Esti aici:

Super League: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Carlitos
Carlitos Panathinaikos
8
2.
Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
Sergio Ezequiel Araujo AEK Atena
6
3.
Tom van Weert
Tom van Weert Volos NFC
2
6
4.
Efthimios Koulouris
Efthimios Koulouris Atromitos
2
5
5.
Youssef El Arabi
Youssef El Arabi Olympiakos
2
5
6.
Aias Aosman
Aias Aosman Ionikos
1
5
7.
Steven Zuber
Steven Zuber AEK Atena
1
5
8.
Aguibou Camara
Aguibou Camara Olympiakos
4
9.
Tiquinho
Tiquinho Olympiakos
4
10.
Jasmin Kurtic
Jasmin Kurtic PAOK Salonic
2
4
11.
Julian Bartolo
Julian Bartolo Volos NFC
4
12.
Nikolaos Vergos
Nikolaos Vergos Panetolikos
1
4
13.
Juan Angel Neira
Juan Angel Neira OFI Crete
2
4
14.
Kevin Soni
Kevin Soni Asteras T.
4
15.
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Rodrigo Erramuspe PAS Giannina
4
4
16.
Karol Swiderski
Karol Swiderski PAOK Salonic
3
17.
Federico Macheda
Federico Macheda Panathinaikos
2
3
18.
Mauricio
Mauricio Panathinaikos
3
19.
Pape Abou Cisse
Pape Abou Cisse Olympiakos
3
20.
Mateo Ezequiel Garcia
Mateo Ezequiel Garcia Aris Thessaloniki FC
3
21.
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Nikolaos Ioannidis Apollon Smirnis
3
22.
Giorgos Masouras
Giorgos Masouras Olympiakos
3
23.
Bruno Gama
Bruno Gama Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
3
24.
Levi Garcia
Levi Garcia AEK Atena
2
25.
Aboubakar Kamara
Aboubakar Kamara Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
2
26.
Badou Ndiaye
Badou Ndiaye Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
27.
Daniel Mancini
Daniel Mancini Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
28.
Nordin Amrabat
Nordin Amrabat AEK Atena
1
2
29.
Ognjen Vranjes
Ognjen Vranjes AEK Atena
2
30.
Karim Ansarifard
Karim Ansarifard AEK Atena
2
31.
Chuba Akpom
Chuba Akpom PAOK Salonic
2
32.
Thomas Murg
Thomas Murg PAOK Salonic
2
33.
Andrija Zivkovic
Andrija Zivkovic PAOK Salonic
2
34.
Douglas Gomes
Douglas Gomes PAOK Salonic
1
2
35.
Juan Muniz
Juan Muniz Atromitos
2
36.
Srdjan Spiridonovic
Srdjan Spiridonovic Atromitos
2
37.
Stefanos Stroungis
Stefanos Stroungis Atromitos
2
38.
Nicolae Milinceanu
Nicolae Milinceanu PAS Giannina
2
39.
Ahmad Mendes Moreira
Ahmad Mendes Moreira PAS Giannina
2
40.
Juan Perea
Juan Perea PAS Giannina
2
41.
Jeronimo Barrales
Jeronimo Barrales Asteras T.
1
2
42.
Regis
Regis Asteras T.
2
43.
Adrian Riera
Adrian Riera Asteras T.
2
44.
Jon Toral
Jon Toral OFI Crete
2
45.
Fiorin Dirmishaj
Fiorin Dirmishaj OFI Crete
2
46.
Nikos Karelis
Nikos Karelis Panetolikos
2
47.
Giorgos Pamlidis
Giorgos Pamlidis Apollon Smirnis
2
48.
Bachana Arabuli
Bachana Arabuli Lamia
2
49.
Thuram
Thuram Ionikos
2
50.
Jean-Pierre Rhyner
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Volos NFC
2
51.
Kevin Rosero
Kevin Rosero Volos NFC
2
52.
Jose Canas
Jose Canas Ionikos
1
53.
Viktor Klonaridis
Viktor Klonaridis Atromitos
1
54.
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Atromitos
1
55.
Gerasimos Mitoglou
Gerasimos Mitoglou AEK Atena
1
56.
Franco Ferrari
Franco Ferrari Volos NFC
1
57.
Pedro Conde
Pedro Conde PAS Giannina
1
58.
Giannis Kargas
Giannis Kargas PAS Giannina
1
59.
Damian Szymanski
Damian Szymanski AEK Atena
1
60.
Michael Gardawski
Michael Gardawski PAS Giannina
1
61.
Reinaldo Lenis
Reinaldo Lenis Ionikos
1
62.
Jan-Marc Schneider
Jan-Marc Schneider PAS Giannina
1
63.
Fabricio Brener
Fabricio Brener PAS Giannina
1
64.
Daniel Sundgren
Daniel Sundgren Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
65.
Salvador Sanchez
Salvador Sanchez Ionikos
1
66.
Sito
Sito Asteras T.
1
67.
Ehsan Haji Safi
Ehsan Haji Safi AEK Atena
1
68.
Nikolaos Vafeas
Nikolaos Vafeas Ionikos
1
69.
Leo Tilica
Leo Tilica Asteras T.
1
70.
Adrien Regattin
Adrien Regattin Volos NFC
1
71.
Jakub Brabec
Jakub Brabec Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
72.
Levent Guelen
Levent Guelen Volos NFC
1
73.
Lazaros Lamprou
Lazaros Lamprou OFI Crete
1
1
74.
Adil Nabi
Adil Nabi OFI Crete
1
75.
Praxitelis Vouros
Praxitelis Vouros OFI Crete
1
76.
Alexander Tereziou
Alexander Tereziou Volos NFC
1
77.
Petros Mantalos
Petros Mantalos AEK Atena
1
1
78.
Luis Gallegos
Luis Gallegos OFI Crete
1
79.
Apostolos Diamantis
Apostolos Diamantis OFI Crete
1
80.
Rudy Gestede
Rudy Gestede Panetolikos
1
81.
Nicolas Oroz
Nicolas Oroz Volos NFC
1
82.
Jorge Diaz
Jorge Diaz Panetolikos
1
83.
Yevhen Shakhov
Yevhen Shakhov AEK Atena
1
84.
Deybi Flores
Deybi Flores Panetolikos
1
85.
Ivan Varone
Ivan Varone Panetolikos
1
86.
Jonathan Morsay
Jonathan Morsay Panetolikos
1
87.
Frederico Duarte
Frederico Duarte Panetolikos
1
88.
Abiola Dauda
Abiola Dauda Apollon Smirnis
1
89.
Damien Le Tallec
Damien Le Tallec AEK Atena
1
90.
Andoni Fatjon
Andoni Fatjon Apollon Smirnis
1
1
91.
Paolo Fernandes
Paolo Fernandes Volos NFC
1
92.
Anastasios Karamanos
Anastasios Karamanos Lamia
1
93.
Vladimir Golemic
Vladimir Golemic Lamia
1
94.
Giorgos Manousos
Giorgos Manousos Lamia
1
1
95.
Vieirinha
Vieirinha PAOK Salonic
1
1
96.
Stefan Schwab
Stefan Schwab PAOK Salonic
1
1
97.
Tyronne
Tyronne Lamia
1
98.
Diego Biseswar
Diego Biseswar PAOK Salonic
1
99.
Alexandru Mitrita
Alexandru Mitrita PAOK Salonic
1
100.
Facundo Bertoglio
Facundo Bertoglio Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
101.
Kyriakos Mazoulouxis
Kyriakos Mazoulouxis Lamia
1
102.
Sidcley Ferreira
Sidcley Ferreira PAOK Salonic
1
103.
Sotiris Alexandropoulos
Sotiris Alexandropoulos Panathinaikos
1
104.
Giannis Michalidis
Giannis Michalidis PAOK Salonic
1
105.
Fotis Ioannidis
Fotis Ioannidis Panathinaikos
1
106.
Marcos Lopes
Marcos Lopes Olympiakos
1
107.
Mathieu Valbuena
Mathieu Valbuena Olympiakos
1
108.
Anastasios Chatzigiovanis
Anastasios Chatzigiovanis Panathinaikos
1
109.
Mateus Vital
Mateus Vital Panathinaikos
1
1
110.
Andreas Bouchalakis
Andreas Bouchalakis Olympiakos
1
111.
Ramon-Pascal Lundqvist
Ramon-Pascal Lundqvist Panathinaikos
1
112.
Marios Vrousai
Marios Vrousai Olympiakos
1
113.
Sebastian Palacios
Sebastian Palacios Panathinaikos
1
1
114.
Cristopher Nunez
Cristopher Nunez Lamia
1
#
Jucator
Assisturi
1.
Petros Mantalos AEK Atena
7
2.
Carlitos Panathinaikos
3
3.
Thuram Ionikos
3
4.
Juan Muniz Atromitos
3
5.
Julian Bartolo Volos NFC
3
6.
Kevin Soni Asteras T.
2
7.
Nordin Amrabat AEK Atena
2
8.
Aboubakar Kamara Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
9.
Tyronne Lamia
2
10.
Giorgos Masouras Olympiakos
2
11.
Giorgos Manousos Lamia
2
12.
Andrija Zivkovic PAOK Salonic
2
13.
Adrien Regattin Volos NFC
2
14.
Daniel Sundgren Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
15.
Sito Asteras T.
2
16.
Aguibou Camara Olympiakos
2
17.
Steven Zuber AEK Atena
2
18.
Frederico Duarte Panetolikos
2
19.
Aias Aosman Ionikos
2
20.
Efthimios Koulouris Atromitos
2
21.
Reinaldo Lenis Ionikos
1
22.
Regis Asteras T.
1
23.
Sotiris Alexandropoulos Panathinaikos
1
24.
Juan Perea PAS Giannina
1
25.
Sidcley Ferreira PAOK Salonic
1
26.
Stefan Schwab PAOK Salonic
1
27.
Facundo Bertoglio Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
28.
Yevhen Shakhov AEK Atena
1
29.
Vieirinha PAOK Salonic
1
30.
Paolo Fernandes Volos NFC
1
31.
Damian Szymanski AEK Atena
1
32.
Michael Gardawski PAS Giannina
1
33.
Franco Ferrari Volos NFC
1
34.
Nicolae Milinceanu PAS Giannina
1
35.
Douglas Gomes PAOK Salonic
1
36.
Bruno Gama Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
37.
Tom van Weert Volos NFC
1
38.
Sebastian Palacios Panathinaikos
1
39.
Jasmin Kurtic PAOK Salonic
1
40.
Nikolaos Vergos Panetolikos
1
41.
Rodrigo Erramuspe PAS Giannina
1
42.
Federico Macheda Panathinaikos
1
43.
Mauricio Panathinaikos
1
44.
Mateus Vital Panathinaikos
1
45.
Mateo Ezequiel Garcia Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
46.
Luis Gallegos OFI Crete
1
47.
Levi Garcia AEK Atena
1
48.
Karim Ansarifard AEK Atena
1
49.
Badou Ndiaye Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
50.
Marcos Lopes Olympiakos
1
51.
Daniel Mancini Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
52.
Mathieu Valbuena Olympiakos
1
53.
Chuba Akpom PAOK Salonic
1