Esti aici:

Super League Championship Group: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Youssef El Arabi
Youssef El Arabi Olympiakos
20
2.
Karim Ansarifard
Karim Ansarifard AEK Atena
2
12
3.
Anastasios Douvikas
Anastasios Douvikas Volos NFC
3
11
4.
Jeronimo Barrales
Jeronimo Barrales Asteras T.
5
11
5.
Karol Swiderski
Karol Swiderski PAOK Salonic
11
6.
Ahmed Hassan Koka
Ahmed Hassan Koka Olympiakos
1
10
7.
Giorgos Masouras
Giorgos Masouras Olympiakos
10
8.
Konstantinos Fortounis
Konstantinos Fortounis Olympiakos
9
9.
Andrija Zivkovic
Andrija Zivkovic PAOK Salonic
1
9
10.
Federico Macheda
Federico Macheda Panathinaikos
1
9
11.
Giorgos Manousos
Giorgos Manousos Atromitos
5
8
12.
Dimitrios Manos
Dimitrios Manos Aris Thessaloniki FC
7
13.
Bruma
Bruma Olympiakos
7
14.
Giorgos Pamlidis
Giorgos Pamlidis PAS Giannina
1
7
15.
Luis Fernandez
Luis Fernandez Asteras T.
7
16.
Dimitris Pinakas
Dimitris Pinakas AE Larissa
1
7
17.
Stefan Schwab
Stefan Schwab PAOK Salonic
4
6
18.
Milos Deletic
Milos Deletic Lamia
2
6
19.
Nelson Oliveira
Nelson Oliveira AEK Atena
2
6
20.
Facundo Bertoglio
Facundo Bertoglio Aris Thessaloniki FC
6
21.
Christos Tzolis
Christos Tzolis PAOK Salonic
6
22.
Carlitos
Carlitos Panathinaikos
6
23.
Jonathan de Guzman
Jonathan de Guzman OFI Crete
2
5
24.
Fiorin Dirmishaj
Fiorin Dirmishaj AE Larissa
2
5
25.
Levi Garcia
Levi Garcia AEK Atena
5
26.
Adrian Sardinero Corpa
Adrian Sardinero Corpa OFI Crete
5
27.
Andoni Fatjon
Andoni Fatjon Apollon Smirnis
2
5
28.
Sverrir Ingi Ingason
Sverrir Ingi Ingason PAOK Salonic
5
29.
Sturgeon
Sturgeon OFI Crete
5
30.
Amr Warda
Amr Warda PAOK Salonic
5
31.
Bruno Gama
Bruno Gama Aris Thessaloniki FC
4
5
32.
Muamer Tankovic
Muamer Tankovic AEK Atena
2
4
33.
Michael Krmencik
Michael Krmencik PAOK Salonic
4
34.
Fotis Ioannidis
Fotis Ioannidis Panathinaikos
4
35.
Adrian Riera
Adrian Riera Asteras T.
4
36.
Konstantinos Galanopoulos
Konstantinos Galanopoulos AEK Atena
4
37.
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Atromitos
2
4
38.
Nikolaos Vergos
Nikolaos Vergos Panetolikos
2
4
39.
Alexandre Silva
Alexandre Silva Aris Thessaloniki FC
4
40.
Vieirinha
Vieirinha PAOK Salonic
2
4
41.
Gboly Ariyibi
Gboly Ariyibi Panetolikos
1
4
42.
Yann M'Vila
Yann M'Vila Olympiakos
4
43.
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Nikolaos Ioannidis Apollon Smirnis
4
44.
Abiola Dauda
Abiola Dauda Apollon Smirnis
4
45.
Bachana Arabuli
Bachana Arabuli Lamia
2
4
46.
Sotiris Tsiloulis
Sotiris Tsiloulis Apollon Smirnis
4
47.
Christos Eleftheriadis
Christos Eleftheriadis PAS Giannina
4
48.
Julian Bartolo
Julian Bartolo Volos NFC
3
49.
Anastasios Chatzigiovanis
Anastasios Chatzigiovanis Panathinaikos
2
3
50.
Daniel Mancini
Daniel Mancini Aris Thessaloniki FC
3
51.
Younousse Sankhare
Younousse Sankhare Panathinaikos
3
52.
Juan Munafo
Juan Munafo Asteras T.
3
53.
Mohamed Mady Camara
Mohamed Mady Camara Olympiakos
3
54.
Aitor Cantalapiedra
Aitor Cantalapiedra Panathinaikos
3
55.
Lazar Romanic
Lazar Romanic Lamia
2
3
56.
Matias Acuna
Matias Acuna AE Larissa
3
57.
Paschalis Staikos
Paschalis Staikos OFI Crete
1
3
58.
Lucas Sasha
Lucas Sasha Aris Thessaloniki FC
3
59.
Damian Szymanski
Damian Szymanski AEK Atena
3
60.
Amir Agaiev
Amir Agaiev Atromitos
3
61.
Juan Perea
Juan Perea Volos NFC
3
62.
Sandi Krizman
Sandi Krizman PAS Giannina
2
3
63.
Marc Fernandez
Marc Fernandez Apollon Smirnis
3
64.
Dimitrios Goutas
Dimitrios Goutas Atromitos
3
65.
Yevhen Shakhov
Yevhen Shakhov AEK Atena
3
66.
Juan Muniz
Juan Muniz Atromitos
3
67.
Argyris Kampetsis
Argyris Kampetsis Panathinaikos
3
68.
Marko Livaja
Marko Livaja AEK Atena
3
69.
Andreas Bouchalakis
Andreas Bouchalakis Olympiakos
3
70.
Jean Barrientos
Jean Barrientos Volos NFC
3
3
71.
Juan Angel Neira
Juan Angel Neira OFI Crete
2
3
72.
Alberto Bueno
Alberto Bueno Volos NFC
1
2
73.
Dani Suarez
Dani Suarez Asteras T.
2
74.
Helder Barbosa
Helder Barbosa Panetolikos
1
2
75.
Christos Almpanis
Christos Almpanis AEK Atena
2
76.
Fabricio Brener
Fabricio Brener PAS Giannina
2
77.
Daan Rienstra
Daan Rienstra Volos NFC
2
78.
Lucas Villafanez
Lucas Villafanez Panathinaikos
1
2
79.
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Rodrigo Erramuspe PAS Giannina
2
80.
Marko Nunic
Marko Nunic AE Larissa
2
81.
Konstantinos Mitroglou
Konstantinos Mitroglou Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
2
82.
Francisco Velez
Francisco Velez Panathinaikos
2
83.
Thomas
Thomas Apollon Smirnis
2
84.
Giannis Kargas
Giannis Kargas PAS Giannina
2
85.
Lindsay Rose
Lindsay Rose Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
86.
Savvas Tsambouris
Savvas Tsambouris Apollon Smirnis
1
2
87.
Thomas Murg
Thomas Murg PAOK Salonic
2
88.
Regis
Regis Asteras T.
2
89.
Marios Vrousai
Marios Vrousai Olympiakos
2
90.
Jean-Baptiste Leo
Jean-Baptiste Leo PAS Giannina
2
91.
Anastasios Karamanos
Anastasios Karamanos Lamia
2
92.
El-Arbi Hilal Soudani
El-Arbi Hilal Soudani Olympiakos
1
2
93.
Javier Matilla
Javier Matilla Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
2
94.
Andre Simoes
Andre Simoes AEK Atena
2
95.
Omar El Kaddouri
Omar El Kaddouri PAOK Salonic
2
96.
Nicolas Mazzola
Nicolas Mazzola Panetolikos
1
1
97.
Clarck Nsikulu
Clarck Nsikulu Atromitos
1
98.
Bryan Rabello
Bryan Rabello Atromitos
1
99.
Vajeba Sakor
Vajeba Sakor OFI Crete
1
100.
Sokratis Papastathopoulos
Sokratis Papastathopoulos Olympiakos
1
101.
Helder Lopes
Helder Lopes AEK Atena
1
102.
Mateo Ezequiel Garcia
Mateo Ezequiel Garcia Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
103.
Angelos Liasos
Angelos Liasos PAS Giannina
1
104.
Salvador Sanchez
Salvador Sanchez Volos NFC
1
105.
Adam Tzanetopoulos
Adam Tzanetopoulos Lamia
1
106.
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos AEK Atena
1
107.
Manuel Stiefler
Manuel Stiefler AE Larissa
1
108.
Gerasimos Mitoglou
Gerasimos Mitoglou Volos NFC
1
109.
Tasos Kritikos
Tasos Kritikos Volos NFC
1
110.
Nazareno Solis
Nazareno Solis OFI Crete
1
1
111.
Nikos Papadopoulos
Nikos Papadopoulos Asteras T.
1
112.
Theodore Vasilakakis
Theodore Vasilakakis Lamia
1
113.
Vykintas Slivka
Vykintas Slivka Apollon Smirnis
1
114.
Thanasis Androutsos
Thanasis Androutsos Olympiakos
1
115.
Daniel Adejo
Daniel Adejo Lamia
1
116.
Nicolae Milinceanu
Nicolae Milinceanu PAS Giannina
1
117.
Sudais Ali Baba
Sudais Ali Baba Asteras T.
1
118.
Fausto Grillo
Fausto Grillo Volos NFC
1
119.
Cristian Ganea
Cristian Ganea Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
120.
Sito
Sito Asteras T.
1
121.
Delvin N'Dinga
Delvin N'Dinga Panetolikos
1
122.
Abdul Rahman Baba
Abdul Rahman Baba PAOK Salonic
1
123.
Alexandros Nikolias
Alexandros Nikolias AE Larissa
1
124.
Mauricio
Mauricio Panathinaikos
1
125.
Luc Castaignos
Luc Castaignos OFI Crete
1
126.
Theofanis Mavromatis
Theofanis Mavromatis Atromitos
1
127.
Panagiotis Tzimas
Panagiotis Tzimas Asteras T.
1
128.
Jose Angel Crespo
Jose Angel Crespo PAOK Salonic
1
129.
Bart Schenkeveld
Bart Schenkeveld Panathinaikos
1
130.
Nicolas Ioannou
Nicolas Ioannou Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
131.
Fernando Varela
Fernando Varela PAOK Salonic
1
132.
Patrick Salomon
Patrick Salomon Atromitos
1
133.
Ousseynou Ba
Ousseynou Ba Olympiakos
1
134.
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Panathinaikos
1
135.
Giannis Kiakos
Giannis Kiakos Volos NFC
1
136.
Aymen Tahar
Aymen Tahar Panetolikos
1
137.
Spyros Natsos
Spyros Natsos Atromitos
1
138.
Charilaos Charisis
Charilaos Charisis Atromitos
1
139.
Nikolaos Vafeas
Nikolaos Vafeas OFI Crete
1
140.
Ruben Semedo
Ruben Semedo Olympiakos
1
141.
Mathieu Valbuena
Mathieu Valbuena Olympiakos
1
1
142.
Giorgos Liavas
Giorgos Liavas Panetolikos
1
143.
Georgios Manthatis
Georgios Manthatis Panetolikos
1
144.
Franco Ferrari
Franco Ferrari Volos NFC
1
145.
Dimos Baxevanidis
Dimos Baxevanidis Apollon Smirnis
1
146.
Hugo Cuypers
Hugo Cuypers Olympiakos
1
147.
Younes Hamza
Younes Hamza AE Larissa
1
148.
Dimitrios Kourbelis
Dimitrios Kourbelis Panathinaikos
1
149.
Ergys Kace
Ergys Kace Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
150.
Rodrigo Colombo
Rodrigo Colombo Volos NFC
1
151.
Luiz Gustavo
Luiz Gustavo Apollon Smirnis
1
152.
Javier Mendoza
Javier Mendoza Panetolikos
1
1
153.
Stergios Dimopoulos
Stergios Dimopoulos Volos NFC
1
154.
Tim Sparv
Tim Sparv AE Larissa
1
155.
Theodosis Macheras
Theodosis Macheras AEK Atena
1
156.
Nikolaos Tsoukalos
Nikolaos Tsoukalos Lamia
1
157.
Douglas Gomes
Douglas Gomes PAOK Salonic
1
1
158.
Ionuț Nedelcearu
Ionuț Nedelcearu AEK Atena
1
159.
Antonio-Mirko Colak
Antonio-Mirko Colak PAOK Salonic
1
1
160.
Nika Ninua
Nika Ninua PAOK Salonic
1
161.
Konstantinos Kotsopoulos
Konstantinos Kotsopoulos Atromitos
1
162.
Mateo Muzek
Mateo Muzek AE Larissa
1
163.
Miguel Mellado
Miguel Mellado OFI Crete
1
164.
Miguel Antonio Bianconi Kohl
Miguel Antonio Bianconi Kohl Lamia
1
165.
Bright Enobakhare
Bright Enobakhare AEK Atena
1
166.
Nenad Krsticic
Nenad Krsticic AEK Atena
1
167.
Ioannis Fetfatzidis
Ioannis Fetfatzidis Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
168.
Epaminondas Pantelakis
Epaminondas Pantelakis PAS Giannina
1
169.
Vladyslav Naumets
Vladyslav Naumets PAS Giannina
1
170.
Cafu
Cafu Olympiakos
1
171.
Petros Mantalos
Petros Mantalos AEK Atena
1
172.
Franco Mazurek
Franco Mazurek Panetolikos
1
1
173.
Cristian Lopez
Cristian Lopez Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
#
Jucator
Assisturi
1.
Petros Mantalos AEK Atena
10
2.
Konstantinos Fortounis Olympiakos
10
3.
Karol Swiderski PAOK Salonic
6
4.
Levi Garcia AEK Atena
6
5.
Anastasios Chatzigiovanis Panathinaikos
5
6.
Julian Bartolo Volos NFC
5
7.
Giorgos Masouras Olympiakos
5
8.
Mathieu Valbuena Olympiakos
5
9.
Andreas Bouchalakis Olympiakos
5
10.
Youssef El Arabi Olympiakos
4
11.
Muamer Tankovic AEK Atena
4
12.
Christos Tzolis PAOK Salonic
4
13.
Alexandre Silva Aris Thessaloniki FC
4
14.
Stefan Schwab PAOK Salonic
4
15.
Mohamed Mady Camara Olympiakos
4
16.
Ahmed Hassan Koka Olympiakos
4
17.
Thomas Apollon Smirnis
3
18.
Bruma Olympiakos
3
19.
Milos Deletic Lamia
3
20.
Jean Barrientos Volos NFC
3
21.
Omar El Kaddouri PAOK Salonic
3
22.
Clarck Nsikulu Atromitos
3
23.
Andrija Zivkovic PAOK Salonic
3
24.
Thanasis Androutsos Olympiakos
3
25.
Jeronimo Barrales Asteras T.
3
26.
Luis Fernandez Asteras T.
3
27.
Nikolaos Ioannidis Apollon Smirnis
2
28.
Yann M'Vila Olympiakos
2
29.
Cristian Ganea Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
30.
Regis Asteras T.
2
31.
Juan Munafo Asteras T.
2
32.
Aitor Cantalapiedra Panathinaikos
2
33.
Bryan Rabello Atromitos
2
34.
Anastasios Karamanos Lamia
2
35.
Juan Muniz Atromitos
2
36.
Juan Angel Neira OFI Crete
2
37.
Rodrigo Erramuspe PAS Giannina
2
38.
Vieirinha PAOK Salonic
2
39.
Lucas Villafanez Panathinaikos
2
40.
Bruno Gama Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
41.
Sturgeon OFI Crete
2
42.
Franco Ferrari Volos NFC
2
43.
Giorgos Manousos Atromitos
2
44.
Dimitrios Manos Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
45.
Giorgos Pamlidis PAS Giannina
2
46.
Facundo Bertoglio Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
47.
Theodosis Macheras AEK Atena
2
48.
Nelson Oliveira AEK Atena
2
49.
Sverrir Ingi Ingason PAOK Salonic
2
50.
Amr Warda PAOK Salonic
2
51.
Andre Simoes AEK Atena
1
52.
Nika Ninua PAOK Salonic
1
53.
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Panathinaikos
1
54.
Savvas Tsambouris Apollon Smirnis
1
55.
Miguel Mellado OFI Crete
1
56.
Francisco Velez Panathinaikos
1
57.
Ioannis Fetfatzidis Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
58.
Douglas Gomes PAOK Salonic
1
59.
Sokratis Papastathopoulos Olympiakos
1
60.
Nicolas Mazzola Panetolikos
1
61.
Javier Mendoza Panetolikos
1
62.
Fernando Varela PAOK Salonic
1
63.
Theodore Vasilakakis Lamia
1
64.
Rodrigo Colombo Volos NFC
1
65.
Sudais Ali Baba Asteras T.
1
66.
Fausto Grillo Volos NFC
1
67.
Hugo Cuypers Olympiakos
1
68.
Dimos Baxevanidis Apollon Smirnis
1
69.
Mauricio Panathinaikos
1
70.
Jose Angel Crespo PAOK Salonic
1
71.
Nicolas Ioannou Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
72.
Daan Rienstra Volos NFC
1
73.
Aymen Tahar Panetolikos
1
74.
Thomas Murg PAOK Salonic
1
75.
Christos Almpanis AEK Atena
1
76.
Michael Krmencik PAOK Salonic
1
77.
Matias Acuna AE Larissa
1
78.
Younousse Sankhare Panathinaikos
1
79.
Daniel Mancini Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
80.
Abiola Dauda Apollon Smirnis
1
81.
Gboly Ariyibi Panetolikos
1
82.
Adrian Riera Asteras T.
1
83.
Adrian Sardinero Corpa OFI Crete
1
84.
Damian Szymanski AEK Atena
1
85.
Fiorin Dirmishaj AE Larissa
1
86.
Jonathan de Guzman OFI Crete
1
87.
Carlitos Panathinaikos
1
88.
Dimitris Pinakas AE Larissa
1
89.
Federico Macheda Panathinaikos
1
90.
Anastasios Douvikas Volos NFC
1
91.
Lucas Sasha Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
92.
Sotiris Tsiloulis Apollon Smirnis
1
93.
Argyris Kampetsis Panathinaikos
1
94.
Yevhen Shakhov AEK Atena
1