Esti aici:

National Division: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Vladimir Ambros
Vladimir Ambros CS Petrocub
3
12
2.
Sergey Istrati
Sergey Istrati FC Milsami Orhei
11
3.
Momo Yansane
Momo Yansane FC Sheriff
9
4.
Mihail Platica
Mihail Platica CS Petrocub
9
5.
Victor Stînă
Victor Stînă FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
7
6.
Sergiy Molochko
Sergiy Molochko FC Zaria
7
7.
Andrei Cobet
Andrei Cobet FC Floresti
1
6
8.
Sebastien Thill
Sebastien Thill FC Sheriff
2
6
9.
Vadim Gulceac
Vadim Gulceac CS Petrocub
1
6
10.
Radu Ginsari
Radu Ginsari FC Milsami Orhei
1
6
11.
Frank Castaneda
Frank Castaneda FC Sheriff
6
12.
Artem Fedorov
Artem Fedorov Dinamo-Auto
6
13.
Adama Traore
Adama Traore FC Sheriff
5
14.
Nichita Motpan
Nichita Motpan FC Zaria
2
5
15.
Eugen Sidorenco
Eugen Sidorenco Zimbru
5
16.
Abdul Khalid Basit
Abdul Khalid Basit FC Sheriff
5
17.
Maxim Mihalyov
Maxim Mihalyov Dinamo-Auto
1
5
18.
Nicolai Solodovnicov
Nicolai Solodovnicov FC Sfintul Gheorghe
4
19.
Denis Furtuna
Denis Furtuna FC Zaria
1
4
20.
Alexandru Bejan
Alexandru Bejan Zimbru
4
21.
Nadrey Dago
Nadrey Dago FC Sheriff
4
22.
Artur Patras
Artur Patras Zimbru
1
4
23.
Sergiu Platica
Sergiu Platica CS Petrocub
3
24.
Boban Nikolov
Boban Nikolov FC Sheriff
3
25.
Dan Puscas
Dan Puscas Dinamo-Auto
3
26.
Ilie Damascan
Ilie Damascan FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3
27.
Alexandru Dedov
Alexandru Dedov FC Milsami Orhei
3
28.
Alexandru Antoniuc
Alexandru Antoniuc FC Milsami Orhei
1
3
29.
Andrey Novikov
Andrey Novikov Dinamo-Auto
3
30.
Dimitris Kolovos
Dimitris Kolovos FC Sheriff
3
31.
Okezie Ebenezer
Okezie Ebenezer Zimbru
3
32.
Artiom Puntus
Artiom Puntus FC Milsami Orhei
3
33.
Daniel Pisla
Daniel Pisla FC Milsami Orhei
3
34.
Alexandru Suvorov
Alexandru Suvorov FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
3
35.
Emmanuel Alaribe
Emmanuel Alaribe FC Zaria
3
36.
Marin Caruntu
Marin Caruntu Dinamo-Auto
3
37.
Danilo Arboleda
Danilo Arboleda FC Sheriff
3
38.
Octavian Bulat
Octavian Bulat Dinamo-Auto
2
39.
Bruno Felipe
Bruno Felipe FC Sheriff
2
40.
Stjepan Radeljic
Stjepan Radeljic FC Sheriff
2
41.
Lovro Bizjak
Lovro Bizjak FC Sheriff
2
42.
Igor Lambarschi
Igor Lambarschi FC Milsami Orhei
2
43.
Sergiu Nazar
Sergiu Nazar FC Milsami Orhei
2
44.
Vadim Dijinari
Vadim Dijinari FC Milsami Orhei
2
45.
Corneliu Cotogoi
Corneliu Cotogoi CS Petrocub
2
46.
Victor Bogaciuc
Victor Bogaciuc CS Petrocub
2
47.
Jibril Ibrahimi
Jibril Ibrahimi FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2
48.
Vitus Amougui
Vitus Amougui FC Milsami Orhei
1
49.
Valeriu Gaiu
Valeriu Gaiu Dinamo-Auto
1
50.
Abdula Genaev
Abdula Genaev Dinamo-Auto
1
51.
Petru Racu
Petru Racu FC Milsami Orhei
1
52.
Charles Petro
Charles Petro FC Sheriff
1
53.
Maxim Blajchin
Maxim Blajchin Dinamo-Auto
1
54.
Fernando Costanza
Fernando Costanza FC Sheriff
1
55.
Andrei Cojocari
Andrei Cojocari CS Petrocub
1
56.
Djasur Yakhshibaev
Djasur Yakhshibaev FC Sheriff
1
57.
Maxim Cojocaru
Maxim Cojocaru FC Sheriff
1
58.
Luvannor
Luvannor FC Sheriff
1
59.
Constantin Sandu
Constantin Sandu CS Petrocub
1
60.
Hamed Foundikou
Hamed Foundikou FC Floresti
1
61.
Amobi Ifechukwu
Amobi Ifechukwu FC Floresti
1
62.
Marius Iosipoi
Marius Iosipoi CS Petrocub
1
63.
Petru Neagu
Petru Neagu Zimbru
1
64.
Alexei Ciopa
Alexei Ciopa Zimbru
1
65.
Eugen Slivca
Eugen Slivca FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
66.
Anatolie Prepelita
Anatolie Prepelita FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
67.
Petru Ojog
Petru Ojog FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
68.
Ion Dragan
Ion Dragan FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
69.
Arcadie Rusu
Arcadie Rusu Zimbru
1
70.
Stefan Burghiu
Stefan Burghiu Zimbru
1
71.
Alexandr Osipov
Alexandr Osipov FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
72.
Gian Luca
Gian Luca FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
73.
Maximilian Ihekuna
Maximilian Ihekuna FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
74.
Laur Chitanu
Laur Chitanu FC Floresti
1
75.
Eugeniu Rebenja
Eugeniu Rebenja FC Floresti
1
76.
Igor Bondarenko
Igor Bondarenko FC Floresti
1
77.
Eugeniu Cociuc
Eugeniu Cociuc Zimbru
1
1
78.
Ion Danilov
Ion Danilov FC Floresti
1
79.
Maxim Bucataru
Maxim Bucataru FC Zaria
1
80.
Alvaro Bely
Alvaro Bely FC Zaria
1
81.
Igor Tigirlas
Igor Tigirlas FC Zaria
1