Esti aici:

FNL: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Jakub Reznicek
Jakub Reznicek FC Zbrojovka Brno
7
2.
Denis Alijagic
Denis Alijagic FC Vlasim
7
3.
Jakub Prichystal
Jakub Prichystal FC Zbrojovka Brno
6
4.
Augusto Batioja
Augusto Batioja Zizkov
5
5.
Bienvenue Kanakimana
Bienvenue Kanakimana Vyskov
5
6.
Jan Silny
Jan Silny SK Lisen
1
5
7.
Filip Blecha
Filip Blecha FC Vlasim
3
5
8.
Patrik Schon
Patrik Schon FK Varnsdorf
4
9.
Matyas Kozak
Matyas Kozak Sparta Praga B
4
10.
Matej Helesic
Matej Helesic Opava
3
4
11.
Vaclav Sejk
Vaclav Sejk Sparta Praga B
4
12.
Bojan Djordjic
Bojan Djordjic FK Varnsdorf
4
13.
Filip Zak
Filip Zak SK Prostejov
4
14.
Jakub Matousek
Jakub Matousek FK MAS Taborsko
4
15.
Jaroslav Malek
Jaroslav Malek SK Lisen
2
4
16.
Filip Vedral
Filip Vedral Vysocina Jihlava
1
4
17.
Ahmed Fofana
Ahmed Fofana Vyskov
3
18.
Ladislav Krobot
Ladislav Krobot Usti nad Labem
3
19.
Marvis Ogiomade
Marvis Ogiomade Usti nad Labem
3
20.
David Kozel
David Kozel Dukla Praga
3
21.
Denis Visinsky
Denis Visinsky FC Vlasim
3
22.
Tomas Lauko
Tomas Lauko FK Varnsdorf
3
23.
Lukas Buchvaldek
Lukas Buchvaldek Dukla Praga
3
24.
Jan Koudelka
Jan Koudelka SK Prostejov
3
25.
Ondrej Vintr
Ondrej Vintr Vyskov
3
26.
Marek Vintr
Marek Vintr Vyskov
1
3
27.
Adam Fousek
Adam Fousek FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
28.
Muhamed Tijani
Muhamed Tijani FK MAS Taborsko
2
3
29.
Rene Dedic
Rene Dedic Pribram
3
30.
Tomas Pilik
Tomas Pilik Pribram
1
3
31.
Stanislav Vavra
Stanislav Vavra Pribram
3
32.
Marek Fabry
Marek Fabry Dukla Praga
3
33.
Vasil Kusej
Vasil Kusej SK Prostejov
2
34.
Tidiane Djibi Ba
Tidiane Djibi Ba Trinec
2
35.
Petr Julis
Petr Julis MFK Chrudim
2
36.
Michal Petran
Michal Petran Trinec
1
2
37.
Sunday Faleye
Sunday Faleye Dukla Praga
2
38.
Martin Minchev
Martin Minchev Sparta Praga B
2
39.
Ondrej Sevcik
Ondrej Sevcik SK Lisen
2
40.
Adam Ondracek
Adam Ondracek FK Varnsdorf
2
41.
Jan Hladik
Jan Hladik FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
42.
Ladislav Janda
Ladislav Janda FC Vlasim
2
43.
Filip Zorvan
Filip Zorvan Pribram
2
44.
Adam Gabriel
Adam Gabriel Sparta Praga B
2
45.
Jakub Selnar
Jakub Selnar Vysocina Jihlava
2
46.
Matej Rynes
Matej Rynes Sparta Praga B
2
47.
Tomas Schanelec
Tomas Schanelec Sparta Praga B
2
48.
Farid Nabiyev
Farid Nabiyev Zizkov
2
49.
Michal Sevcik
Michal Sevcik FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
50.
Jakub Barac
Jakub Barac Dukla Praga
2
51.
Jakub Kucera
Jakub Kucera SK Lisen
2
52.
Pavel Simr
Pavel Simr Vyskov
2
53.
Tomas Zlatohlavek
Tomas Zlatohlavek FC Vlasim
2
54.
Ondrej Blaha
Ondrej Blaha FK Varnsdorf
2
55.
Petr Rybicka
Petr Rybicka MFK Chrudim
2
56.
Jan Peterka
Jan Peterka Dukla Praga
2
57.
David Surmaj
David Surmaj MFK Chrudim
1
58.
Ondrej Kesner
Ondrej Kesner MFK Chrudim
1
59.
Dominik Hasek
Dominik Hasek MFK Chrudim
1
60.
Lukas Vacha
Lukas Vacha Sparta Praga B
1
61.
Vaclav Dudl
Vaclav Dudl Sparta Praga B
1
62.
Vaclav Drchal
Vaclav Drchal Sparta Praga B
1
1
63.
Lukas Husek
Lukas Husek Sparta Praga B
1
64.
Vojtech Patrak
Vojtech Patrak Sparta Praga B
1
65.
Martin Vitik
Martin Vitik Sparta Praga B
1
66.
Bronislav Stana
Bronislav Stana SK Lisen
1
67.
Milan Lutonsky
Milan Lutonsky SK Lisen
1
68.
Simon Chwaszcz
Simon Chwaszcz SK Lisen
1
69.
Martin Rolinek
Martin Rolinek SK Lisen
1
70.
Michal Jerabek
Michal Jerabek SK Lisen
1
71.
Igor Sukennik
Igor Sukennik Zizkov
1
72.
Josef Bazal
Josef Bazal Zizkov
1
73.
Jakub Urbanec
Jakub Urbanec Zizkov
1
74.
Adama Diame
Adama Diame Zizkov
1
75.
Josef Kozeluh
Josef Kozeluh Zizkov
1
76.
Pavel Zavadil
Pavel Zavadil FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
77.
Jan Moravec
Jan Moravec FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
78.
Martin Sedlak
Martin Sedlak FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
79.
David Jambor
David Jambor FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
80.
Lukas Rogozan
Lukas Rogozan FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
81.
Jiri Piroch
Jiri Piroch Dukla Praga
1
82.
Daniel Soucek
Daniel Soucek Dukla Praga
1
83.
Seung-bin Kim
Seung-bin Kim Dukla Praga
1
84.
Joss Didiba
Joss Didiba Opava
1
85.
Josef Celba
Josef Celba Opava
1
86.
Jan Schaffartzik
Jan Schaffartzik Opava
1
87.
Lukas Holik
Lukas Holik Opava
1
88.
Christ Tiehi
Christ Tiehi Opava
1
89.
Adam Rychly
Adam Rychly Opava
1
90.
Denis Darmovzal
Denis Darmovzal Opava
1
91.
Radek Voltr
Radek Voltr Pribram
1
92.
Daniel Prochazka
Daniel Prochazka Pribram
1
93.
Stefan Vilotic
Stefan Vilotic Pribram
1
94.
Martin Kouril
Martin Kouril FK Varnsdorf
1
1
95.
Matej Kubista
Matej Kubista FK Varnsdorf
1
96.
Pavlo Rudnytskyy
Pavlo Rudnytskyy FK Varnsdorf
1
97.
Marek Richter
Marek Richter FK Varnsdorf
1
98.
Oliver Velich
Oliver Velich FK Varnsdorf
1
99.
Milos Kopecny
Milos Kopecny FK MAS Taborsko
1
100.
Petr Plachy
Petr Plachy FK MAS Taborsko
1
101.
Leos Vozihnoj
Leos Vozihnoj FK MAS Taborsko
1
102.
Adam Provaznik
Adam Provaznik FK MAS Taborsko
1
103.
Pavol Ilko
Pavol Ilko Trinec
1
104.
Vaclav Jurena
Vaclav Jurena Trinec
1
105.
Imrich Bedecs
Imrich Bedecs Trinec
1
1
106.
Matej Hybl
Matej Hybl Trinec
1
107.
Lukas Cienciala
Lukas Cienciala Trinec
1
108.
Michal Szewieczek
Michal Szewieczek Trinec
1
109.
Vaclav Prosek
Vaclav Prosek Usti nad Labem
1
110.
Jiri Miskovic
Jiri Miskovic Usti nad Labem
1
111.
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Lorenzo Gonzalez Usti nad Labem
1
112.
Michal Bilek
Michal Bilek Usti nad Labem
1
113.
Vojtech Brak
Vojtech Brak Usti nad Labem
1
114.
Daniel Chodora
Daniel Chodora Usti nad Labem
1
115.
Marek Cervenka
Marek Cervenka FC Vlasim
1
116.
Petr Breda
Petr Breda FC Vlasim
1
117.
Jakub Kristan
Jakub Kristan FC Vlasim
1
118.
Luis Arroyo
Luis Arroyo Vysocina Jihlava
1
119.
Karel Pojezny
Karel Pojezny Vysocina Jihlava
1
120.
Fares Shudeiwa
Fares Shudeiwa Vysocina Jihlava
1
121.
Justin Araujo-Wilson
Justin Araujo-Wilson Vysocina Jihlava
1
122.
Lukas Fila
Lukas Fila Vysocina Jihlava
1
123.
Solomon Omale
Solomon Omale SK Prostejov
1
124.
Patrik Slamena
Patrik Slamena Vyskov
1
125.
David Nemecek
David Nemecek Vyskov
1