Esti aici:

J. League: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Kyogo Furuhashi
Kyogo Furuhashi Vissel Kobe
1
15
2.
Daizen Maeda
Daizen Maeda Yokohama F.Marinos
15
3.
Leandro Damiao
Leandro Damiao Kawasaki Frontale
14
4.
Diego Oliveira
Diego Oliveira FC Tokyo
2
12
5.
Ado Onaiwu
Ado Onaiwu Yokohama F.Marinos
12
6.
Anderson Lopes
Anderson Lopes Consadole Sapporo
4
12
7.
Thiago Santana
Thiago Santana Shimizu S-Pulse
10
8.
Yu Kobayashi
Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale
10
9.
Leo
Leo Yokohama F.Marinos
1
9
10.
Keita Yamashita
Keita Yamashita Sagan Tosu
9
11.
Ryotaro Araki
Ryotaro Araki Kashima Antlers
9
12.
Ayase Ueda
Ayase Ueda Kashima Antlers
9
13.
Kaoru Mitoma
Kaoru Mitoma Kawasaki Frontale
8
14.
Kasper Junker
Kasper Junker Urawa Red Diamonds
8
15.
Akihiro Ienaga
Akihiro Ienaga Kawasaki Frontale
1
7
16.
Junior Santos
Junior Santos Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
7
17.
Patric
Patric Gamba Osaka
2
7
18.
Leandro
Leandro FC Tokyo
7
19.
Marcos Junior
Marcos Junior Yokohama F.Marinos
3
7
20.
Mateus
Mateus Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
7
21.
Sho Inagaki
Sho Inagaki Nagoya Grampus Eight
7
22.
Yoshito Okubo
Yoshito Okubo Cerezo Osaka
6
23.
Cristiano
Cristiano Kashiwa Reysol
1
6
24.
Taisei Miyashiro
Taisei Miyashiro Tokushima Vortis
6
25.
Adailton
Adailton FC Tokyo
6
26.
Noriyoshi Sakai
Noriyoshi Sakai Sagan Tosu
6
27.
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Cerezo Osaka
1
6
28.
Daiya Tono
Daiya Tono Kawasaki Frontale
6
29.
Yamato Machida
Yamato Machida Oita Trinita
5
30.
Douglas
Douglas Vissel Kobe
5
31.
Takuma Nishimura
Takuma Nishimura Vegalta Sendai
5
32.
Mutsuki Kato
Mutsuki Kato Cerezo Osaka
5
33.
Shoma Doi
Shoma Doi Kashima Antlers
1
5
34.
Koki Machida
Koki Machida Kashima Antlers
5
35.
Tomoya Inukai
Tomoya Inukai Kashima Antlers
5
36.
Wellington
Wellington Shonan Bellmare
5
37.
Hiroto Goya
Hiroto Goya Oita Trinita
5
38.
Ogashiwa Tsuyoshi
Ogashiwa Tsuyoshi Consadole Sapporo
5
39.
Takuro Kaneko
Takuro Kaneko Consadole Sapporo
5
40.
Leandro Pereira
Leandro Pereira Gamba Osaka
2
5
41.
Tomoya Koyamatsu
Tomoya Koyamatsu Sagan Tosu
5
42.
Yuta Higuchi
Yuta Higuchi Sagan Tosu
5
43.
Douglas Vieira
Douglas Vieira Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
5
44.
Jose Elber
Jose Elber Yokohama F.Marinos
5
45.
Ryuma Kikuchi
Ryuma Kikuchi Vissel Kobe
5
46.
Kenyu Sugimoto
Kenyu Sugimoto Yokohama F.Marinos
1
4
47.
Daichi Hayashi
Daichi Hayashi Sagan Tosu
1
4
48.
Ataru Esaka
Ataru Esaka Urawa Red Diamonds
1
4
49.
Tiago
Tiago Cerezo Osaka
4
50.
Hotaru Yamaguchi
Hotaru Yamaguchi Vissel Kobe
4
51.
Yuya Yamagishi
Yuya Yamagishi Avispa Fukuoka
4
52.
Bruno Mendes
Bruno Mendes Avispa Fukuoka
4
53.
Kyosuke Tagawa
Kyosuke Tagawa FC Tokyo
4
54.
Shun Nagasawa
Shun Nagasawa Oita Trinita
4
55.
Naoki Yamada
Naoki Yamada Shonan Bellmare
4
56.
Takahiro Akimoto
Takahiro Akimoto Urawa Red Diamonds
4
57.
Juan Delgado
Juan Delgado Avispa Fukuoka
1
4
58.
Yuya Asano
Yuya Asano Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
59.
Yuki Ohashi
Yuki Ohashi Shonan Bellmare
3
60.
Ryogo Yamasaki
Ryogo Yamasaki Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
61.
Jun Amano
Jun Amano Yokohama F.Marinos
3
62.
Yuki Abe
Yuki Abe Urawa Red Diamonds
1
3
63.
Takuya Okamoto
Takuya Okamoto Shonan Bellmare
3
64.
Dudu
Dudu Sagan Tosu
3
65.
Tatsuya Tanaka
Tatsuya Tanaka Urawa Red Diamonds
3
66.
Hayao Kawabe
Hayao Kawabe Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
67.
Takeru Kishimoto
Takeru Kishimoto Tokushima Vortis
3
68.
Keiya Sento
Keiya Sento Sagan Tosu
3
69.
Yuya Nakasaka
Yuya Nakasaka Vissel Kobe
3
70.
Quenten Martinus
Quenten Martinus Vegalta Sendai
3
71.
Kazuma Watanabe
Kazuma Watanabe Yokohama FC
3
72.
Shunki Higashi
Shunki Higashi Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
73.
John Mary
John Mary Avispa Fukuoka
3
74.
Emil Salomonsson
Emil Salomonsson Avispa Fukuoka
3
75.
Pedro Raul
Pedro Raul Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
76.
Mao Hosoya
Mao Hosoya Kashiwa Reysol
3
77.
Ryohei Shirasaki
Ryohei Shirasaki Sagan Tosu
3
78.
Takeshi Kanamori
Takeshi Kanamori Avispa Fukuoka
1
3
79.
Yuki Kakita
Yuki Kakita Tokushima Vortis
3
80.
Kei Chinen
Kei Chinen Kawasaki Frontale
1
3
81.
Masato Morishige
Masato Morishige FC Tokyo
3
82.
Shintaro Nago
Shintaro Nago Shonan Bellmare
3
83.
Yasuto Wakisaka
Yasuto Wakisaka Kawasaki Frontale
3
84.
Kleber Pinheiro
Kleber Pinheiro Yokohama FC
3
85.
Reo Hatate
Reo Hatate Kawasaki Frontale
3
86.
Takashi Usami
Takashi Usami Gamba Osaka
3
87.
Ryota Aoki
Ryota Aoki Consadole Sapporo
3
88.
Shuto Machino
Shuto Machino Shonan Bellmare
3
89.
Jordy Croux
Jordy Croux Avispa Fukuoka
1
3
90.
Motohiko Nakajima
Motohiko Nakajima Cerezo Osaka
2
91.
Kensuke Nagai
Kensuke Nagai FC Tokyo
2
92.
Tiago
Tiago Gamba Osaka
1
2
93.
Shinya Yajima
Shinya Yajima Gamba Osaka
2
94.
Arthur
Arthur Kashima Antlers
2
95.
Juan
Juan Kashima Antlers
2
96.
Yuta Matsumura
Yuta Matsumura Kashima Antlers
2
97.
Keiya Shiihashi
Keiya Shiihashi Kashiwa Reysol
2
98.
Yusuke Segawa
Yusuke Segawa Kashiwa Reysol
2
99.
Hayato Nakama
Hayato Nakama Kashiwa Reysol
2
100.
Takuma Ominami
Takuma Ominami Kashiwa Reysol
2
101.
Miki Yamane
Miki Yamane Kawasaki Frontale
2
102.
Yoichiro Kakitani
Yoichiro Kakitani Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
103.
Jakub Swierczok
Jakub Swierczok Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
104.
Naoki Maeda
Naoki Maeda Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
105.
Yuki Soma
Yuki Soma Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
106.
Kosei Shibasaki
Kosei Shibasaki Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
107.
Yoshifumi Kashiwa
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
108.
Sho Sasaki
Sho Sasaki Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
109.
Hayato Araki
Hayato Araki Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
110.
Eiichi Katayama
Eiichi Katayama Shimizu S-Pulse
2
111.
Valdo
Valdo Shimizu S-Pulse
2
112.
Teruki Hara
Teruki Hara Shimizu S-Pulse
2
113.
Katsuhiro Nakayama
Katsuhiro Nakayama Shimizu S-Pulse
2
114.
Yuito Suzuki
Yuito Suzuki Shimizu S-Pulse
2
115.
Tarik Elyounoussi
Tarik Elyounoussi Shonan Bellmare
2
116.
Ryo Takahashi
Ryo Takahashi Shonan Bellmare
2
117.
Tomoaki Makino
Tomoaki Makino Urawa Red Diamonds
1
2
118.
Koya Yuruki
Koya Yuruki Urawa Red Diamonds
2
119.
Takahiro Sekine
Takahiro Sekine Urawa Red Diamonds
2
120.
Kyohei Yoshino
Kyohei Yoshino Vegalta Sendai
2
121.
Cayman Togashi
Cayman Togashi Vegalta Sendai
2
122.
Yoshiki Matsushita
Yoshiki Matsushita Vegalta Sendai
2
123.
Chihiro Kato
Chihiro Kato Vegalta Sendai
2
124.
Andres Iniesta
Andres Iniesta Vissel Kobe
2
2
125.
Yuta Goke
Yuta Goke Vissel Kobe
2
126.
Kota Mizunuma
Kota Mizunuma Yokohama F.Marinos
2
127.
Ryuta Koike
Ryuta Koike Yokohama F.Marinos
2
128.
Kazunari Ichimi
Kazunari Ichimi Tokushima Vortis
2
129.
Ken Iwao
Ken Iwao Tokushima Vortis
2
2
130.
Henrique
Henrique Oita Trinita
2
131.
Kohei Isa
Kohei Isa Oita Trinita
2
132.
Hiroshi Kiyotake
Hiroshi Kiyotake Cerezo Osaka
1
2
133.
Hiroaki Okuno
Hiroaki Okuno Cerezo Osaka
2
134.
Kohei Tezuka
Kohei Tezuka Yokohama FC
2
135.
Yutaro Hakamata
Yutaro Hakamata Yokohama FC
2
136.
Hiroyuki Mae
Hiroyuki Mae Avispa Fukuoka
2
137.
Koji Hachisuka
Koji Hachisuka Vegalta Sendai
1
138.
Yoshinori Suzuki
Yoshinori Suzuki Shimizu S-Pulse
1
139.
Arthur Silva
Arthur Silva Yokohama FC
1
140.
Yusuke Matsuo
Yusuke Matsuo Yokohama FC
1
141.
Shogo Nakahara
Shogo Nakahara Vegalta Sendai
1
142.
Rikiya Uehara
Rikiya Uehara Vegalta Sendai
1
143.
Wanderson
Wanderson Vegalta Sendai
1
144.
Hiroto Yamami
Hiroto Yamami Gamba Osaka
1
145.
Takumi Mase
Takumi Mase Vegalta Sendai
1
146.
Hisashi Tawiah
Hisashi Tawiah Vegalta Sendai
1
147.
Thomas Vermaelen
Thomas Vermaelen Vissel Kobe
1
148.
Caue
Caue Avispa Fukuoka
1
149.
Gotoku Sakai
Gotoku Sakai Vissel Kobe
1
150.
Yusuke Goto
Yusuke Goto Shimizu S-Pulse
1
151.
Junya Tanaka
Junya Tanaka Vissel Kobe
1
152.
Carlinhos
Carlinhos Shimizu S-Pulse
1
153.
Elsinho
Elsinho Shimizu S-Pulse
1
154.
Shun Ayukawa
Shun Ayukawa Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
155.
Yuji Ono
Yuji Ono Gamba Osaka
1
156.
Daiju Sasaki
Daiju Sasaki Vissel Kobe
1
157.
Ezequiel
Ezequiel Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
158.
Yutaro Oda
Yutaro Oda Vissel Kobe
1
159.
Tsukasa Morishima
Tsukasa Morishima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
160.
Toshihiro Aoyama
Toshihiro Aoyama Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
161.
Rhayner
Rhayner Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
162.
Ken Matsubara
Ken Matsubara Yokohama F.Marinos
1
163.
Tsuyoshi Watanabe
Tsuyoshi Watanabe FC Tokyo
1
164.
Yuki Saneto
Yuki Saneto Yokohama F.Marinos
1
165.
Fuchi Honda
Fuchi Honda Sagan Tosu
1
166.
Yoshihiro Nakano
Yoshihiro Nakano Sagan Tosu
1
167.
Takuya Wada
Takuya Wada Yokohama F.Marinos
1
168.
Min-Tae Kim
Min-Tae Kim Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
169.
Teruhito Nakagawa
Teruhito Nakagawa Yokohama F.Marinos
1
170.
Yutaka Yoshida
Yutaka Yoshida Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
171.
Douglas Grolli
Douglas Grolli Avispa Fukuoka
1
172.
Jay Bothroyd
Jay Bothroyd Consadole Sapporo
1
173.
Shinnosuke Nakatani
Shinnosuke Nakatani Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
174.
Lucas Fernandes
Lucas Fernandes Consadole Sapporo
1
175.
Douglas
Douglas Consadole Sapporo
1
176.
Akito Fukumori
Akito Fukumori Consadole Sapporo
1
177.
Yuichi Maruyama
Yuichi Maruyama Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
178.
Yoshiaki Komai
Yoshiaki Komai Consadole Sapporo
1
179.
Chanathip Songkrasin
Chanathip Songkrasin Consadole Sapporo
1
180.
Kazuki Fukai
Kazuki Fukai Consadole Sapporo
1
181.
Mu Kanazaki
Mu Kanazaki Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
1
182.
Ao Tanaka
Ao Tanaka Kawasaki Frontale
1
183.
Shunta Tanaka
Shunta Tanaka Consadole Sapporo
1
184.
Daihachi Okamura
Daihachi Okamura Consadole Sapporo
1
185.
Takuya Uchida
Takuya Uchida FC Tokyo
1
186.
Ryota Oshima
Ryota Oshima Kawasaki Frontale
1
187.
Ryoma Watanabe
Ryoma Watanabe FC Tokyo
1
188.
Jesiel
Jesiel Kawasaki Frontale
1
189.
Kazuki Nishiya
Kazuki Nishiya Tokushima Vortis
1
190.
Yudai Konishi
Yudai Konishi Tokushima Vortis
1
191.
Ippey Sinodzuka
Ippey Sinodzuka Kashiwa Reysol
1
192.
Masaki Watai
Masaki Watai Tokushima Vortis
1
193.
Carlos Junior
Carlos Junior Tokushima Vortis
1
194.
Tatsuki Nara
Tatsuki Nara Avispa Fukuoka
1
195.
Yuta Kamiya
Yuta Kamiya Kashiwa Reysol
1
196.
Hidekasu Otani
Hidekasu Otani Kashiwa Reysol
1
197.
Yuto Misao
Yuto Misao Oita Trinita
1
198.
Seigo Kobayashi
Seigo Kobayashi Oita Trinita
1
199.
Takaaki Shichi
Takaaki Shichi Avispa Fukuoka
1
200.
Naoki Nomura
Naoki Nomura Oita Trinita
1
1
201.
Keigo Tsunemoto
Keigo Tsunemoto Kashima Antlers
1
202.
Yuki Kagawa
Yuki Kagawa Oita Trinita
1
203.
Yuta Koide
Yuta Koide Oita Trinita
1
204.
Arata Watanabe
Arata Watanabe Oita Trinita
1
205.
Masakazu Yoshioka
Masakazu Yoshioka Avispa Fukuoka
1
206.
Adam Taggart
Adam Taggart Cerezo Osaka
1
207.
Ikuma Sekigawa
Ikuma Sekigawa Kashima Antlers
1
208.
Katsuya Nagato
Katsuya Nagato Kashima Antlers
1
209.
Yuta Toyokawa
Yuta Toyokawa Cerezo Osaka
1
210.
Riku Matsuda
Riku Matsuda Cerezo Osaka
1
211.
Riki Harakawa
Riki Harakawa Cerezo Osaka
1
212.
Naoyuki Fujita
Naoyuki Fujita Cerezo Osaka
1
213.
Riki Matsuda
Riki Matsuda Cerezo Osaka
1
214.
Toshiyuki Takagi
Toshiyuki Takagi Cerezo Osaka
1
215.
Ryoya Ogawa
Ryoya Ogawa FC Tokyo
1
216.
Ryosuke Shindo
Ryosuke Shindo Cerezo Osaka
1
217.
Yusuke Maruhashi
Yusuke Maruhashi Cerezo Osaka
1
218.
Koji Toriumi
Koji Toriumi Cerezo Osaka
1
219.
Joan Oumari
Joan Oumari FC Tokyo
1
220.
Ryuji Izumi
Ryuji Izumi Kashima Antlers
1
221.
Yasushi Endo
Yasushi Endo Kashima Antlers
1
222.
Ryuya Nishio
Ryuya Nishio Cerezo Osaka
1
223.
Diego Pituca
Diego Pituca Kashima Antlers
1
224.
Felipe Vizeu
Felipe Vizeu Yokohama FC
1
225.
Everaldo Stum
Everaldo Stum Kashima Antlers
1
226.
Daiki Watari
Daiki Watari Avispa Fukuoka
1
227.
Masakazu Tashiro
Masakazu Tashiro Yokohama FC
1
228.
Keijiro Ogawa
Keijiro Ogawa Yokohama FC
1
229.
Yota Maejima
Yota Maejima Yokohama FC
1
230.
Kosuke Saito
Kosuke Saito Yokohama FC
1
231.
Daiki Sugioka
Daiki Sugioka Shonan Bellmare
1
232.
Satoshi Tanaka
Satoshi Tanaka Shonan Bellmare
1
233.
Kazuki Oiwa
Kazuki Oiwa Shonan Bellmare
1
234.
Takuya Matsuura
Takuya Matsuura Yokohama FC
1
235.
Shota Kobayashi
Shota Kobayashi Shonan Bellmare
1
236.
Shinzo Koroki
Shinzo Koroki Urawa Red Diamonds
1
1
237.
Daigo Nishi
Daigo Nishi Urawa Red Diamonds
1
238.
Tomoya Ugajin
Tomoya Ugajin Urawa Red Diamonds
1
239.
Ryo Germain
Ryo Germain Yokohama FC
1
240.
Reo Yasunaga
Reo Yasunaga Yokohama FC
1
241.
Takuya Iwanami
Takuya Iwanami Urawa Red Diamonds
1
242.
Akimi Barada
Akimi Barada Shonan Bellmare
1
243.
Akira Disaro
Akira Disaro Shimizu S-Pulse
1
244.
Kai Shibato
Kai Shibato Urawa Red Diamonds
1
245.
Yoshio Koizumi
Yoshio Koizumi Urawa Red Diamonds
1
246.
Tomoaki Okubo
Tomoaki Okubo Urawa Red Diamonds
1
247.
Kenta Nishizawa
Kenta Nishizawa Shimizu S-Pulse
1
248.
Noriaki Fujimoto
Noriaki Fujimoto Shimizu S-Pulse
1
249.
Shuhei Akasaki
Shuhei Akasaki Vegalta Sendai
1
250.
Hirotaka Mita
Hirotaka Mita FC Tokyo
1
#
Jucator
Assisturi
1.
Miki Yamane Kawasaki Frontale
8
2.
Leandro Damiao Kawasaki Frontale
8
3.
Kota Mizunuma Yokohama F.Marinos
6
4.
Teruhito Nakagawa Yokohama F.Marinos
6
5.
Yuta Higuchi Sagan Tosu
6
6.
Jose Elber Yokohama F.Marinos
6
7.
Ryotaro Araki Kashima Antlers
6
8.
Ogashiwa Tsuyoshi Consadole Sapporo
5
9.
Tsukasa Morishima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5
10.
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Cerezo Osaka
5
11.
Yusuke Maruhashi Cerezo Osaka
5
12.
Emil Salomonsson Avispa Fukuoka
5
13.
Koji Hachisuka Vegalta Sendai
5
14.
Yuya Yamagishi Avispa Fukuoka
4
15.
Diego Oliveira FC Tokyo
4
16.
Koya Yuruki Urawa Red Diamonds
4
17.
Jay Bothroyd Consadole Sapporo
4
18.
Yoshio Koizumi Urawa Red Diamonds
4
19.
Jun Amano Yokohama F.Marinos
4
20.
Ao Tanaka Kawasaki Frontale
4
21.
Leo Yokohama F.Marinos
4
22.
Katsuya Nagato Kashima Antlers
4
23.
Riku Matsuda Cerezo Osaka
4
24.
Naoyuki Fujita Cerezo Osaka
4
25.
Kensuke Nagai FC Tokyo
4
26.
Yasushi Endo Kashima Antlers
4
27.
Rikiya Uehara Vegalta Sendai
4
28.
Hotaru Yamaguchi Vissel Kobe
4
29.
Marcos Junior Yokohama F.Marinos
4
30.
Naoki Maeda Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
31.
Gotoku Sakai Vissel Kobe
3
32.
Dudu Sagan Tosu
3
33.
Yuki Soma Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
34.
Daizen Maeda Yokohama F.Marinos
3
35.
Ken Iwao Tokushima Vortis
3
36.
Ataru Esaka Urawa Red Diamonds
3
37.
Tomoya Koyamatsu Sagan Tosu
3
38.
Chanathip Songkrasin Consadole Sapporo
3
39.
Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale
3
40.
Leandro FC Tokyo
3
41.
Yasuto Wakisaka Kawasaki Frontale
3
42.
Daigo Nishi Urawa Red Diamonds
3
43.
Kaoru Mitoma Kawasaki Frontale
3
44.
Shuto Machino Shonan Bellmare
3
45.
Everaldo Stum Kashima Antlers
3
46.
Yutaka Yoshida Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
47.
Toshiyuki Takagi Cerezo Osaka
3
48.
Riki Harakawa Cerezo Osaka
3
49.
Yuta Kamiya Kashiwa Reysol
3
50.
Yuki Ohashi Shonan Bellmare
3
51.
Yoshiaki Komai Consadole Sapporo
3
52.
Akito Fukumori Consadole Sapporo
3
53.
Shoma Doi Kashima Antlers
3
54.
Yuki Kakita Tokushima Vortis
2
55.
Juan Kashima Antlers
2
56.
Jordy Croux Avispa Fukuoka
2
57.
Masato Morishige FC Tokyo
2
58.
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
59.
Ken Matsubara Yokohama F.Marinos
2
60.
Ryo Takahashi Shonan Bellmare
2
61.
Takahiro Sekine Urawa Red Diamonds
2
62.
Ryuta Koike Yokohama F.Marinos
2
63.
Yuji Ono Gamba Osaka
2
64.
Daiju Sasaki Vissel Kobe
2
65.
Ezequiel Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
66.
Toshihiro Aoyama Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
67.
Ryoya Ogawa FC Tokyo
2
68.
Diego Pituca Kashima Antlers
2
69.
Shota Kobayashi Shonan Bellmare
2
70.
Takuya Iwanami Urawa Red Diamonds
2
71.
Akimi Barada Shonan Bellmare
2
72.
Shuhei Akasaki Vegalta Sendai
2
73.
Takeshi Kanamori Avispa Fukuoka
2
74.
Kyogo Furuhashi Vissel Kobe
2
75.
Hirotaka Mita FC Tokyo
2
76.
Junior Santos Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
77.
Daichi Hayashi Sagan Tosu
2
78.
Noriyoshi Sakai Sagan Tosu
2
79.
Adailton FC Tokyo
2
80.
Cristiano Kashiwa Reysol
2
81.
Takeru Kishimoto Tokushima Vortis
2
82.
Keiya Sento Sagan Tosu
2
83.
Tatsuya Tanaka Urawa Red Diamonds
2
84.
Shunki Higashi Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
85.
Thiago Santana Shimizu S-Pulse
2
86.
Satoshi Tanaka Shonan Bellmare
1
87.
Takuma Nishimura Vegalta Sendai
1
88.
Lucas Fernandes Consadole Sapporo
1
89.
Koki Machida Kashima Antlers
1
90.
Wellington Shonan Bellmare
1
91.
Min-Tae Kim Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
92.
Yoshihiro Nakano Sagan Tosu
1
93.
Fuchi Honda Sagan Tosu
1
94.
Mao Hosoya Kashiwa Reysol
1
95.
Hiroto Goya Oita Trinita
1
96.
Kazuki Fukai Consadole Sapporo
1
97.
Douglas Vieira Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
98.
Elsinho Shimizu S-Pulse
1
99.
Carlinhos Shimizu S-Pulse
1
100.
Yusuke Goto Shimizu S-Pulse
1
101.
Noriaki Fujimoto Shimizu S-Pulse
1
102.
Takumi Mase Vegalta Sendai
1
103.
Shogo Nakahara Vegalta Sendai
1
104.
Yusuke Matsuo Yokohama FC
1
105.
Douglas Vissel Kobe
1
106.
Masaki Watai Tokushima Vortis
1
107.
Takuya Uchida FC Tokyo
1
108.
Taisei Miyashiro Tokushima Vortis
1
109.
Keijiro Ogawa Yokohama FC
1
110.
Akihiro Ienaga Kawasaki Frontale
1
111.
Takuya Matsuura Yokohama FC
1
112.
Reo Yasunaga Yokohama FC
1
113.
Patric Gamba Osaka
1
114.
Mateus Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
115.
Yoshito Okubo Cerezo Osaka
1
116.
Akira Disaro Shimizu S-Pulse
1
117.
Yuta Toyokawa Cerezo Osaka
1
118.
Yota Maejima Yokohama FC
1
119.
Kenta Nishizawa Shimizu S-Pulse
1
120.
Masakazu Yoshioka Avispa Fukuoka
1
121.
Yuki Kagawa Oita Trinita
1
122.
Hiroshi Kiyotake Cerezo Osaka
1
123.
Takaaki Shichi Avispa Fukuoka
1
124.
Seigo Kobayashi Oita Trinita
1
125.
Yuto Misao Oita Trinita
1
126.
Daiya Tono Kawasaki Frontale
1
127.
Hiroaki Okuno Cerezo Osaka
1
128.
Pedro Raul Kashiwa Reysol
1
129.
Yusuke Segawa Kashiwa Reysol
1
130.
Ryogo Yamasaki Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
131.
Takahiro Akimoto Urawa Red Diamonds
1
132.
Hayao Kawabe Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
133.
Kleber Pinheiro Yokohama FC
1
134.
Shinya Yajima Gamba Osaka
1
135.
Keiya Shiihashi Kashiwa Reysol
1
136.
Katsuhiro Nakayama Shimizu S-Pulse
1
137.
Ryota Aoki Consadole Sapporo
1
138.
Valdo Shimizu S-Pulse
1
139.
Andres Iniesta Vissel Kobe
1
140.
Hayato Nakama Kashiwa Reysol
1
141.
Shintaro Nago Shonan Bellmare
1
142.
Takashi Usami Gamba Osaka
1
143.
Yuta Goke Vissel Kobe
1
144.
Naoki Yamada Shonan Bellmare
1
145.
Yuya Nakasaka Vissel Kobe
1
146.
Takuma Ominami Kashiwa Reysol
1
147.
Tomoaki Makino Urawa Red Diamonds
1
148.
Teruki Hara Shimizu S-Pulse
1
149.
Yuya Asano Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
150.
Kosei Shibasaki Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
151.
Ryohei Shirasaki Sagan Tosu
1
152.
Reo Hatate Kawasaki Frontale
1