
Dorin Goga
Dorin Goga U Cluj
1
2
94.
Cristian Gavra
Cristian Gavra U Cluj
2
95.
Carol Taub
Carol Taub U Cluj
2
96.
Lucian Ion
Lucian Ion Chiajna
2
97.
Ciprian Biceanu
Ciprian Biceanu Chiajna
2
98.
Marius Dumitru
Marius Dumitru Chiajna
2
99.
Marian Huja
Marian Huja Petrolul
2
100.
Mario Bratu
Mario Bratu Petrolul
2
101.
Serge Ekollo
Serge Ekollo Petrolul
2
102.
Alexandru Ciucur
Alexandru Ciucur Dunărea Călărași
2
103.
Cristian Pușcaș
Cristian Pușcaș Dunărea Călărași
2
104.
Radu Crișan
Radu Crișan Dunărea Călărași
2
105.
Ariel Lopez
Ariel Lopez Dunărea Călărași
2
106.
Ioan Mera
Ioan Mera ASU Poli TM
2
107.
Sergiu Popovici
Sergiu Popovici ASU Poli TM
2
108.
Mircea Axente
Mircea Axente ASU Poli TM
2
109.
Alin Ignea
Alin Ignea ASU Poli TM
2
110.
Romariu Rus
Romariu Rus ASU Poli TM
2
111.
Ovidiu Popescu
Ovidiu Popescu CSM Slatina
2
112.
Marian Manea
Marian Manea CSM Slatina
2
113.
Andu Moisi
Andu Moisi Aerostar
2
114.
Alexandru Popescu
Alexandru Popescu Aerostar
1
2
115.
Manuil Botic
Manuil Botic Metaloglobus
2
116.
Andrei Macritchii
Andrei Macritchii Ripensia
2
117.
Harald Fridrich
Harald Fridrich Ripensia
2
118.
Tudor Calin
Tudor Calin Ripensia
2
2
119.
Andrei Ludusan
Andrei Ludusan Viitorul Tg. Jiu
2
120.
Alexandru Badauta
Alexandru Badauta Viitorul Tg. Jiu
2
121.
Alexandru Baican
Alexandru Baican Viitorul Tg. Jiu
2
122.
Claudiu Apro
Claudiu Apro Csikszereda
1
2
123.
Soufiane Jebari
Soufiane Jebari Csikszereda
2
124.
Eduards Visnakovs
Eduards Visnakovs CSM Resita
2
125.
Nini Popescu
Nini Popescu CSM Resita
2
126.
Valentin Munteanu
Valentin Munteanu U Craiova 1948
2
127.
Robert Răducanu
Robert Răducanu U Craiova 1948
2
128.
Calin Cristea
Calin Cristea U Craiova 1948
2
129.
Bradley Diallo
Bradley Diallo U Craiova 1948
2
130.
William Baeten
William Baeten U Craiova 1948
2
131.
Marian Anghelina
Marian Anghelina U Craiova 1948
2
132.
Alexandru Nicusor Raicea
Alexandru Nicusor Raicea U Craiova 1948
2
133.
Radu Alexandru Negru
Radu Alexandru Negru U Craiova 1948
2
134.
Ante Bakmaz
Ante Bakmaz Comuna Recea
2
135.
Alin Burdet
Alin Burdet Comuna Recea
2
136.
Gabriel Oita
Gabriel Oita Comuna Recea
2
137.
Adrian Micas
Adrian Micas Comuna Recea
2
138.
Catalin Jucan
Catalin Jucan Comuna Recea
1
139.
Rassambeck Akhmatov
Rassambeck Akhmatov Comuna Recea
1
140.
Dorin Toma
Dorin Toma CSM Slatina
1
141.
Constantin Radu
Constantin Radu CSM Slatina
1
142.
Marius Chelaru
Marius Chelaru Aerostar
1
143.
Alexandru Dandea
Alexandru Dandea Rapid Bucureşti
1
144.
Costin Ciucureanu
Costin Ciucureanu Chiajna
1
145.
Bryan Mendoza
Bryan Mendoza Comuna Recea
1
146.
Florin Borta
Florin Borta Chiajna
1
147.
Patrick Popescu
Patrick Popescu Aerostar
1
148.
Ionut Chirila
Ionut Chirila Aerostar
1
149.
Dorin Burlacu
Dorin Burlacu Aerostar
1
150.
Andrei Bobaru
Andrei Bobaru Aerostar
1
151.
Mircea Manole
Mircea Manole Aerostar
1
152.
Younes Hamza
Younes Hamza Chiajna
1
153.
Cosmin Mester
Cosmin Mester U Cluj
1
154.
Alexandru Catalin Coman
Alexandru Catalin Coman Metaloglobus
1
155.
Andrei Lungu
Andrei Lungu Metaloglobus
1
156.
Denis Maneran
Denis Maneran U Cluj
1
157.
Alexandru Negrean
Alexandru Negrean U Cluj
1
158.
Marius Leca
Marius Leca Farul
1
159.
Christo Bolohan
Christo Bolohan Metaloglobus
1
160.
Derick Chuka Ogbu
Derick Chuka Ogbu U Cluj
1
161.
Petre Goge
Petre Goge Rapid Bucureşti
1
162.
Răzvan Greu
Răzvan Greu Farul
1
163.
Cosmin Sarbu
Cosmin Sarbu Ripensia
1
1
164.
Alexandru Piftor
Alexandru Piftor Ripensia
1
165.
Gabriel Tamaș
Gabriel Tamaș U Cluj
1
166.
Vlad Tudorache
Vlad Tudorache Ripensia
1
167.
Tiberiu Coman
Tiberiu Coman CS Mioveni
1
168.
Octavian Ursu
Octavian Ursu Rapid Bucureşti
1
169.
Nenad Lalic
Nenad Lalic Ripensia
1
170.
Paul Copaci
Paul Copaci Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
171.
Adrian Mar
Adrian Mar CS Mioveni
1
172.
Liviu Mihai II
Liviu Mihai II Farul
1
173.
Daniel Serbanica
Daniel Serbanica CS Mioveni
1
174.
Valentin Cosereanu
Valentin Cosereanu CS Mioveni
1
175.
Davide Massaro
Davide Massaro CS Mioveni
1
176.
Adrian Balha
Adrian Balha Comuna Recea
1
177.
Szilard Veres
Szilard Veres CS Mioveni
1
178.
Marius Avram
Marius Avram U Craiova 1948
1
179.
Alexandru Misaras
Alexandru Misaras Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
180.
Alexandru Girbita
Alexandru Girbita Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
1
181.
Daniel Virtej
Daniel Virtej Gloria Buzău
1
182.
Sergiu Pirvulescu
Sergiu Pirvulescu Gloria Buzău
1
183.
Mihai Albert Lixandru
Mihai Albert Lixandru Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
184.
David Kelemen
David Kelemen Csikszereda
1
185.
Ciprian Perju
Ciprian Perju Gloria Buzău
1
186.
Ciprian Petre
Ciprian Petre Gloria Buzău
1
187.
Norbert Pinter
Norbert Pinter Csikszereda
1
188.
Iulian Rosu
Iulian Rosu Gloria Buzău
1
189.
Alexandru Blidar
Alexandru Blidar U Craiova 1948
1
190.
Bogdan Barbu
Bogdan Barbu Rapid Bucureşti
1
191.
Eder Gonzalez
Eder Gonzalez Csikszereda
1
192.
Steven Rick Ruben Goma
Steven Rick Ruben Goma Pandurii
1
193.
Attila Csuros
Attila Csuros Csikszereda
1
194.
Soma Casiadi
Soma Casiadi Csikszereda
1
195.
Toni Suciu
Toni Suciu Csikszereda
1
196.
Bogdan Vasile Rotar
Bogdan Vasile Rotar Csikszereda
1
197.
Ciprian Brata
Ciprian Brata Comuna Recea
1
1
198.
Maurice Sylla
Maurice Sylla Pandurii
1
199.
Sebastian Velcota
Sebastian Velcota Pandurii
1
200.
Victoraș Astafei
Victoraș Astafei CSM Resita
1
201.
Viorel Chinde
Viorel Chinde Comuna Recea
1
202.
Bogdan Szijj
Bogdan Szijj CSM Resita
1
203.
Marius Fotescu
Marius Fotescu Dunărea Călărași
1
204.
Alexandru Dulca
Alexandru Dulca CSM Resita
1
205.
Alexandre Sirbu
Alexandre Sirbu Dunărea Călărași
1
206.
Mihai Adăscăliţei
Mihai Adăscăliţei Unirea Slobozia
1
207.
Baudoin Kanda
Baudoin Kanda Dunărea Călărași
1
208.
Cristian Ene
Cristian Ene Unirea Slobozia
1
209.
Bogdan Vasile
Bogdan Vasile Unirea Slobozia
1
210.
Alin Carstocea
Alin Carstocea Dunărea Călărași
1
211.
Adrian Raduca
Adrian Raduca Unirea Slobozia
1
212.
Florinel Ibrian
Florinel Ibrian Unirea Slobozia
1
213.
Vlad Suciu
Vlad Suciu Unirea Slobozia
1
214.
Mihai Constantinescu
Mihai Constantinescu Petrolul
1
215.
Mihaite Eugen Nastase
Mihaite Eugen Nastase Unirea Slobozia
1
216.
Valentin Ticu
Valentin Ticu Petrolul
1
217.
Christ Afalna
Christ Afalna Unirea Slobozia
1
218.
Dorin Radu
Dorin Radu Unirea Slobozia
1
219.
Laurentiu Bresneni
Laurentiu Bresneni CSM Resita
1
220.
Cristian Scutaru
Cristian Scutaru ASU Poli TM
1
221.
Bart Meijers
Bart Meijers Petrolul
1
222.
Jose Casado
Jose Casado ASU Poli TM
1
223.
Emanuel Dat
Emanuel Dat CSM Resita
1
224.
Adrian Ionut Ilie
Adrian Ionut Ilie CSM Resita
1
225.
Marius Savu
Marius Savu Farul
1
226.
Alin Manea
Alin Manea ASU Poli TM
1
227.
Moise Romario
Moise Romario Petrolul
1
228.
Silviu Pana
Silviu Pana Petrolul
1
229.
Daniel Benzar
Daniel Benzar Rapid Bucureşti
1
230.
Valentin Balint
Valentin Balint Petrolul
1
231.
Vasile Gheorghe
Vasile Gheorghe CSM Slatina
1
232.
Bogdan Gabriel Visan
Bogdan Gabriel Visan Chiajna
1
233.
Alexandru Chereches
Alexandru Chereches Chiajna
1
234.
Radu Necșulescu
Radu Necșulescu CSM Slatina
1
235.
Marian Vlada
Marian Vlada CSM Slatina
1