Esti aici:

1. Division: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Krzysztof Drzazga
Krzysztof Drzazga Miedz Legnica
1
5
2.
Szymon Sobczak
Szymon Sobczak Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
5
3.
Mateusz Piatkowski
Mateusz Piatkowski Polkowice
2
5
4.
Jakub Lukowski
Jakub Lukowski Korona Kielce
1
5
5.
Kamil Bilinski
Kamil Bilinski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
5
6.
Pirulo
Pirulo LKS Lodz
4
7.
Olaf Kobacki
Olaf Kobacki Arka Gdynia
4
8.
Piotr Mrozinski
Piotr Mrozinski Puszcza Niepolomice
3
9.
Dawid Blanik
Dawid Blanik Korona Kielce
3
10.
Bartosz Guzdek
Bartosz Guzdek Widzew Lodz
3
11.
Adam Fraczczak
Adam Fraczczak Korona Kielce
3
12.
Karol Czubak
Karol Czubak Arka Gdynia
3
13.
Hubert Adamczyk
Hubert Adamczyk Arka Gdynia
2
3
14.
Patryk Makuch
Patryk Makuch Miedz Legnica
3
15.
Szymon Kobusinski
Szymon Kobusinski Puszcza Niepolomice
1
3
16.
Mateusz Bochnak
Mateusz Bochnak Chrobry Glogow
3
17.
Mikolaj Lebedynski
Mikolaj Lebedynski Chrobry Glogow
3
18.
Kamil Wojtyra
Kamil Wojtyra SKRA Czestochowa
2
19.
Tomas Malec
Tomas Malec GKS Tychy 71
2
20.
Krzysztof Wolkowicz
Krzysztof Wolkowicz GKS Tychy 71
1
2
21.
Michal Walski
Michal Walski Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
2
22.
Blazej Szczepanek
Blazej Szczepanek Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
23.
Jonatan Straus
Jonatan Straus Stomil Olsztyn
2
24.
Merveille Fundambu
Merveille Fundambu Stomil Olsztyn
2
25.
Oliver Praznovsky
Oliver Praznovsky Chrobry Glogow
1
2
26.
Arkadiusz Wozniak
Arkadiusz Wozniak GKS Katowice
2
27.
Adrian Blad
Adrian Blad GKS Katowice
2
28.
Filip Szymczak
Filip Szymczak GKS Katowice
2
29.
Wojciech Szumilas
Wojciech Szumilas Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
30.
Marko Roginic
Marko Roginic Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
31.
Karol Danielak
Karol Danielak Widzew Lodz
2
32.
Juliusz Letniowski
Juliusz Letniowski Widzew Lodz
2
33.
Pawel Tomczyk
Pawel Tomczyk Widzew Lodz
2
2
34.
Daniel Rumin
Daniel Rumin GKS Jastrzebie
1
2
35.
Tomasz Wojcinowicz
Tomasz Wojcinowicz Puszcza Niepolomice
2
36.
Krzysztof Janus
Krzysztof Janus Odra Opole
2
2
37.
Konrad Nowak
Konrad Nowak Odra Opole
2
38.
Mateusz Marzec
Mateusz Marzec Odra Opole
2
39.
Stipe Juric
Stipe Juric LKS Lodz
2
40.
Piotr Janczukowicz
Piotr Janczukowicz LKS Lodz
2
41.
Aleksander Komor
Aleksander Komor Resovia
2
42.
Damian Hilbrycht
Damian Hilbrycht Resovia
2
43.
Alex Tanque
Alex Tanque Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
44.
Giorgi Merebashvili
Giorgi Merebashvili Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
45.
Damian Hops Chmiel
Damian Hops Chmiel Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
46.
Dawid Polkowski
Dawid Polkowski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
47.
Mathieu Scalet
Mathieu Scalet Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
48.
Konrad Gutowski
Konrad Gutowski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
49.
Kamil Slaby
Kamil Slaby Resovia
1
50.
Kacper Gach
Kacper Gach Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
51.
Maxime Dominguez
Maxime Dominguez Miedz Legnica
1
52.
Tomasz Boczek
Tomasz Boczek Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
53.
Kamil Zapolnik
Kamil Zapolnik Miedz Legnica
1
54.
Bruno Garcia
Bruno Garcia Miedz Legnica
1
55.
Damir Sovsic
Damir Sovsic Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
56.
Martin Dobrotka
Martin Dobrotka Arka Gdynia
1
57.
Marcus Vinicius
Marcus Vinicius Arka Gdynia
1
58.
Oskar Paprzycki
Oskar Paprzycki GKS Tychy 71
1
59.
Michal Marcjanik
Michal Marcjanik Arka Gdynia
1
60.
Kamil Antonik
Kamil Antonik Arka Gdynia
1
61.
Nemanja Nedic
Nemanja Nedic GKS Tychy 71
1
62.
Michal Bednarski
Michal Bednarski Arka Gdynia
1
63.
Bartosz Biel
Bartosz Biel GKS Tychy 71
1
64.
Fabio Nunes
Fabio Nunes Widzew Lodz
1
65.
Mateusz Michalski
Mateusz Michalski Widzew Lodz
1
66.
Patryk Mucha
Patryk Mucha Widzew Lodz
1
67.
Marek Hanousek
Marek Hanousek Widzew Lodz
1
68.
Patryk Stepinski
Patryk Stepinski Widzew Lodz
1
69.
Bartosz Jaroch
Bartosz Jaroch Resovia
1
70.
Oliver Podhorin
Oliver Podhorin Resovia
1
71.
Daniel Tanzyna
Daniel Tanzyna Widzew Lodz
1
72.
Michal Grudniewski
Michal Grudniewski Widzew Lodz
1
73.
Marek Mroz
Marek Mroz Resovia
1
1
74.
Radoslaw Golebiowski
Radoslaw Golebiowski Widzew Lodz
1
75.
Lukasz Grzeszczyk
Lukasz Grzeszczyk GKS Tychy 71
1
76.
Daniel Feruga
Daniel Feruga GKS Jastrzebie
1
77.
Mateusz Slodowy
Mateusz Slodowy GKS Jastrzebie
1
78.
Dariusz Kaminski
Dariusz Kaminski GKS Jastrzebie
1
79.
Dawid Witkowski
Dawid Witkowski GKS Jastrzebie
1
1
80.
Michal Koj
Michal Koj Korona Kielce
1
81.
Jakub Niewiadomski
Jakub Niewiadomski GKS Jastrzebie
1
82.
Bartosz Szeliga
Bartosz Szeliga GKS Tychy 71
1
83.
Karol Twardowski
Karol Twardowski Resovia
1
84.
Jakub Gorski
Jakub Gorski Korona Kielce
1
85.
Daniel Pietraszkiewicz
Daniel Pietraszkiewicz Resovia
1
86.
Tomas Mikinic
Tomas Mikinic Odra Opole
1
87.
Milos Trojak
Milos Trojak Odra Opole
1
88.
Mateusz Kaminski
Mateusz Kaminski Odra Opole
1
89.
Marcin Stromecki
Marcin Stromecki SKRA Czestochowa
1
90.
Adam Mesjasz
Adam Mesjasz SKRA Czestochowa
1
91.
Mateusz Mackowiak
Mateusz Mackowiak Odra Opole
1
92.
Marcin Szpakowski
Marcin Szpakowski Korona Kielce
1
93.
Eryk Sobkow
Eryk Sobkow Polkowice
1
94.
Jaroslaw Ratajczak
Jaroslaw Ratajczak Polkowice
1
95.
Maciej Palaszewski
Maciej Palaszewski Polkowice
1
96.
Adrian Purzycki
Adrian Purzycki Polkowice
1
97.
Mariusz Szuszkiewicz
Mariusz Szuszkiewicz Polkowice
1
98.
Kajetan Szmyt
Kajetan Szmyt Polkowice
1
99.
Antonio Dominguez
Antonio Dominguez LKS Lodz
1
100.
Grzegorz Szymusik
Grzegorz Szymusik Korona Kielce
1
101.
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz LKS Lodz
1
1
102.
Jonathan Simba Bwanga
Jonathan Simba Bwanga Stomil Olsztyn
1
103.
Szymon Szymanski
Szymon Szymanski SKRA Czestochowa
1
104.
Mateusz Machaj
Mateusz Machaj Chrobry Glogow
1
1
105.
Marcel Ziemann
Marcel Ziemann Chrobry Glogow
1
106.
Wojciech Reiman
Wojciech Reiman Stomil Olsztyn
1
107.
Jan Sobocinski
Jan Sobocinski LKS Lodz
1
108.
Maciej Wolski
Maciej Wolski LKS Lodz
1
109.
Michal Kolodziejski
Michal Kolodziejski GKS Katowice
1
110.
Marcin Urynowicz
Marcin Urynowicz GKS Katowice
1
111.
Rafal Figiel
Rafal Figiel GKS Katowice
1
112.
Oskar Repka
Oskar Repka GKS Katowice
1
113.
Piotr Nocon
Piotr Nocon SKRA Czestochowa
1
114.
Patryk Szwedzik
Patryk Szwedzik GKS Katowice
1
115.
Patryk Mikita
Patryk Mikita Stomil Olsztyn
1
116.
Maciej Mas
Maciej Mas SKRA Czestochowa
1
117.
Joao Oliveira
Joao Oliveira Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
118.
Maciej Ambrosiewicz
Maciej Ambrosiewicz Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
119.
Quentin Seedorf
Quentin Seedorf Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1