Esti aici:

Primera Nacional Zona B: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Pablo Daniel Magnin
Pablo Daniel Magnin Tigre
5
12
2.
Claudio Bieler
Claudio Bieler Atletico Rafaela
3
12
3.
Tomas Bolzicco
Tomas Bolzicco Club Atletico Estudiantes
8
4.
Walter Acuna
Walter Acuna Deportivo Riestra
1
7
5.
Marcos Astina
Marcos Astina CA Alvarado
7
6.
Ezequiel Adrian Cerica
Ezequiel Adrian Cerica Club Atletico Mitre
6
7.
Facundo Suarez
Facundo Suarez Gimnasia Jujuy
6
8.
Mateo Acosta
Mateo Acosta Brown de Adrogue
6
9.
Mariano Pavone
Mariano Pavone Quilmes
6
10.
Ramon Lentini
Ramon Lentini Gimnasia Mendoza
6
11.
German Estigarribia
German Estigarribia Barracas Central
6
12.
Damian Arce
Damian Arce Instituto
5
13.
Juan Ruiz
Juan Ruiz Belgrano
1
5
14.
Jonatan Goitia
Jonatan Goitia Deportivo Riestra
5
15.
Enzo Copetti
Enzo Copetti Atletico Rafaela
5
16.
Ibrahim Hesar
Ibrahim Hesar Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
5
17.
Franco Toloza
Franco Toloza Ferro Carril Oeste
5
18.
Martin Michel
Martin Michel Santamarina
3
5
19.
Brian Leonel Blando
Brian Leonel Blando Agropecuario
1
5
20.
Brian Fernandez
Brian Fernandez Ferro Carril Oeste
1
5
21.
Claudio Vega
Claudio Vega Atletico Guemes
5
22.
Facundo Bruera
Facundo Bruera Brown de Adrogue
5
23.
Neri Ricardo Bandiera
Neri Ricardo Bandiera Club Atletico Estudiantes
5
24.
Matias Gimenez Rojas
Matias Gimenez Rojas San Martin San Juan
4
25.
Lucas Campana
Lucas Campana San Martin San Juan
4
26.
Matias Tissera
Matias Tissera Club Atletico Platense
4
27.
Cristian Llama
Cristian Llama Gimnasia Mendoza
1
4
28.
Nicolas Servetto
Nicolas Servetto Almagro
4
29.
Santiago Rodriguez
Santiago Rodriguez Almagro
4
30.
Jonathan Torres
Jonathan Torres Sarmiento
4
31.
Daniel Imperiale
Daniel Imperiale Independiente Rivadavia
4
32.
Diego Daniel Cardozo
Diego Daniel Cardozo Independiente Rivadavia
1
4
33.
Julian Marcioni
Julian Marcioni Atlanta
4
34.
Rodrigo Moreira
Rodrigo Moreira Quilmes
4
35.
Ivan Tapia
Ivan Tapia Barracas Central
4
4
36.
Julian Bonetto
Julian Bonetto Quilmes
1
4
37.
Javier Ruben Velazquez
Javier Ruben Velazquez San Telmo
1
4
38.
Pablo Vegetti
Pablo Vegetti Belgrano
2
4
39.
Valentin Depietri
Valentin Depietri Santamarina
4
40.
Adrian Balboa
Adrian Balboa Belgrano
4
41.
Bruno Christian Sepulveda
Bruno Christian Sepulveda Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4
42.
Guillermo Pereira
Guillermo Pereira Deportivo Riestra
1
3
43.
Gaston Gonzalez
Gaston Gonzalez Deportivo Moron
1
3
44.
Joaquin Molina
Joaquin Molina Tristan Suarez
1
3
45.
Sebastian Matos
Sebastian Matos Nueva Chicago
3
46.
Leonardo Flores
Leonardo Flores Atlanta
3
47.
Catriel Sanchez
Catriel Sanchez Villa Dalmine
1
3
48.
Guillermo Villalba
Guillermo Villalba Deportivo Moron
3
49.
Martin Perez Guedes
Martin Perez Guedes Gimnasia Jujuy
1
3
50.
Javier Bayk
Javier Bayk Atletico Guemes
3
51.
Tobias Zarate
Tobias Zarate Deportivo Moron
3
52.
Juan Baiardino
Juan Baiardino Chacarita Juniors
3
53.
Tomas Fernandez
Tomas Fernandez Tigre
3
54.
Ramiro Fergonzi
Ramiro Fergonzi Chacarita Juniors
3
55.
Gonzalo Urquijo
Gonzalo Urquijo Agropecuario
3
56.
Ezequiel Vidal
Ezequiel Vidal CA Alvarado
3
57.
Axel Rodriguez
Axel Rodriguez All Boys
3
58.
Juan Martin Imbert
Juan Martin Imbert San Martin de Tucuman
3
59.
Cristian Bordacahar
Cristian Bordacahar Ferro Carril Oeste
3
60.
Mariano Gonzalez
Mariano Gonzalez Santamarina
3
61.
Leandro Gonzalez
Leandro Gonzalez Gimnasia Jujuy
3
62.
Alvaro Veliez
Alvaro Veliez Deportivo Maipu
3
63.
Matias Kabalin
Matias Kabalin Santamarina
3
64.
Pablo Palacios
Pablo Palacios Club Atletico Mitre
3
65.
Ayrton Portillo
Ayrton Portillo Atletico Rafaela
3
66.
Jonas Acevedo
Jonas Acevedo Quilmes
3
67.
Diego Mondino
Diego Mondino Gimnasia Mendoza
3
68.
Lucas Carrizo
Lucas Carrizo Gimnasia Mendoza
3
69.
Ivan Ortigoza
Ivan Ortigoza Gimnasia Jujuy
3
70.
Matias Donato
Matias Donato Club Atletico Mitre
3
71.
Joaquin Gimenez
Joaquin Gimenez Atlanta
3
72.
Santiago Vera
Santiago Vera Almirante Brown
3
73.
Matias Alejandro Quiroga
Matias Alejandro Quiroga Independiente Rivadavia
3
74.
Ezequiel Rescaldani
Ezequiel Rescaldani San Martin San Juan
3
75.
Alejandro Martinez
Alejandro Martinez CA Defensores de Belgrano
3
76.
Milton Aaron Celiz
Milton Aaron Celiz All Boys
3
77.
Jorge Valdez
Jorge Valdez Atlanta
3
78.
Ignacio Colombini
Ignacio Colombini Atlanta
1
3
79.
Fabricio Pedrozo
Fabricio Pedrozo Atlanta
3
80.
Victor Beraldi
Victor Beraldi Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2
2
81.
Juan Manuel Olivares
Juan Manuel Olivares CA Defensores de Belgrano
2
82.
Facundo Stable
Facundo Stable Barracas Central
2
83.
Felipe Cadenazzi
Felipe Cadenazzi CA Alvarado
2
84.
Gaston Yabale
Gaston Yabale Gimnasia Jujuy
2
85.
David Gallardo
David Gallardo Ferro Carril Oeste
2
86.
Ruben Zamponi
Ruben Zamponi Club Atletico Mitre
2
87.
Fernando Ibanez
Fernando Ibanez Chacarita Juniors
2
88.
Gaston Veron
Gaston Veron Club Atletico Estudiantes
2
89.
Jose Torres
Jose Torres Club Atletico Mitre
2
90.
Guillermo Funes
Guillermo Funes Atletico Rafaela
2
91.
Damian Ezequiel Toledo
Damian Ezequiel Toledo San Telmo
1
2
92.
Lucas Blondel
Lucas Blondel Tigre
2
93.
Lautaro Diaz
Lautaro Diaz Club Atletico Estudiantes
2
94.
Diego Becker
Diego Becker Tigre
2
95.
Juan Esquivel
Juan Esquivel Atletico Rafaela
2
96.
Matias Daniel Sproat
Matias Daniel Sproat Brown de Adrogue
2
97.
Pablo Ruiz
Pablo Ruiz San Martin San Juan
2
98.
Nicolas Sanchez
Nicolas Sanchez Brown de Adrogue
1
2
99.
David Romero
David Romero Atletico Guemes
2
100.
Tino Costa
Tino Costa San Martin de Tucuman
2
101.
Joaquin Susvielles
Joaquin Susvielles Club Atletico Platense
2
2
102.
Mauro Bogado
Mauro Bogado Club Atletico Platense
1
2
103.
Matias Viguet
Matias Viguet Deportivo Maipu
2
104.
Patricio Boolsen
Patricio Boolsen Santamarina
2
105.
Fernando Cortes
Fernando Cortes Gimnasia Mendoza
2
106.
Santiago Gonzalez
Santiago Gonzalez Gimnasia Mendoza
2
107.
Lucas Gonzalez
Lucas Gonzalez San Martin de Tucuman
2
108.
Leandro Navarro
Leandro Navarro CA Alvarado
2
109.
Santiago Lopez
Santiago Lopez Gimnasia Mendoza
2
110.
Jasond Gonzalez
Jasond Gonzalez All Boys
2
111.
Nicolas Talpone
Nicolas Talpone Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2
112.
Nicolas Gomez
Nicolas Gomez Ferro Carril Oeste
2
113.
Facundo Andres Castillon
Facundo Andres Castillon Nueva Chicago
2
114.
Ramiro Lopez
Ramiro Lopez San Telmo
2
115.
Milton Gimenez
Milton Gimenez Atlanta
1
2
116.
Francisco Ilarregui
Francisco Ilarregui Club Atletico Platense
2
117.
Gonzalo Berterame
Gonzalo Berterame San Martin San Juan
2
118.
Robertino Giacomini
Robertino Giacomini CA Alvarado
1
2
119.
Alejandro Rebola
Alejandro Rebola Independiente Rivadavia
2
120.
Alejandro Aranda
Alejandro Aranda Nueva Chicago
2
121.
Jose Ramirez Agudelo
Jose Ramirez Agudelo Deportivo Riestra
1
2
122.
Victor Gomez
Victor Gomez Deportivo Riestra
2
123.
Alexis Ivan Vazquez
Alexis Ivan Vazquez Nueva Chicago
2
124.
Claudio Pombo
Claudio Pombo Sarmiento
2
125.
Lucio Compagnucci
Lucio Compagnucci All Boys
2
126.
Marcos Gimenez
Marcos Gimenez Atletico Rafaela
2
127.
Lucas Leon Landa
Lucas Leon Landa Instituto
2
128.
Oscar Belinetz
Oscar Belinetz Guillermo Brown
2
129.
Leandro Guzman
Leandro Guzman Almirante Brown
2
130.
Lautaro Parisi
Lautaro Parisi Guillermo Brown
1
2
131.
Ignacio Huguenet
Ignacio Huguenet Instituto
2
132.
Wilson Chimeli
Wilson Chimeli Almirante Brown
2
133.
Mauro Molina
Mauro Molina Temperley
2
134.
Alexis Dominguez
Alexis Dominguez Tristan Suarez
2
135.
Ezequiel Melillo
Ezequiel Melillo Tristan Suarez
1
2
136.
Braian Miranda
Braian Miranda Tristan Suarez
2
137.
Joaquin Garcia
Joaquin Garcia Instituto
2
138.
Mateo Bajamich
Mateo Bajamich Instituto
2
139.
Federico Anselmo
Federico Anselmo Quilmes
1
2
140.
Jonathan Jesus Bauman
Jonathan Jesus Bauman Quilmes
2
141.
Luciano Guaycochea
Luciano Guaycochea Deportivo Moron
2
142.
Rodrigo Garro
Rodrigo Garro Instituto
2
143.
Sergio Candelario Sosa
Sergio Candelario Sosa Villa Dalmine
2
144.
Elvis Bahamonde
Elvis Bahamonde Guillermo Brown
2
145.
Alan Salvador
Alan Salvador Deportivo Moron
2
146.
Nicolas Benegas
Nicolas Benegas CA Defensores de Belgrano
2
147.
Ijiel Protti
Ijiel Protti Tigre
2
148.
Mauro Albertengo
Mauro Albertengo Barracas Central
2
149.
Elias Borrego
Elias Borrego CA Defensores de Belgrano
2
150.
Nicholas Trecco
Nicholas Trecco Barracas Central
2
151.
Sebastian Gonzalez
Sebastian Gonzalez Club Atletico Estudiantes
2
152.
Cristian Broggi
Cristian Broggi Deportivo Moron
1
153.
Ivan Alvarez
Ivan Alvarez Deportivo Moron
1
154.
Lucas Colitto
Lucas Colitto Barracas Central
1
1
155.
Leonel Buter
Leonel Buter Barracas Central
1
156.
Fernando Gonzalez
Fernando Gonzalez Barracas Central
1
157.
Braian Acuna
Braian Acuna Barracas Central
1
158.
Carlos Martin Arce
Carlos Martin Arce Barracas Central
1
159.
Bruno Cabrera
Bruno Cabrera Barracas Central
1
160.
Alfredo Israel Roldan
Alfredo Israel Roldan Club Atletico Mitre
1
161.
Adrian Toloza
Adrian Toloza Club Atletico Mitre
1
162.
Matias Moises
Matias Moises Club Atletico Mitre
1
163.
Rodrigo Sayavedra
Rodrigo Sayavedra Club Atletico Mitre
1
164.
Sebastian Corda
Sebastian Corda Club Atletico Mitre
1
165.
Nicolas Goitea
Nicolas Goitea Club Atletico Mitre
1
166.
Franco Quiroz
Franco Quiroz San Telmo
1
167.
Ricardo Ezequiel Ramirez
Ricardo Ezequiel Ramirez San Telmo
1
168.
Alexander Zurita
Alexander Zurita San Telmo
1
169.
Cristian Medina
Cristian Medina San Telmo
1
170.
Marcelo Cardozo
Marcelo Cardozo Atletico Guemes
1
171.
Nahuel Zarate
Nahuel Zarate Atletico Guemes
1
172.
Lucas Algozino
Lucas Algozino Atletico Guemes
1
173.
Nicolas Juarez
Nicolas Juarez Atletico Guemes
1
174.
Pablo Mauricio Rosales
Pablo Mauricio Rosales Agropecuario
1
175.
Emanuel Molina
Emanuel Molina Agropecuario
1
176.
Exequiel Parmisari
Exequiel Parmisari Agropecuario
1
177.
Mariano Mino
Mariano Mino Agropecuario
1
178.
Jonathan Farias
Jonathan Farias Agropecuario
1
179.
Alejo Montero
Alejo Montero Agropecuario
1
180.
Thiago Beltran
Thiago Beltran Santamarina
1
181.
Facundo Leiva
Facundo Leiva Santamarina
1
182.
Nestor Ortigoza
Nestor Ortigoza Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
1
183.
Nicolas Ihitz
Nicolas Ihitz Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
184.
Maximiliano Padilla
Maximiliano Padilla Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
185.
Gaston Bottino
Gaston Bottino Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
186.
Nicolas Ferreyra
Nicolas Ferreyra Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
187.
Javier Ferreira
Javier Ferreira Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
188.
Franco Pardo
Franco Pardo Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
189.
Marcos Arturia
Marcos Arturia Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
190.
Gonzalo Maffini
Gonzalo Maffini Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
191.
Cristian Chimino
Cristian Chimino Atletico Rafaela
1
192.
Facundo Pumpido
Facundo Pumpido Temperley
1
193.
Ariel Colzera
Ariel Colzera Temperley
1
194.
Lucas Baldunciel
Lucas Baldunciel Temperley
1
195.
Agustin Lionel Allione
Agustin Lionel Allione Temperley
1
196.
Federico Vietto
Federico Vietto Temperley
1
197.
Jose Vivanco
Jose Vivanco Temperley
1
198.
Santiago Brotzman
Santiago Brotzman Temperley
1
199.
Elias Contreras
Elias Contreras Temperley
1
200.
Agustin Campana
Agustin Campana Temperley
1
201.
Gabriel Graciani
Gabriel Graciani Sarmiento
1
202.
Federico Vismara
Federico Vismara Sarmiento
1
203.
Yair Arismendi
Yair Arismendi Sarmiento
1
204.
Matias Molina
Matias Molina Sarmiento
1
205.
Facundo Pons
Facundo Pons Quilmes
1
206.
Justo Giani
Justo Giani Quilmes
1
207.
Maximiliano Gonzalez
Maximiliano Gonzalez San Martin San Juan
1
208.
Alejandro Molina
Alejandro Molina San Martin San Juan
1
209.
Cristian Sanchez
Cristian Sanchez San Martin San Juan
1
210.
Gaston Hernandez
Gaston Hernandez San Martin San Juan
1
211.
Juan Villagra
Juan Villagra San Martin San Juan
1
212.
Ivo Costantino
Ivo Costantino San Martin San Juan
1
213.
Gustavo Villarruel
Gustavo Villarruel Tigre
1
214.
Sebastian Prediger
Sebastian Prediger Tigre
1
215.
Brian Abel Luciatti
Brian Abel Luciatti Tigre
1
216.
Diego Morales
Diego Morales Tigre
1
217.
Lucas Ariel Menossi
Lucas Ariel Menossi Tigre
1
218.
Gabriel Compagnucci
Gabriel Compagnucci Tigre
1
219.
Enzo Diaz
Enzo Diaz Tigre
1
220.
Gervasio Daniel Nunez
Gervasio Daniel Nunez Belgrano
1
221.
Joaquin Novillo
Joaquin Novillo Belgrano
1
222.
Juan Barinaga
Juan Barinaga Belgrano
1
223.
Ulises Sanchez
Ulises Sanchez Belgrano
1
224.
Angel Gaston Diaz
Angel Gaston Diaz All Boys
1
225.
Facundo Cardozo
Facundo Cardozo All Boys
1
226.
Ariel Lucero
Ariel Lucero All Boys
1
227.
Facundo Martin Butti
Facundo Martin Butti All Boys
1
228.
Diego Martinez
Diego Martinez Nueva Chicago
1
229.
Alejandro Melo
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
1
230.
Rodrigo Aquino
Rodrigo Aquino Nueva Chicago
1
231.
Leandro Lacunza
Leandro Lacunza Guillermo Brown
1
232.
Matias Ruiz Diaz
Matias Ruiz Diaz Guillermo Brown
1
233.
Khalil Caraballo
Khalil Caraballo Guillermo Brown
1
1
234.
Mauricio Vera
Mauricio Vera Guillermo Brown
1
235.
Samuel Hernandez
Samuel Hernandez Guillermo Brown
1
236.
Ramiro Rios
Ramiro Rios Chacarita Juniors
1
237.
Luciano Nieto
Luciano Nieto Chacarita Juniors
1
238.
Santiago Giordana
Santiago Giordana Chacarita Juniors
1
239.
Alexis Vega
Alexis Vega Chacarita Juniors
1
240.
Aaron Barquett
Aaron Barquett Chacarita Juniors
1
241.
Juan Gobetto
Juan Gobetto Chacarita Juniors
1
242.
Rodrigo Insua
Rodrigo Insua Chacarita Juniors
1
1
243.
Nicolas Chaves
Nicolas Chaves Chacarita Juniors
1
244.
Hernan Gustavo Grana
Hernan Gustavo Grana Ferro Carril Oeste
1
245.
Matias Ramirez
Matias Ramirez Ferro Carril Oeste
1
246.
German Rivero
German Rivero Ferro Carril Oeste
1
247.
Cristian Nahuel Maidana
Cristian Nahuel Maidana Ferro Carril Oeste
1
248.
Carlos Airala
Carlos Airala Ferro Carril Oeste
1
249.
Guillermo Cosaro
Guillermo Cosaro Gimnasia Jujuy
1
250.
Diego Lopez
Diego Lopez Gimnasia Jujuy
1
251.
Francisco Gatti
Francisco Gatti Gimnasia Jujuy
1
1
252.
Alvaro Cazula
Alvaro Cazula Gimnasia Jujuy
1
253.
Matias Palavecino
Matias Palavecino Gimnasia Jujuy
1
254.
Marcos Gelabert
Marcos Gelabert Gimnasia Mendoza
1
255.
Brian Andrada
Brian Andrada Gimnasia Mendoza
1
256.
Tadeo Marchiori
Tadeo Marchiori Gimnasia Mendoza
1
257.
Oscar Garrido
Oscar Garrido Gimnasia Mendoza
1
258.
Lucas Leguizamon
Lucas Leguizamon Gimnasia Mendoza
1
259.
Franco Meritello
Franco Meritello Gimnasia Mendoza
1
260.
Matias Leonel Quiroga
Matias Leonel Quiroga Independiente Rivadavia
1
261.
Ramiro Maldonado
Ramiro Maldonado Independiente Rivadavia
1
262.
Paolo Impini
Paolo Impini Independiente Rivadavia
1
263.
Juan Martin Amieva
Juan Martin Amieva Independiente Rivadavia
1
264.
Luciano Sanchez
Luciano Sanchez Independiente Rivadavia
1
265.
Facundo Fabello
Facundo Fabello Independiente Rivadavia
1
266.
Pablo Palacio
Pablo Palacio Independiente Rivadavia
1
267.
Gonzalo Castillejos
Gonzalo Castillejos Instituto
1
268.
Facundo Erpen
Facundo Erpen Instituto
1
269.
Alexis Cuello
Alexis Cuello Instituto
1
270.
Martin Pino
Martin Pino Instituto
1
271.
Marcelo Freites
Marcelo Freites Instituto
1
272.
Maximiliano Pollachi
Maximiliano Pollachi Villa Dalmine
1
273.
Marcos Sanchez
Marcos Sanchez Villa Dalmine
1
274.
Valentin Umeres
Valentin Umeres Villa Dalmine
1
275.
Santiago Zurbriggen
Santiago Zurbriggen Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
276.
Nicolas Rinaldi
Nicolas Rinaldi Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
277.
Francisco Gonzalez Metilli
Francisco Gonzalez Metilli Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
278.
Diego Figueroa
Diego Figueroa Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
1
279.
Gianluca Pugliese
Gianluca Pugliese Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
280.
Martin Garay
Martin Garay Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
281.
Rodrigo Melo
Rodrigo Melo Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
282.
Patricio Vidal
Patricio Vidal Brown de Adrogue
1
283.
Ramiro Costa
Ramiro Costa San Martin de Tucuman
1
284.
Ricardo Noir
Ricardo Noir San Martin de Tucuman
1
285.
Lucas Diarte
Lucas Diarte San Martin de Tucuman
1
1
286.
Matias Ballini
Matias Ballini San Martin de Tucuman
1
287.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
Gonzalo Rodriguez San Martin de Tucuman
1
288.
Marcelo Estigarribia
Marcelo Estigarribia San Martin de Tucuman
1
289.
Emiliano Bogado
Emiliano Bogado CA Alvarado
1
290.
Franco Malagueno
Franco Malagueno CA Alvarado
1
291.
Fernando Ponce
Fernando Ponce CA Alvarado
1
292.
Jose Mendez
Jose Mendez Deportivo Maipu
1
1
293.
Leandro Corulo
Leandro Corulo Deportivo Maipu
1
1
294.
Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez Deportivo Maipu
1
295.
Agustin MAnzur
Agustin MAnzur Deportivo Maipu
1
296.
Alexis Messidoro
Alexis Messidoro Club Atletico Platense
1
297.
Luciano Leonel Recalde
Luciano Leonel Recalde Club Atletico Platense
1
298.
Juan Infante
Juan Infante Club Atletico Platense
1
299.
Ignacio Schor
Ignacio Schor Club Atletico Platense
1
300.
Franco Baldassarra
Franco Baldassarra Club Atletico Platense
1
301.
Maximiliano Nunez
Maximiliano Nunez CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
302.
Luis Lopez
Luis Lopez CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
303.
Luciano Goux
Luciano Goux CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
304.
Leandro Martinez
Leandro Martinez CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
305.
Ivan Sandoval
Ivan Sandoval CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
306.
Ezequiel Aguirre
Ezequiel Aguirre CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
307.
Adrian Lugones
Adrian Lugones CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
308.
Agustin Colazo
Agustin Colazo CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
309.
Juan Manuel Martinez
Juan Manuel Martinez Almagro
1
310.
Luis Jerez Silva
Luis Jerez Silva Almagro
1
311.
Jesus Morales
Jesus Morales Almagro
1
312.
Nicolas Romat
Nicolas Romat Almagro
1
313.
Brahian Cuello
Brahian Cuello Almagro
1
314.
Maxmiliano Rueda
Maxmiliano Rueda Almagro
1
315.
Brian Ferreyra
Brian Ferreyra Almagro
1
316.
Jose Ramirez
Jose Ramirez Almagro
1
317.
Ariel Lopez
Ariel Lopez Almagro
1
318.
Ruso Garcia
Ruso Garcia Atlanta
1
319.
Sebastian Riquelme
Sebastian Riquelme Atlanta
1
320.
Nahuel Tecilla
Nahuel Tecilla Atlanta
1
321.
Nicolas Previtali
Nicolas Previtali Atlanta
1
322.
Alejo Dramisino
Alejo Dramisino Atlanta
1
323.
Santiago Solari
Santiago Solari Atlanta
1
324.
Maximiliano Brito Hernandez
Maximiliano Brito Hernandez Deportivo Riestra
1
325.
Gonzalo Bravo
Gonzalo Bravo Deportivo Riestra
1
326.
Gaston Montero
Gaston Montero Deportivo Riestra
1
327.
Maximiliano Rodriguez
Maximiliano Rodriguez Deportivo Riestra
1
328.
Gaston Lombardi
Gaston Lombardi Deportivo Riestra
1
329.
Alexis Gomez
Alexis Gomez Deportivo Riestra
1
330.
Joaquin Ibanez
Joaquin Ibanez Almirante Brown
1
331.
Diego Garcia
Diego Garcia Almirante Brown
1
332.
Martin Batallini
Martin Batallini Almirante Brown
1
333.
Alvaro Lopez
Alvaro Lopez Almirante Brown
1
334.
Gabriel Tomassini
Gabriel Tomassini Tristan Suarez
1
335.
Matias Munoz
Matias Munoz Tristan Suarez
1
336.
Brian Oyola
Brian Oyola Tristan Suarez
1
337.
German Pacheco
German Pacheco Deportivo Moron
1
338.
Cristian Paz
Cristian Paz Deportivo Moron
1
339.
Alan Schonfeld
Alan Schonfeld Deportivo Moron
1
340.
Damian Emilio Akerman
Damian Emilio Akerman Deportivo Moron
1
1