Esti aici:

2. Division Grp. 2: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Mathias Kristensen
Mathias Kristensen Nykoebing FC
3
17
2.
Sebastian Koch
Sebastian Koch Nykoebing FC
1
14
3.
Ahmed Hassan
Ahmed Hassan Naestved
2
13
4.
Yao Dieudonne
Yao Dieudonne Thisted
13
5.
Mathias Laursen Christensen
Mathias Laursen Christensen Aarhus Fremad
11
6.
Paul Ngongo Iversen
Paul Ngongo Iversen Frem
1
11
7.
Christoffer Thrane
Christoffer Thrane Naestved
10
8.
Alexandar Lazarevic
Alexandar Lazarevic Broenshoej
1
10
9.
Soeren Andreasen
Soeren Andreasen Aarhus Fremad
1
9
10.
Frederik Christensen
Frederik Christensen AB
3
9
11.
Frederik Hoegh
Frederik Hoegh Middelfart
9
12.
Bardhec Bytyqi
Bardhec Bytyqi Jammerbugt FC
9
13.
Jeppe Erenbjerg
Jeppe Erenbjerg B 93
9
14.
Bayan Fenwick
Bayan Fenwick Broenshoej
9
15.
Sead Gavranovic
Sead Gavranovic Jammerbugt FC
1
8
16.
Mikkel Mouritz
Mikkel Mouritz B 93
3
8
17.
Oskar Georg Hoeybye
Oskar Georg Hoeybye HIK
8
18.
Mohamad Al-Naser
Mohamad Al-Naser HIK
1
8
19.
Frederik Christensen
Frederik Christensen Slagelse
8
20.
Dino Karjasevic
Dino Karjasevic KFUM Roskilde
8
21.
Marcus Berthelsen
Marcus Berthelsen Naesby
8
22.
Peter Kristensen
Peter Kristensen Middelfart
7
23.
Souheib Dhaflaoui
Souheib Dhaflaoui B 93
7
24.
Malte Sjoerslev
Malte Sjoerslev Holbaek
1
7
25.
Jonathan Witt
Jonathan Witt Hilleroed
7
26.
Sylvester Seeger-Hansen
Sylvester Seeger-Hansen AB
3
7
27.
Frederik Humlegaard
Frederik Humlegaard Dalum
7
28.
Fridtjof Rosenbaum
Fridtjof Rosenbaum Oure FA
6
29.
Lucas From
Lucas From Aarhus Fremad
6
30.
Mike Kaljo
Mike Kaljo Brabrand
2
6
31.
Niclas Marloth
Niclas Marloth Skovshoved
6
32.
Lasse Lund Storvang
Lasse Lund Storvang Jammerbugt FC
6
33.
Lucas Lodberg
Lucas Lodberg FA 2000
6
34.
Lucas Balck
Lucas Balck Frem
6
35.
Yousef Salech
Yousef Salech HIK
1
6
36.
Mathias Kisum
Mathias Kisum AB
6
37.
Ardit Murati
Ardit Murati FC Sydvest
6
38.
Malthe Boesen
Malthe Boesen VSK Aarhus
6
39.
Jonas Villemoes
Jonas Villemoes Middelfart
6
40.
Martin Egelund
Martin Egelund FC Sydvest
1
6
41.
Benjamin Warlo
Benjamin Warlo AB Taarnby
5
42.
Emil Thomsen
Emil Thomsen Avarta
2
5
43.
Monday Bassey Etim
Monday Bassey Etim FC Roskilde
5
44.
Mads Bobjerg Larsen
Mads Bobjerg Larsen Holbaek
5
45.
Luka Dumic
Luka Dumic KFUM Roskilde
1
5
46.
Mathias Myrthue
Mathias Myrthue Thisted
5
47.
Kasper Hoest
Kasper Hoest Naesby
5
48.
Oliver Carrara
Oliver Carrara B 93
5
49.
Lucas Simonsen
Lucas Simonsen FA 2000
5
50.
Christian Rye
Christian Rye Jammerbugt FC
2
5
51.
Martin Lund
Martin Lund Naesby
2
5
52.
Frederik Emil Andersen
Frederik Emil Andersen HIK
5
53.
Mads Vang
Mads Vang Thisted
5
54.
Jonas Hebo
Jonas Hebo HIK
1
5
55.
Mathias Gehrt
Mathias Gehrt Nykoebing FC
5
56.
Kasper Andersen
Kasper Andersen Brabrand
5
57.
Abdoulai Njai
Abdoulai Njai Naestved
5
58.
Mads Carlson
Mads Carlson Nykoebing FC
4
59.
Magnus Krogh Hansen
Magnus Krogh Hansen FC Roskilde
4
60.
Sebastian Lau
Sebastian Lau Holstebro
4
61.
Jean-Claude Bozga
Jean-Claude Bozga Slagelse
3
4
62.
Jonathan Dahl Bagger
Jonathan Dahl Bagger AB
4
63.
Kasper Soeby Mikkelsen
Kasper Soeby Mikkelsen Dalum
4
64.
Mileta Rajovic
Mileta Rajovic Naestved
1
4
65.
Andreas Kiilerich
Andreas Kiilerich Holstebro
4
66.
Nicolai Jessen
Nicolai Jessen Nykoebing FC
4
67.
Asger Hoejmark
Asger Hoejmark Vanloese
1
4
68.
Jeppe Illum
Jeppe Illum Holbaek
1
4
69.
Max Moeller
Max Moeller Jammerbugt FC
4
70.
Jonas Bengtsson
Jonas Bengtsson Holbaek
4
71.
Sebastian Segali
Sebastian Segali AB Taarnby
4
72.
Hamid Husni Khalidan
Hamid Husni Khalidan Vanloese
1
4
73.
Stefan Nygaard Hansen
Stefan Nygaard Hansen FA 2000
4
74.
Henrik Borup
Henrik Borup Brabrand
4
75.
Viktor Ahlmann
Viktor Ahlmann Jammerbugt FC
4
76.
Simon Pedersen
Simon Pedersen Vanloese
4
77.
Tonni Adamsen
Tonni Adamsen Frem
4
78.
Jeppe Mogensen
Jeppe Mogensen VSK Aarhus
2
4
79.
Jacob Egeris
Jacob Egeris Nykoebing FC
4
80.
Anton Soejberg
Anton Soejberg Brabrand
4
81.
Sebastian Jacobsen
Sebastian Jacobsen FA 2000
4
82.
Sebastian Elvang
Sebastian Elvang FC Roskilde
1
4
83.
Isaac Kannah
Isaac Kannah AB Taarnby
3
84.
Casper Johansen
Casper Johansen Middelfart
2
3
85.
Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen Brabrand
3
86.
Oliver Lassen
Oliver Lassen Skovshoved
3
87.
Simon Vesterbaek
Simon Vesterbaek Brabrand
3
88.
Tobias Noer
Tobias Noer AB
3
89.
Andreas Smed
Andreas Smed Frem
3
90.
Philip Stoustrup
Philip Stoustrup Oure FA
1
3
91.
Lasse Nielsen
Lasse Nielsen Naestved
3
92.
Andreas Maarup
Andreas Maarup FC Roskilde
3
93.
Mathias Veltz
Mathias Veltz Broenshoej
3
94.
Kristian Lindberg
Kristian Lindberg Nykoebing FC
3
95.
Mikkel Milton
Mikkel Milton Slagelse
3
96.
Benjamin Zjajo
Benjamin Zjajo FC Sydvest
3
97.
Johannes Houborg
Johannes Houborg Hilleroed
3
98.
Elias Lamnaouar
Elias Lamnaouar Oure FA
3
99.
Magnus Kirchheiner
Magnus Kirchheiner Aarhus Fremad
3
100.
Jonas Hemmingshoej
Jonas Hemmingshoej Broenshoej
3
101.
Mathias Bjaldby
Mathias Bjaldby Slagelse
3
102.
Rasmus Suhr
Rasmus Suhr Hilleroed
1
3
103.
Rasmus Nyborg Schmidt
Rasmus Nyborg Schmidt Dalum
3
104.
Hassan Elsayed
Hassan Elsayed B 93
3
105.
Jannik Skov Hansen
Jannik Skov Hansen FC Roskilde
3
106.
Mads Aasgaard
Mads Aasgaard Naesby
3
107.
Marco Hansen
Marco Hansen FC Sydvest
3
108.
Can Oezkan
Can Oezkan Naestved
3
109.
Lasse Lilbaek
Lasse Lilbaek Holstebro
3
110.
Nikolaj Lyngoe
Nikolaj Lyngoe Jammerbugt FC
3
111.
Casper Greening
Casper Greening FC Roskilde
3
112.
Mads Walter
Mads Walter Avarta
3
113.
Christian Nissen
Christian Nissen Aarhus Fremad
3
114.
Mads Hoeyer Juloe
Mads Hoeyer Juloe KFUM Roskilde
3
115.
Lasse Spaniel
Lasse Spaniel Hilleroed
3
116.
Mikkel Oerbech
Mikkel Oerbech Naesby
3
117.
Emmanuel Bio
Emmanuel Bio AB
3
118.
Marcus Kirchheiner
Marcus Kirchheiner Aarhus Fremad
3
119.
Frederik Sloth
Frederik Sloth Thisted
2
120.
Armend Aslani
Armend Aslani Frem
1
2
121.
Sebastian Stage
Sebastian Stage Vanloese
2
122.
Mikkel Eslund
Mikkel Eslund Avarta
2
123.
Thais Damgaard Nielsen
Thais Damgaard Nielsen VSK Aarhus
2
124.
Malthe Karsberg
Malthe Karsberg VSK Aarhus
2
125.
Mads Raben
Mads Raben Dalum
2
126.
Julius Fechtenburg
Julius Fechtenburg Dalum
1
2
127.
Jacob Linnet
Jacob Linnet Middelfart
2
128.
Emil Mygind
Emil Mygind AB
2
129.
Michael Jonssen
Michael Jonssen FA 2000
2
130.
Rasmus Hansen
Rasmus Hansen KFUM Roskilde
2
131.
Tarik Mourhrib
Tarik Mourhrib Holbaek
2
132.
Kasper Dreyer
Kasper Dreyer Naesby
2
133.
Glenn Rask
Glenn Rask Jammerbugt FC
2
134.
Magnus Schou
Magnus Schou Oure FA
2
135.
Tobias Arndal
Tobias Arndal Hilleroed
2
136.
Mads Joergensen
Mads Joergensen Middelfart
2
137.
Josef Moussa
Josef Moussa HIK
2
138.
Mads Andersson
Mads Andersson Oure FA
2
139.
Fiton Durguti
Fiton Durguti Dalum
2
140.
Oscar Scott Carl
Oscar Scott Carl VSK Aarhus
1
2
141.
Emil Hauge Mortensen
Emil Hauge Mortensen Aarhus Fremad
2
142.
Nicolas Willumsen
Nicolas Willumsen Hilleroed
2
143.
Adil Guendouri
Adil Guendouri Skovshoved
2
144.
Gustav Therkildsen
Gustav Therkildsen Skovshoved
2
145.
Anders Rosengren Jensen
Anders Rosengren Jensen Jammerbugt FC
2
146.
Daniel Stueckler
Daniel Stueckler B 93
2
147.
Benjamin Lund
Benjamin Lund B 93
2
148.
Jesper Christiansen
Jesper Christiansen Naestved
2
149.
Christian Enemark
Christian Enemark AB
2
150.
Mikkel Roenn Nielsen
Mikkel Roenn Nielsen Holstebro
2
151.
Esben Petersen
Esben Petersen Middelfart
2
152.
Mikkel Jensen
Mikkel Jensen Holbaek
2
153.
Christian Klausen
Christian Klausen Skovshoved
2
154.
August Frandsen
August Frandsen Avarta
2
155.
Berzan Kuecuekylidiz
Berzan Kuecuekylidiz HIK
2
156.
Andreas Holm
Andreas Holm Nykoebing FC
2
157.
Daniel B. V. Nielsen
Daniel B. V. Nielsen Vanloese
2
158.
Jonas Spornberger
Jonas Spornberger VSK Aarhus
2
159.
Martin Hedeager Jensen
Martin Hedeager Jensen FC Sydvest
2
160.
Jacques Bang Soerensen
Jacques Bang Soerensen AB Taarnby
2
161.
Rasmus Lundberg Petersen
Rasmus Lundberg Petersen KFUM Roskilde
2
162.
Marcus Sloth Joergensen
Marcus Sloth Joergensen VSK Aarhus
2
163.
Emre Selvi
Emre Selvi KFUM Roskilde
2
164.
Mican Atici
Mican Atici B 93
2
165.
Cagri Erdem
Cagri Erdem Slagelse
2
166.
Victor Soerensen
Victor Soerensen Holbaek
2
167.
Philip Hersloev
Philip Hersloev Oure FA
2
168.
Jonas Flagstad Joergensen
Jonas Flagstad Joergensen FA 2000
2
169.
Tobias Hansen
Tobias Hansen FA 2000
2
170.
Morten Joergensen
Morten Joergensen KFUM Roskilde
2
171.
Anders Junge
Anders Junge Skovshoved
2
172.
Kim Elgaard
Kim Elgaard Middelfart
2
173.
Emilio Simonsen
Emilio Simonsen Nykoebing FC
2
174.
Mads Augustinus Hansen
Mads Augustinus Hansen Naesby
2
175.
Frederik Poulsen
Frederik Poulsen Brabrand
2
176.
Nikolaj Kirk
Nikolaj Kirk Aarhus Fremad
2
177.
Simon Waever
Simon Waever B 93
2
178.
Patrick Eilif Schlaikjaer Petersen
Patrick Eilif Schlaikjaer Petersen Dalum
2
179.
Jacob Arachchige-Jensen
Jacob Arachchige-Jensen Oure FA
2
180.
Momo Fanye Toure
Momo Fanye Toure AB
2
181.
Emil Zetterquist
Emil Zetterquist Holstebro
2
182.
Matthias Andersen
Matthias Andersen Frem
2
183.
Emil Schou Joergensen
Emil Schou Joergensen Frem
2
184.
Jakob Rittig
Jakob Rittig VSK Aarhus
2
185.
Kasper Theis Jensen
Kasper Theis Jensen Oure FA
2
186.
Oscar Vraae
Oscar Vraae Vanloese
2
187.
Nicolai Johansen
Nicolai Johansen Vanloese
2
188.
Soeren Noergaard
Soeren Noergaard B 93
2
189.
Mateus Costa
Mateus Costa Naestved
2
190.
Oussama Djafer-Bey
Oussama Djafer-Bey Slagelse
2
191.
Niklas Toft Kristiansen
Niklas Toft Kristiansen Avarta
1
192.
Mikkel Juhl Andersen
Mikkel Juhl Andersen Nykoebing FC
1
193.
Valdemar Schousboe
Valdemar Schousboe FC Roskilde
1
194.
Soeren Bugge Jepsen
Soeren Bugge Jepsen Aarhus Fremad
1
195.
Arfanullah Habibi
Arfanullah Habibi VSK Aarhus
1
1
196.
Jeppe Mehl
Jeppe Mehl Holstebro
1
197.
Frederik Nymark
Frederik Nymark Holbaek
1
198.
Mathias Cordua
Mathias Cordua Avarta
1
199.
Magnus Nathansen
Magnus Nathansen Hilleroed
1
200.
Abdou Goddard
Abdou Goddard AB Taarnby
1
201.
Mathies Skjellerup
Mathies Skjellerup VSK Aarhus
1
202.
Triston Hall
Triston Hall Holbaek
1
203.
Gustav Gjoeg
Gustav Gjoeg Holbaek
1
204.
Victor Wagner
Victor Wagner Avarta
1
205.
Mathias Schilling
Mathias Schilling Dalum
1
206.
Jesper Henriksen
Jesper Henriksen Brabrand
1
207.
Malthe Weisdorf
Malthe Weisdorf B 93
1
208.
Martinus Mandal
Martinus Mandal VSK Aarhus
1
209.
Laus Oestervig Nielsen
Laus Oestervig Nielsen Thisted
1
210.
Alexander Kert Molberg
Alexander Kert Molberg Naesby
1
211.
Oskar Moeller
Oskar Moeller Broenshoej
1
212.
Nicklas Venzel
Nicklas Venzel Slagelse
1
213.
Mark Leth Pedersen
Mark Leth Pedersen FC Roskilde
1
214.
Anders Faester
Anders Faester VSK Aarhus
1
215.
Danny Stencel
Danny Stencel Avarta
1
216.
Rasmus Strangholt
Rasmus Strangholt Holstebro
1
1
217.
Kenneth Thinter
Kenneth Thinter Broenshoej
1
218.
Emil Adrendrup Nielsen
Emil Adrendrup Nielsen Jammerbugt FC
1
219.
Nicholas Oguma
Nicholas Oguma AB Taarnby
1
220.
Nicolai Frederiksen
Nicolai Frederiksen Middelfart
1
221.
Lasse Hauge
Lasse Hauge Aarhus Fremad
1
222.
Niclas Vemmelund
Niclas Vemmelund Middelfart
1
223.
Mikkel Petersen
Mikkel Petersen Slagelse
1
224.
Mads Stefansen
Mads Stefansen Thisted
1
225.
Matthias Praest Nielsen
Matthias Praest Nielsen Middelfart
1
226.
Elias Asidah With
Elias Asidah With Broenshoej
1
227.
Christian Degn
Christian Degn FC Sydvest
1
228.
Jakob Skovgaard
Jakob Skovgaard FC Roskilde
1
229.
Mathias Holm
Mathias Holm Naestved
1
230.
Hanus Soerensen
Hanus Soerensen Middelfart
1
231.
Emil Sand
Emil Sand FC Sydvest
1
232.
Oscar Vejle
Oscar Vejle Oure FA
1
233.
Gregers Arndal-Lauritzen
Gregers Arndal-Lauritzen Skovshoved
1
234.
Frederik Munck
Frederik Munck KFUM Roskilde
1
235.
Michael Stokbro
Michael Stokbro Jammerbugt FC
1
236.
Emil Wass
Emil Wass Avarta
1
237.
Emil Bodholdt-Larsen
Emil Bodholdt-Larsen Avarta
1
238.
Lars Emil Juel Andersen
Lars Emil Juel Andersen Broenshoej
1
239.
Kwabena Kyeremateng
Kwabena Kyeremateng KFUM Roskilde
1
240.
Esben Lauridsen
Esben Lauridsen Aarhus Fremad
1
241.
Sigursveinn Thrainsson
Sigursveinn Thrainsson Oure FA
1
242.
Kristian Weber
Kristian Weber Dalum
1
243.
Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard
Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard VSK Aarhus
1
244.
Storm Jung
Storm Jung Vanloese
1
245.
Mikkel Andersson
Mikkel Andersson Frem
1
246.
Anton Pedersen
Anton Pedersen HIK
1
247.
Martin Jensen
Martin Jensen Slagelse
1
248.
Christian Bech
Christian Bech Aarhus Fremad
1
249.
Morten Nielsen
Morten Nielsen Avarta
1
250.
Jakob Sparholt
Jakob Sparholt KFUM Roskilde
1
251.
Simon Haages
Simon Haages Vanloese
1
252.
Emil Vatani
Emil Vatani Broenshoej
1
253.
Luca De Biase
Luca De Biase AB Taarnby
1
254.
Mathias Andersen
Mathias Andersen Thisted
1
255.
Nikolaj Kristensen
Nikolaj Kristensen Hilleroed
1
256.
Laurits Bust
Laurits Bust Thisted
1
257.
Mads Kaalund
Mads Kaalund Hilleroed
1
258.
Alexander G. Nicolajsen
Alexander G. Nicolajsen Dalum
1
259.
Frederik Krabbe
Frederik Krabbe HIK
1
260.
Daniel Joergensen
Daniel Joergensen FC Roskilde
1
261.
Soeren Pedersen
Soeren Pedersen Jammerbugt FC
1
262.
Frederik Soevndahl
Frederik Soevndahl Holstebro
1
1
263.
August Lomholt Nielsen
August Lomholt Nielsen Dalum
1
264.
Lasse Seistrup Clausen
Lasse Seistrup Clausen FC Sydvest
1
265.
Robert Larsen
Robert Larsen KFUM Roskilde
1
266.
Ferdinand Bangsgaard
Ferdinand Bangsgaard Holbaek
1
267.
Seyi Adekoya
Seyi Adekoya Thisted
1
268.
Asger Bust
Asger Bust Thisted
1
269.
Frederik Ellegaard Christensen
Frederik Ellegaard Christensen AB
1
270.
Rasmus Groenne Jensen
Rasmus Groenne Jensen Frem
1
271.
Tais Holm Christensen
Tais Holm Christensen Dalum
1
272.
Jonathan Canto
Jonathan Canto KFUM Roskilde
1
273.
Jonathan Harboe
Jonathan Harboe Naesby
1
274.
David Easter
David Easter FC Sydvest
1
275.
Marten van Ittersum
Marten van Ittersum FC Sydvest
1
276.
Benjamin Bennett-Larsen
Benjamin Bennett-Larsen Hilleroed
1
277.
Patrick Stott Venzel
Patrick Stott Venzel Slagelse
1
278.
Magnus Clemmensen
Magnus Clemmensen VSK Aarhus
1
279.
Christopher Thorsheim
Christopher Thorsheim Nykoebing FC
1
280.
Philip Lindgaard
Philip Lindgaard Hilleroed
1
1
281.
Simon Kollerup Smidt
Simon Kollerup Smidt Middelfart
1
282.
Oliver Angus
Oliver Angus HIK
1
283.
Per Lauge
Per Lauge Holstebro
1
284.
Martin Steven Conley
Martin Steven Conley Middelfart
1
285.
Lasse Thomsen
Lasse Thomsen Middelfart
1
286.
Tobias Vistisen Andersen
Tobias Vistisen Andersen Hilleroed
1
287.
Marcus Holm Nielsen
Marcus Holm Nielsen FC Sydvest
1
288.
Daniel Thor O'Hara
Daniel Thor O'Hara Oure FA
1
289.
Mike Mortensen
Mike Mortensen Hilleroed
1
290.
Victor Guldbrandsen
Victor Guldbrandsen FC Roskilde
1
291.
Jacob Mikkelsen
Jacob Mikkelsen Dalum
1
292.
Rasmus Fink Hansen
Rasmus Fink Hansen VSK Aarhus
1
293.
Christian Jensen
Christian Jensen Thisted
1
294.
Quincy Antipas
Quincy Antipas Skovshoved
1
295.
Sebastian Carlsen
Sebastian Carlsen HIK
1
296.
Milan Rasmussen
Milan Rasmussen B 93
1
297.
Marco Sander Petersen
Marco Sander Petersen Skovshoved
1
298.
Andreas Lissau
Andreas Lissau KFUM Roskilde
1
1
299.
Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen
Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen Jammerbugt FC
1
300.
Lucas Sander Petersen
Lucas Sander Petersen Broenshoej
1
301.
Christoffer Hermansen
Christoffer Hermansen Naesby
1
302.
Niels Morberg
Niels Morberg B 93
1
303.
Jacob Pind
Jacob Pind Frem
1
304.
Jacob Green-Pedersen
Jacob Green-Pedersen VSK Aarhus
1