Esti aici:

J. League 2: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Lukian
Lukian Jubilo Iwata
1
12
2.
Junki Koike
Junki Koike Tokyo Verdy
1
11
3.
Peter Utaka
Peter Utaka Kyoto Sanga FC
1
11
4.
Yoshiaki Takagi
Yoshiaki Takagi Albirex Niigata
1
10
5.
Jin Izumisawa
Jin Izumisawa Ventforet Kofu
9
6.
Kaito Taniguchi
Kaito Taniguchi Albirex Niigata
8
7.
Edigar Junio
Edigar Junio V-Varen Nagasaki
8
8.
Kaina Yoshio
Kaina Yoshio Machida Zelvia
7
9.
Koki Kiyotake
Koki Kiyotake FC Ryukyu
7
10.
Tomoya Miki
Tomoya Miki JEF United Chiba
7
11.
Takayuki Funayama
Takayuki Funayama JEF United Chiba
1
6
12.
Yoshiki Fujimoto
Yoshiki Fujimoto Ehime FC
6
13.
Ren Ikeda
Ren Ikeda FC Ryukyu
6
14.
Masato Nakayama
Masato Nakayama Mito Hollyhock
1
6
15.
Satoki Uejo
Satoki Uejo Fagiano Okayama FC
6
16.
Kunitomo Suzuki
Kunitomo Suzuki Matsumoto Yamaga
6
17.
Ryoga Sato
Ryoga Sato Tokyo Verdy
6
18.
Hiroki Yamada
Hiroki Yamada Jubilo Iwata
6
19.
Makito Yoshida
Makito Yoshida Ehime FC
5
20.
Shion Homma
Shion Homma Albirex Niigata
5
21.
Toshiki Mori
Toshiki Mori Tochigi SC
5
22.
Takumu Kawamura
Takumu Kawamura Ehime FC
5
23.
Shion Niwa
Shion Niwa Zweigen Kanazawa
1
5
24.
Ariajasuru Hasegawa
Ariajasuru Hasegawa Machida Zelvia
5
25.
Taiki Kato
Taiki Kato Montedio Yamagata
5
26.
Taiki Hirato
Taiki Hirato Machida Zelvia
5
27.
Yuki Nakashima
Yuki Nakashima Machida Zelvia
5
28.
Ryoya Yamashita
Ryoya Yamashita Tokyo Verdy
5
29.
Koya Okuda
Koya Okuda Mito Hollyhock
4
30.
Kisho Yano
Kisho Yano Tochigi SC
4
31.
Nermin Haskic
Nermin Haskic Omiya Ardija
4
32.
Shintaro Shimada
Shintaro Shimada Zweigen Kanazawa
4
33.
Caio Cesar
Caio Cesar V-Varen Nagasaki
4
34.
Takamitsu Tomiyama
Takamitsu Tomiyama Giravanz Kitakyushu
4
35.
Keita Saito
Keita Saito Blaublitz Akita
4
36.
Daigo Takahashi
Daigo Takahashi Giravanz Kitakyushu
4
37.
Kota Yamada
Kota Yamada Montedio Yamagata
4
38.
Masamichi Hayashi
Masamichi Hayashi Montedio Yamagata
4
39.
Mendes
Mendes Ventforet Kofu
4
40.
Motoki Hasegawa
Motoki Hasegawa Ventforet Kofu
4
41.
Takumi Miyayoshi
Takumi Miyayoshi Kyoto Sanga FC
4
42.
Takuma Abe
Takuma Abe FC Ryukyu
4
43.
Jordy Buijs
Jordy Buijs Kyoto Sanga FC
4
44.
Mizuki Ando
Mizuki Ando Mito Hollyhock
4
45.
Shusuke Ota
Shusuke Ota Machida Zelvia
4
46.
Kai Matsuzaki
Kai Matsuzaki Mito Hollyhock
4
47.
Yuki Otsu
Yuki Otsu Jubilo Iwata
4
48.
Shintaro Shimizu
Shintaro Shimizu FC Ryukyu
4
49.
Koji Suzuki
Koji Suzuki Albirex Niigata
4
50.
Shu Hiramatsu
Shu Hiramatsu SC Sagamihara
3
51.
Romero Frank
Romero Frank Albirex Niigata
1
3
52.
Ryo Sato
Ryo Sato Giravanz Kitakyushu
3
53.
Toshiya Tanaka
Toshiya Tanaka Thespakusatsu Gunma
3
54.
Jin Hanato
Jin Hanato Tokyo Verdy
3
55.
Haruya Ide
Haruya Ide Tokyo Verdy
3
56.
Kazuma Takai
Kazuma Takai Renofa Yamaguchi
1
3
57.
Ibuki Fujita
Ibuki Fujita Montedio Yamagata
3
58.
Masaya Matsumoto
Masaya Matsumoto Jubilo Iwata
3
59.
Ken Tokura
Ken Tokura V-Varen Nagasaki
3
60.
Yuji Senuma
Yuji Senuma Zweigen Kanazawa
1
3
61.
Yasutaka Yanagi
Yasutaka Yanagi Tochigi SC
3
62.
Yuto Suzuki
Yuto Suzuki Jubilo Iwata
3
63.
Atsushi Kurokawa
Atsushi Kurokawa Omiya Ardija
3
64.
Saldanha
Saldanha JEF United Chiba
3
65.
Hikaru Nakahara
Hikaru Nakahara Montedio Yamagata
3
66.
Naoto Misawa
Naoto Misawa Kyoto Sanga FC
3
67.
Ken Yamura
Ken Yamura Albirex Niigata
3
68.
Ibba
Ibba Omiya Ardija
1
3
69.
Shimpei Fukuoka
Shimpei Fukuoka Kyoto Sanga FC
3
70.
Yoshiki Torikai
Yoshiki Torikai Ventforet Kofu
3
71.
Koya Kazama
Koya Kazama FC Ryukyu
3
72.
Temma Matsuda
Temma Matsuda Kyoto Sanga FC
3
73.
Masahito Ono
Masahito Ono Omiya Ardija
3
74.
Shigeto Masuda
Shigeto Masuda Blaublitz Akita
2
75.
Kazuhiko Chiba
Kazuhiko Chiba Albirex Niigata
2
76.
Yuji Hoshi
Yuji Hoshi Albirex Niigata
2
77.
Toyofumi Sakano
Toyofumi Sakano Matsumoto Yamaga
2
78.
Kazuhiro Sato
Kazuhiro Sato Matsumoto Yamaga
2
79.
Shuto Kawai
Shuto Kawai Matsumoto Yamaga
2
80.
Vinicius Araujo
Vinicius Araujo Montedio Yamagata
2
81.
Riku Handa
Riku Handa Montedio Yamagata
2
82.
Gakuto Notsuda
Gakuto Notsuda Ventforet Kofu
2
83.
Kazushi Mitsuhira
Kazushi Mitsuhira Ventforet Kofu
2
84.
Ryohei Arai
Ryohei Arai Ventforet Kofu
2
85.
Ryotaro Nakamura
Ryotaro Nakamura Ventforet Kofu
2
86.
Genki Omae
Genki Omae Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
2
87.
Yuzo Iwakami
Yuzo Iwakami Thespakusatsu Gunma
2
88.
Kodai Watanabe
Kodai Watanabe Thespakusatsu Gunma
2
89.
Shuto Kitagawa
Shuto Kitagawa Thespakusatsu Gunma
2
90.
Tomoyuki Shiraishi
Tomoyuki Shiraishi Thespakusatsu Gunma
2
91.
Junya Kato
Junya Kato Thespakusatsu Gunma
2
92.
Towa Yamane
Towa Yamane Mito Hollyhock
2
93.
Shota Fujio
Shota Fujio Mito Hollyhock
2
94.
Takashi Kondo
Takashi Kondo Ehime FC
2
95.
Juninho
Juninho Tochigi SC
2
96.
Kohei Kiyama
Kohei Kiyama Fagiano Okayama FC
2
97.
Hiroki Yamamoto
Hiroki Yamamoto Fagiano Okayama FC
2
98.
Riyo Kawamoto
Riyo Kawamoto Fagiano Okayama FC
2
99.
Takaya Kimura
Takaya Kimura Fagiano Okayama FC
2
100.
Yuto Hikida
Yuto Hikida Fagiano Okayama FC
2
101.
Takuya Nagata
Takuya Nagata Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
102.
Masaru Kato
Masaru Kato V-Varen Nagasaki
2
103.
Seiya Maikuma
Seiya Maikuma V-Varen Nagasaki
2
104.
Wellington Rato
Wellington Rato V-Varen Nagasaki
2
105.
Keita Fujimura
Keita Fujimura Zweigen Kanazawa
2
106.
Riku Matsuda
Riku Matsuda Zweigen Kanazawa
2
107.
Taiki Watanabe
Taiki Watanabe Zweigen Kanazawa
2
108.
Seiya Nakano
Seiya Nakano Omiya Ardija
2
109.
Hiroki Ito
Hiroki Ito Jubilo Iwata
2
110.
Sota Kawasaki
Sota Kawasaki Kyoto Sanga FC
2
111.
Itsuki Oda
Itsuki Oda JEF United Chiba
2
112.
Ryota Nakamura
Ryota Nakamura Blaublitz Akita
2
113.
Yuji Wakasa
Yuji Wakasa Blaublitz Akita
2
114.
Taira Shige
Taira Shige Blaublitz Akita
2
115.
Tae-Se Jong
Tae-Se Jong Machida Zelvia
2
116.
Hirofumi Watanabe
Hirofumi Watanabe Renofa Yamaguchi
2
117.
Kensei Ukita
Kensei Ukita Renofa Yamaguchi
2
118.
Ren Komatsu
Ren Komatsu Renofa Yamaguchi
2
119.
Ayumu Kawai
Ayumu Kawai Renofa Yamaguchi
2
120.
Yuki Kusano
Yuki Kusano Renofa Yamaguchi
2
121.
Tsubasa Umeki
Tsubasa Umeki Renofa Yamaguchi
2
122.
Shingo Akamine
Shingo Akamine FC Ryukyu
2
123.
Kazumasa Uesato
Kazumasa Uesato FC Ryukyu
2
124.
Shunsuke Motegi
Shunsuke Motegi FC Ryukyu
2
125.
Keita Tanaka
Keita Tanaka FC Ryukyu
2
126.
Yuri Mamute
Yuri Mamute SC Sagamihara
1
2
127.
Jungo Fujimoto
Jungo Fujimoto SC Sagamihara
2
128.
Hayato Otani
Hayato Otani Zweigen Kanazawa
1
129.
Ren Yamamoto
Ren Yamamoto Tochigi SC
1
130.
Yuki Nishiya
Yuki Nishiya Tochigi SC
1
131.
Masato Kojima
Masato Kojima Omiya Ardija
1
132.
Junki Hata
Junki Hata Tochigi SC
1
133.
Masashi Wada
Masashi Wada SC Sagamihara
1
134.
Kiichi Yajima
Kiichi Yajima Omiya Ardija
1
135.
Kanji Okunuki
Kanji Okunuki Omiya Ardija
1
136.
Daichi Inui
Daichi Inui Tochigi SC
1
137.
Masaya Shibayama
Masaya Shibayama Omiya Ardija
1
138.
Tomoya Osawa
Tomoya Osawa Omiya Ardija
1
139.
Koki Oshima
Koki Oshima Tochigi SC
1
140.
Taishi Nishioka
Taishi Nishioka Ehime FC
1
141.
Koken Kato
Koken Kato Tokyo Verdy
1
142.
Daiki Enomoto
Daiki Enomoto Ehime FC
1
143.
Boniface Uduka
Boniface Uduka Tokyo Verdy
1
144.
Rihito Yamamoto
Rihito Yamamoto Tokyo Verdy
1
145.
Rikiya Motegi
Rikiya Motegi Ehime FC
1
146.
Shigeru Yokotani
Shigeru Yokotani Ehime FC
1
147.
Koshi Osaki
Koshi Osaki Mito Hollyhock
1
148.
Jelani Sumiyoshi
Jelani Sumiyoshi Mito Hollyhock
1
149.
Yasuhito Endo
Yasuhito Endo Jubilo Iwata
1
150.
Kosuke Yamamoto
Kosuke Yamamoto Jubilo Iwata
1
151.
Ryo Niizato
Ryo Niizato Mito Hollyhock
1
152.
Fabian Gonzalez
Fabian Gonzalez Jubilo Iwata
1
153.
Shumpei Fukahori
Shumpei Fukahori Mito Hollyhock
1
154.
Hayato Nukui
Hayato Nukui Mito Hollyhock
1
155.
Daiki Ogawa
Daiki Ogawa Jubilo Iwata
1
156.
Koki Ogawa
Koki Ogawa Jubilo Iwata
1
157.
Keigo Numata
Keigo Numata FC Ryukyu
1
158.
Norimichi Yamamoto
Norimichi Yamamoto Jubilo Iwata
1
159.
Riku Morioka
Riku Morioka Jubilo Iwata
1
160.
Kohei Shin
Kohei Shin Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
161.
Hiroto Hatao
Hiroto Hatao Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
162.
Kosuke Taketomi
Kosuke Taketomi Kyoto Sanga FC
1
163.
Kazune Kubota
Kazune Kubota Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
164.
Daigo Ariki
Daigo Ariki Kyoto Sanga FC
1
165.
Takahiro Iida
Takahiro Iida Kyoto Sanga FC
1
166.
Shohei Takeda
Shohei Takeda Kyoto Sanga FC
1
167.
Akito Takagi
Akito Takagi Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
168.
Takuya Ogiwara
Takuya Ogiwara Kyoto Sanga FC
1
169.
Masahiro Sekiguchi
Masahiro Sekiguchi Ventforet Kofu
1
170.
Shunsuke Mito
Shunsuke Mito Albirex Niigata
1
171.
Sho Araki
Sho Araki Ventforet Kofu
1
172.
Daisuke Suzuki
Daisuke Suzuki JEF United Chiba
1
173.
Riku Yamada
Riku Yamada Ventforet Kofu
1
174.
Ikki Arai
Ikki Arai JEF United Chiba
1
175.
Issei Takahashi
Issei Takahashi JEF United Chiba
1
176.
Takahiro Koh
Takahiro Koh Albirex Niigata
1
177.
Willian Lira
Willian Lira Ventforet Kofu
1
178.
Solomon Sakuragawa
Solomon Sakuragawa JEF United Chiba
1
179.
Koki Arita
Koki Arita Ventforet Kofu
1
1
180.
Keita Buwanika
Keita Buwanika JEF United Chiba
1
181.
Hideyuki Nozawa
Hideyuki Nozawa Ventforet Kofu
1
182.
Kenichi Kaga
Kenichi Kaga Blaublitz Akita
1
183.
Ryutaro Iio
Ryutaro Iio Blaublitz Akita
1
184.
Shohei Kiyohara
Shohei Kiyohara SC Sagamihara
1
185.
Kenshiro Tanioku
Kenshiro Tanioku Blaublitz Akita
1
186.
Hayate Take
Hayate Take Blaublitz Akita
1
187.
Yosuke Mikami
Yosuke Mikami Blaublitz Akita
1
188.
Shintaro Kokubu
Shintaro Kokubu Montedio Yamagata
1
1
189.
Masaki Okino
Masaki Okino Blaublitz Akita
1
190.
Junya Suzuki
Junya Suzuki Blaublitz Akita
1
191.
Yong-Jik Ri
Yong-Jik Ri FC Ryukyu
1
192.
Shinya Uehara
Shinya Uehara FC Ryukyu
1
193.
Naoki Inoue
Naoki Inoue Blaublitz Akita
1
194.
Ibuki Yoshida
Ibuki Yoshida Blaublitz Akita
1
195.
Makoto Fukoin
Makoto Fukoin Blaublitz Akita
1
196.
Dudu
Dudu Machida Zelvia
1
197.
Shuto Minami
Shuto Minami Montedio Yamagata
1
198.
Yuzuru Shimada
Yuzuru Shimada Albirex Niigata
1
199.
Naoki Kuriyama
Naoki Kuriyama Montedio Yamagata
1
200.
Hiroki Noda
Hiroki Noda Montedio Yamagata
1
201.
Shohei Takahashi
Shohei Takahashi Machida Zelvia
1
202.
Kai Miki
Kai Miki Machida Zelvia
1
203.
Kota Fukatsu
Kota Fukatsu Machida Zelvia
1
204.
Masayuki Okuyama
Masayuki Okuyama Machida Zelvia
1
205.
Atsutaka Nakamura
Atsutaka Nakamura Montedio Yamagata
1
206.
Yuya Ono
Yuya Ono Matsumoto Yamaga
1
207.
Kaishu Sano
Kaishu Sano Machida Zelvia
1
208.
Yu Tomidokoro
Yu Tomidokoro FC Ryukyu
1
1
209.
Reoto Kodama
Reoto Kodama SC Sagamihara
1
210.
Kazaki Nakagawa
Kazaki Nakagawa FC Ryukyu
1
211.
Naoto Sawai
Naoto Sawai Renofa Yamaguchi
1
212.
Yatsunori Shimaya
Yatsunori Shimaya Renofa Yamaguchi
1
213.
Ryo Toyama
Ryo Toyama Matsumoto Yamaga
1
214.
Jin Ikoma
Jin Ikoma Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
215.
Takayuki Aragaki
Takayuki Aragaki Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
216.
Freire
Freire V-Varen Nagasaki
1
217.
Luan
Luan V-Varen Nagasaki
1
218.
Takaya Inui
Takaya Inui Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
219.
Keiji Tamada
Keiji Tamada V-Varen Nagasaki
1
220.
Yuto Horigome
Yuto Horigome Albirex Niigata
1
221.
Shimoguchi Wakaba
Shimoguchi Wakaba Fagiano Okayama FC
1
222.
Takashi Sawada
Takashi Sawada V-Varen Nagasaki
1
223.
Ryo Shinzato
Ryo Shinzato V-Varen Nagasaki
1
224.
Cayman Togashi
Cayman Togashi V-Varen Nagasaki
1
225.
Eiji Shirai
Eiji Shirai Fagiano Okayama FC
1
226.
Shunya Yoneda
Shunya Yoneda V-Varen Nagasaki
1
227.
Kota Hoshi
Kota Hoshi SC Sagamihara
1
228.
Yusei Egawa
Yusei Egawa V-Varen Nagasaki
1
229.
Tatsuya Shirai
Tatsuya Shirai SC Sagamihara
1
230.
Kyohei Sugiura
Kyohei Sugiura Zweigen Kanazawa
1
231.
Tomonobu Hiroi
Tomonobu Hiroi Zweigen Kanazawa
1
232.
Kiwara Miyazaki
Kiwara Miyazaki Fagiano Okayama FC
1
1
233.
Riku Kamigaki
Riku Kamigaki Renofa Yamaguchi
1
234.
Yukuto Omoya
Yukuto Omoya Tochigi SC
1
235.
Honoya Shoji
Honoya Shoji Zweigen Kanazawa
1
236.
Nagi Matsumoto
Nagi Matsumoto Tochigi SC
1
237.
Genta Omotehara
Genta Omotehara Matsumoto Yamaga
1
238.
Fumiya Hayakawa
Fumiya Hayakawa Albirex Niigata
1
239.
Ryuhei Oishi
Ryuhei Oishi Zweigen Kanazawa
1