Esti aici:

First Division A Playoff ECL Group: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Paul Onuachu
Paul Onuachu Genk
8
31
2.
Thomas Henry
Thomas Henry Oud-Heverlee
5
21
3.
Gianni Bruno
Gianni Bruno Zulte Waregem
3
20
4.
Roman Yaremchuk
Roman Yaremchuk Gent
1
18
5.
Yuma Suzuki
Yuma Suzuki St.Truiden
3
17
6.
Theo Bongonda
Theo Bongonda Genk
1
16
7.
Ike Ugbo
Ike Ugbo Cercle Brugge
2
16
8.
Raphael Holzhauser
Raphael Holzhauser KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
16
9.
Lukas Nmecha
Lukas Nmecha Anderlecht
8
15
10.
Noa Lang
Noa Lang Club Bruges
1
15
11.
Smail Prevljak
Smail Prevljak Eupen
2
15
12.
Dieumerci Mbokani
Dieumerci Mbokani Royal Antwerp
1
13
13.
Fashion Sakala
Fashion Sakala Oostende
2
13
14.
Michael Frey
Michael Frey Waasland-Beveren
3
12
15.
Tarik Tissoudali
Tarik Tissoudali Gent
12
16.
Ilombe Mboyo
Ilombe Mboyo St.Truiden
5
12
17.
Junya Ito
Junya Ito Genk
11
18.
Makhtar Gueye
Makhtar Gueye Oostende
5
11
19.
Selim Amallah
Selim Amallah Standard Liege
2
10
20.
Bas Dost
Bas Dost Club Bruges
9
21.
Shamar Nicholson
Shamar Nicholson Sporting Charleroi
9
22.
Xavier Mercier
Xavier Mercier Oud-Heverlee
1
9
23.
Mamadou Fall
Mamadou Fall Sporting Charleroi
9
24.
Lior Rafaelov
Lior Rafaelov Royal Antwerp
3
9
25.
Krepin Diatta
Krepin Diatta Club Bruges
9
26.
Michel Ange Balikwisha
Michel Ange Balikwisha Standard Liege
8
27.
Nikola Storm
Nikola Storm KV Mechelen
1
8
28.
Jackson Muleka
Jackson Muleka Standard Liege
8
29.
Hans Vanaken
Hans Vanaken Club Bruges
3
8
30.
Faiz Selemani
Faiz Selemani Kortrijk
3
8
31.
Ali Gholizadeh
Ali Gholizadeh Sporting Charleroi
8
32.
Igor de Camargo
Igor de Camargo KV Mechelen
1
8
33.
Daan Heymans
Daan Heymans Waasland-Beveren
8
34.
Kamal Sowah
Kamal Sowah Oud-Heverlee
8
35.
Geoffry Hairemans
Geoffry Hairemans KV Mechelen
8
36.
Didier Lamkel Ze
Didier Lamkel Ze Royal Antwerp
7
37.
Knowledge Musona
Knowledge Musona Eupen
1
7
38.
Kaveh Rezaei
Kaveh Rezaei Sporting Charleroi
1
7
39.
Aboubakary Koita
Aboubakary Koita Waasland-Beveren
7
40.
Yari Verschaeren
Yari Verschaeren Anderlecht
6
41.
Alessio Castro-Montes
Alessio Castro-Montes Gent
6
42.
Kerim Mrabti
Kerim Mrabti KV Mechelen
1
6
43.
Zinho Gano
Zinho Gano Kortrijk
6
44.
Nuno Da Costa
Nuno Da Costa Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
6
45.
Jelle Vossen
Jelle Vossen Zulte Waregem
6
46.
Julien Ngoy
Julien Ngoy Eupen
6
47.
Jean-Luc Dompe
Jean-Luc Dompe Zulte Waregem
6
48.
Anthony Musaba
Anthony Musaba Cercle Brugge
6
49.
Musashi Suzuki
Musashi Suzuki KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
6
50.
Duckens Nazon
Duckens Nazon St.Truiden
6
51.
Marko Kvasina
Marko Kvasina Oostende
5
52.
Joao Klauss
Joao Klauss Standard Liege
5
53.
Maxime Lestienne
Maxime Lestienne Standard Liege
5
54.
Ruud Vormer
Ruud Vormer Club Bruges
1
5
55.
Pape Habib Gueye
Pape Habib Gueye Kortrijk
5
56.
Ismaila Cheick Coulibaly
Ismaila Cheick Coulibaly KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
5
57.
Kristian Thorstvedt
Kristian Thorstvedt Genk
4
58.
Ferdy Druijf
Ferdy Druijf KV Mechelen
1
4
59.
Andrew Hjulsager
Andrew Hjulsager Oostende
4
60.
Arthur Theate
Arthur Theate Oostende
4
61.
Rob Schoofs
Rob Schoofs KV Mechelen
4
62.
Abdoulaye Seck
Abdoulaye Seck Royal Antwerp
4
63.
Michael Murillo
Michael Murillo Anderlecht
4
64.
Jan van den Bergh
Jan van den Bergh KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
4
65.
Aster Vranckx
Aster Vranckx KV Mechelen
4
66.
Youssouph Badji
Youssouph Badji Club Bruges
4
67.
Serge Tabekou
Serge Tabekou Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
4
68.
Tomas Chory
Tomas Chory Zulte Waregem
4
69.
Samuel Bastien
Samuel Bastien Standard Liege
4
70.
Merveille Bokadi
Merveille Bokadi Standard Liege
4
71.
Osman Bukari
Osman Bukari Gent
4
72.
Marius Noubissi
Marius Noubissi KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
4
73.
David Okereke
David Okereke Club Bruges
4
74.
Cyriel Dessers
Cyriel Dessers Genk
2
4
75.
Dino Hotic
Dino Hotic Cercle Brugge
1
4
76.
Saido Berahino
Saido Berahino Sporting Charleroi
4
77.
Percy Tau
Percy Tau Anderlecht
4
78.
Roman Bezus
Roman Bezus Gent
1
3
79.
Koji Miyoshi
Koji Miyoshi Royal Antwerp
3
80.
Maxime Le Marchand
Maxime Le Marchand Royal Antwerp
3
81.
Matias Silvestre
Matias Silvestre Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
3
82.
Louis Verstraete
Louis Verstraete Waasland-Beveren
3
83.
Charles Katelaere
Charles Katelaere Club Bruges
3
84.
Dylan Batubinsika
Dylan Batubinsika Royal Antwerp
3
85.
Loris Brogno
Loris Brogno KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3
86.
Albert Sambi Lokonga
Albert Sambi Lokonga Anderlecht
3
87.
Anouar Ait El Hadj
Anouar Ait El Hadj Anderlecht
3
88.
Stef Peeters
Stef Peeters Eupen
3
89.
Danel Sinani
Danel Sinani Waasland-Beveren
3
90.
Sandy Walsh
Sandy Walsh KV Mechelen
3
91.
Pieter Gerkens
Pieter Gerkens Royal Antwerp
3
92.
Maryan Shved
Maryan Shved KV Mechelen
3
93.
Sven Kums
Sven Kums Gent
1
3
94.
Evgen Makarenko
Evgen Makarenko Kortrijk
3
95.
Martin Hongla
Martin Hongla Royal Antwerp
3
96.
Joachim van Damme
Joachim van Damme KV Mechelen
2
3
97.
Gilles Dewaele
Gilles Dewaele Kortrijk
3
98.
Cameron McGeehan
Cameron McGeehan Oostende
3
99.
Kevin Vandendriessche
Kevin Vandendriessche Oostende
3
100.
Pierre Bourdin
Pierre Bourdin KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3
101.
Niklas Dorsch
Niklas Dorsch Gent
1
3
102.
Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed
Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed Royal Antwerp
3
103.
Mathieu Maertens
Mathieu Maertens Oud-Heverlee
3
104.
Michael Krmencik
Michael Krmencik Club Bruges
3
105.
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Gent
1
2
106.
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez Standard Liege
1
2
107.
Ewoud Pletinckx
Ewoud Pletinckx Zulte Waregem
2
108.
Alexandre De Bruyn
Alexandre De Bruyn Gent
2
109.
Hamdi Harbaoui
Hamdi Harbaoui Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
110.
Siebe Schrijvers
Siebe Schrijvers Oud-Heverlee
2
111.
Fabrice Olinga
Fabrice Olinga Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
112.
Bryan Heynen
Bryan Heynen Genk
2
113.
Laurens De Bock
Laurens De Bock Zulte Waregem
2
114.
Eduard Sobol
Eduard Sobol Club Bruges
2
115.
Joren Dom
Joren Dom KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2
116.
Jonathan Heris
Jonathan Heris Eupen
2
117.
Kristiyan Malinov
Kristiyan Malinov Oud-Heverlee
2
118.
Amara Baby
Amara Baby Eupen
2
119.
Jean Onana
Jean Onana Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
120.
Francis Amuzu
Francis Amuzu Anderlecht
2
121.
Ante Palaversa
Ante Palaversa Kortrijk
2
122.
Ahoueke Denkey
Ahoueke Denkey Cercle Brugge
2
123.
Patrik Hrosovsky
Patrik Hrosovsky Genk
2
124.
Trent Sainsbury
Trent Sainsbury Kortrijk
2
125.
Massimo Bruno
Massimo Bruno Sporting Charleroi
2
126.
Aleksandar Vukotic
Aleksandar Vukotic Waasland-Beveren
2
127.
Frederik Frans
Frederik Frans KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2
128.
Brandon Mechele
Brandon Mechele Club Bruges
2
129.
Dorian Dessoleil
Dorian Dessoleil Sporting Charleroi
2
130.
Facundo Colidio
Facundo Colidio St.Truiden
2
131.
Xadas
Xadas Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
132.
Jordan Faucher
Jordan Faucher Waasland-Beveren
2
133.
Dimitri Mohamed
Dimitri Mohamed Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
2
134.
Panagiotis Armenakas
Panagiotis Armenakas Zulte Waregem
2
135.
Menno Koch
Menno Koch Eupen
2
136.
Noe Dussenne
Noe Dussenne Standard Liege
2
137.
Nikos Kainourgios
Nikos Kainourgios Zulte Waregem
2
138.
Jack Hendry
Jack Hendry Oostende
2
139.
Olivier Deschacht
Olivier Deschacht Zulte Waregem
2
140.
Paul Mukairu
Paul Mukairu Anderlecht
2
141.
Cristian Benavente
Cristian Benavente Sporting Charleroi
2
142.
Ryota Morioka
Ryota Morioka Sporting Charleroi
2
143.
Mats Rits
Mats Rits Club Bruges
2
144.
Ibrahima Seck
Ibrahima Seck Zulte Waregem
2
145.
Marko Bakic
Marko Bakic Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
146.
Omar Govea
Omar Govea Zulte Waregem
2
147.
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
2
148.
Michiel Jonckheere
Michiel Jonckheere Kortrijk
2
149.
Laurent Depoitre
Laurent Depoitre Gent
2
150.
Joseph Efford
Joseph Efford Waasland-Beveren
2
151.
Junior Udeme Pius
Junior Udeme Pius St.Truiden
2
152.
Obbi Oulare
Obbi Oulare Standard Liege
2
153.
Jeremy Doku
Jeremy Doku Anderlecht
2
154.
Adrien Trebel
Adrien Trebel Anderlecht
2
155.
Seung-Woo Lee
Seung-Woo Lee St.Truiden
2
156.
Sascha Kotysch
Sascha Kotysch Oud-Heverlee
2
157.
Nany Dimata
Nany Dimata Anderlecht
1
2
158.
Guy Mbenza
Guy Mbenza Royal Antwerp
2
159.
Igor Plastun
Igor Plastun Gent
2
160.
Matt Miazga
Matt Miazga Anderlecht
1
161.
Jacob Bruun Larsen
Jacob Bruun Larsen Anderlecht
1
162.
Theo Ndicka Matam
Theo Ndicka Matam Oostende
1
163.
Indy Boonen
Indy Boonen Oostende
1
164.
Nick Baetzner
Nick Baetzner Oostende
1
165.
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Gent
1
166.
Marco Ilaimaharitra
Marco Ilaimaharitra Sporting Charleroi
1
1
167.
Jelle Bataille
Jelle Bataille Oostende
1
168.
Julien De Sart
Julien De Sart Kortrijk
1
169.
Jeremy Taravel
Jeremy Taravel Cercle Brugge
1
170.
Majeed Ashimeru
Majeed Ashimeru Anderlecht
1
171.
Giulian Biancone
Giulian Biancone Cercle Brugge
1
172.
Abdoulaye Diaby
Abdoulaye Diaby Anderlecht
1
173.
Casper de Norre
Casper de Norre Oud-Heverlee
1
174.
Daniel Perez
Daniel Perez Club Bruges
1
175.
Birger Verstraete
Birger Verstraete Royal Antwerp
1
176.
Musa Tamari
Musa Tamari Oud-Heverlee
1
177.
Stipe Radic
Stipe Radic KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
178.
Blessing Eleke
Blessing Eleke KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
179.
Mohammed Dauda
Mohammed Dauda Anderlecht
1
180.
Kemar Michael Lawrence
Kemar Michael Lawrence Anderlecht
1
181.
Brecht Capon
Brecht Capon Oostende
1
182.
Leonardo Da Silva Lopes
Leonardo Da Silva Lopes Cercle Brugge
1
183.
Clinton Mata
Clinton Mata Club Bruges
1
184.
Ignace Van Der Brempt
Ignace Van Der Brempt Club Bruges
1
185.
Christophe Lepoint
Christophe Lepoint Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
186.
Nill De Pauw
Nill De Pauw Royal Antwerp
1
187.
Amine Benchaib
Amine Benchaib Sporting Charleroi
1
188.
Christopher Durkin
Christopher Durkin St.Truiden
1
189.
Jorge Teixeira
Jorge Teixeira St.Truiden
1
190.
Christian Bruels
Christian Bruels St.Truiden
1
191.
Milad Mohammadi
Milad Mohammadi Gent
1
192.
Denis Prychynenko
Denis Prychynenko KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
1
193.
Bastien Toma
Bastien Toma Genk
1
194.
Alessandro Ciranni
Alessandro Ciranni Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
195.
Strahinja Pavlovic
Strahinja Pavlovic Cercle Brugge
1
196.
Mathieu de Smet
Mathieu de Smet Zulte Waregem
1
197.
Jocelyn
Jocelyn Eupen
1
198.
Michel Vlap
Michel Vlap Anderlecht
1
1
199.
Saad Agouzoul
Saad Agouzoul Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
200.
Odilon Kossounou
Odilon Kossounou Club Bruges
1
201.
Timothy Derijck
Timothy Derijck Kortrijk
1
1
202.
Dries Wuytens
Dries Wuytens Waasland-Beveren
1
203.
Jonathan Buatu Mananga
Jonathan Buatu Mananga St.Truiden
1
204.
Kevin Hoggas
Kevin Hoggas Cercle Brugge
1
205.
Nana Ampomah
Nana Ampomah Royal Antwerp
1
206.
Gerardo Arteaga
Gerardo Arteaga Genk
1
207.
Maximiliano Caufriez
Maximiliano Caufriez St.Truiden
1
208.
David Hubert
David Hubert Oud-Heverlee
1
1
209.
Thibault Vlietinck
Thibault Vlietinck Oud-Heverlee
1
210.
Leonardo Bertone
Leonardo Bertone Waasland-Beveren
1
211.
Nurio
Nurio Gent
1
212.
Pierre-Yves Ngawa
Pierre-Yves Ngawa Oud-Heverlee
1
213.
Konstantinos Laifis
Konstantinos Laifis Standard Liege
1
214.
Emmanuel Agbadou
Emmanuel Agbadou Eupen
1
215.
Keito Nakamura
Keito Nakamura St.Truiden
1
216.
Imad Faraj
Imad Faraj Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
217.
Pol Garcia
Pol Garcia St.Truiden
1
218.
Joris Kayembe Ditu
Joris Kayembe Ditu Sporting Charleroi
1
219.
Alessandro Albanese
Alessandro Albanese Waasland-Beveren
1
220.
Josh Eppiah
Josh Eppiah Oud-Heverlee
1
221.
Anton Tanghe
Anton Tanghe Oostende
1
222.
Arnaud Bodart
Arnaud Bodart Standard Liege
1
223.
Ryan Sanusi
Ryan Sanusi KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
224.
Steve De Ridder
Steve De Ridder St.Truiden
1
225.
Maxime D'Arpino
Maxime D'Arpino Oostende
1
226.
Frederic Duplus
Frederic Duplus Oud-Heverlee
1
227.
Joakim Maehle
Joakim Maehle Genk
1
228.
Faris Haroun
Faris Haroun Royal Antwerp
1
229.
Nicolas Gavory
Nicolas Gavory Standard Liege
1
1
230.
Siemen Voet
Siemen Voet KV Mechelen
1
231.
Alexander Filippov
Alexander Filippov St.Truiden
1
232.
Jean Marcelin
Jean Marcelin Cercle Brugge
1
233.
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Gent
1
234.
Franck Kanoute
Franck Kanoute Cercle Brugge
1
235.
Nicolas Raskin
Nicolas Raskin Standard Liege
1
236.
Matisse Samoise
Matisse Samoise Gent
1
237.
Kylian Hazard
Kylian Hazard Cercle Brugge
1
238.
Simon Deli
Simon Deli Club Bruges
1
239.
Tim Kleindienst
Tim Kleindienst Gent
1
1
240.
Vitinho Alexander
Vitinho Alexander Cercle Brugge
1
241.
Eder Balanta
Eder Balanta Club Bruges
1
242.
Din Sula
Din Sula Waasland-Beveren
1
243.
Yan Vorogovsky
Yan Vorogovsky KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
244.
Eric Ocansey
Eric Ocansey Kortrijk
1
245.
Jens Cools
Jens Cools Eupen
1
246.
Anderson Niangbo
Anderson Niangbo Gent
1
247.
Felipe Avenatti
Felipe Avenatti Royal Antwerp
1
248.
Robbie D'Haese
Robbie D'Haese Oostende
1
249.
Thibo Somers
Thibo Somers Cercle Brugge
1
250.
William Togui
William Togui KV Mechelen
1
251.
Jur Schrijvers
Jur Schrijvers Waasland-Beveren
1
252.
Nelson Balongo
Nelson Balongo St.Truiden
1
253.
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Anderlecht
1
254.
Hannes van der Bruggen
Hannes van der Bruggen Cercle Brugge
1
255.
Terem Moffi
Terem Moffi Kortrijk
1
256.
Isaac Nuhu
Isaac Nuhu Eupen
1
257.
Jordi Vanlerberghe
Jordi Vanlerberghe KV Mechelen
1