Esti aici:

Club Friendlies: lista de echipe participante

Slavia Sofia

Montana

Ludogorets Razgrad

Septemvri Sofia

Chelsea

Charlton

Tottenham

Milton Keynes Dons

Bolton

Liverpool

West Ham

Everton

Arsenal

Ipswich

Manchester United

Newcastle

Manchester City

West Bromwich Albion

Portsmouth

Reading

Watford

Millwall

Sheffield Wednesday

Preston

Bristol City

Burton

Athletic Bilbao

Eibar

Real Madrid

Barcelona

Atletico Madrid

Osasuna

Freiburg

Augsburg

Paderborn

Werder Bremen

Borussia Monchengladbach

Borussia Dortmund

Hamburger SV

Bayern Munchen

Hannover 96

Schalke 04

Mainz 05

VfB Stuttgart

Darmstadt

RB Leipzig

AC Milan

Udinese

Inter

AS Roma

Bologna

Juventus

Nancy

Lens

Nantes

PSG

Strasbourg

Rennes

Nice

Lokomotiv Moscova

CSKA Moscova

Spartak Moscova

Zenit St. Petersburg

T. Moscova

FC Rostov

Samara

Dinamo Moscova

Kazan

FK Akhmat

Tom Tomsk

Khimki

FC Krasnodar

Ural

Arsenal Tula

FC Ufa

Dinamo Kiev

NEC Nijmegen

Twente

Willem

Heracles

RKC Waalwijk

Ajax

Sparta Rotterdam

PSV Eindhoven

FC Groningen

FC Utrecht

Alkmaar

Feyenoord

PEC Zwolle

FC Volendam

Excelsior

Lommel

Harelbeke

KV Mechelen

Club Bruges

Anderlecht

Standard Liege

Genk

Gent

St.Truiden

Kortrijk

Zulte Waregem

Waasland-Beveren

Oostende

Cercle Brugge

Oud-Heverlee

Sporting CP

Benfica

Yverdon Sport FC

FC Lausanne-Sport

FC Lugano

Neuchatel Xamax FCS

Servette FC

FC Aarau

FC Basel

Grasshopper Club

FC St. Gallen

FC Luzern

FC Zuerich

FC Thun

BSC Young Boys

FC Wil 1900

FC Vaduz

LASK

Austria Lustenau

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Sturm Graz

Austria Wien

Rapid Viena

Salzburg

Ried

Wiener Neustadt

Wolfsberger AC

Admira Moedling

Altach

SKN St. Poelten

Rizespor

Galatasaray

Basaksehir

AEK Atena

Olympiakos

OFI Crete

Dinamo

CFR Cluj

Vojvodina

Partizan Belgrade

Steaua Roșie Belgrad

Cukaricki

Novi Pazar

FK Spartak Subotica

FK Radnik Surdulica

Inter Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek

Rijeka

Sibenik

NK Lokomotiva

Real Murcia

St. Pauli

Nuernberg

Karlsruher SC

Bochum

Union Berlin

Saarbruecken

Duisburg

Arminia Bielefeld

Osnabrueck

Eintracht Braunschweig

Dynamo Dresden

FC Heidenheim

Wuerzburger Kickers

Sparta Praga

AIK

Molde

Rosenborg

Rangers

Brondby IF

Helsingborg

BATE Borisov

FK Neftchi

Pyunik

Vaalerenga

Kairat Almaty

Celtic

Malmoe FF

FC Copenhaga

Aktobe

FK Liepaja

Legia Warszawa

Djurgaarden

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Ferencvaros

Halmstads BK

Brann

Zilina

Flora Tallinn

Hammarby

Lillestroem

Zeta

Elfsborg

Domzale

Ventspils

AaB

Buducnost Podgorica

IFK Gothenburg

Slovan Bratislava

Kalmar FF

Stabaek

Rudar Pljevlja

Lech Poznan

Fehervar FC

OB

AEL Limassol

Shakhter Karagandy

FC Nordsjaelland

Stroemsgodset

Lincoln Red Imps FC

FC Midtjylland

FC Astana

Olimpija Ljubljana

IFK Norrkoeping

Ordabasy Shymkent

Viking

Haecken

Tromsoe

SoenderjyskE

Hibernian

NK Celje

FC Ashdod

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Esbjerg fB

SK Austria Klagenfurt

Gefle

Randers FC

Start

Oergryte FF

Sigma Olomouc

Dundee FC

FK Sileks

Odds Ballklubb

Bodoe/Glimt

Oesters IF

Zlate Moravce

Fredrikstad

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Aalesund

Oerebro

Mura

AGF

St. Johnstone

AC Horsens

FC Juniors OOe

Brommapojkarna

FK Haugesund

Holstein Kiel

Emmen

Almere

TOP Oss

Gornik Zabrze

Forfar

Degerfors

Falkenbergs FF

GAIS

GIF Sundsvall

IFK Vaernamo

Joenkoepings Soedra

Mjaellby

Oestersunds FK

Sirius

Varbergs BoIS FC

AFC Eskilstuna

Shkupi

Dessel

Union St.-Gilloise

Millonarios

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Dukla Praga

Hobro

Viborg

Aasane

Hartberg

FK Velez Mostar

Pakhtakor Tashkent

Stevenage

Seraing United

Dalkurd FF

Nest Sotra

Vasalunds IF

Dornbirn

Rupel Boom

SV Horn

Jerv

RFS

Viktoria Koeln 1904

SV Lafnitz

Lierse Kempenzonen

Baltika

SC Dikkelvenne

NEC Nijmegen (A)

Riga FC

Zwevezele

Mjoendalen

Ranheim

IK Brage

SC Verl

FC Winterthur

FC Chiasso

Harrogate

Naestved

Sandnes

Vejle Boldklub

HB Koege

Leyton Orient

Plymouth

Silkeborg

Sarpsborg 08

Bryne

Kristiansund BK

Sandefjord

Sogndal

Northampton

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Exeter

FC Helsingoer

Lyngby

York

Skive

Kapfenberger SV

Algeciras

Linense

Marbella

Cartagena

Bamber Bridge

Middelfart

Naesby

HIK

Kolding IF

Nykoebing FC

Hvidovre

Fremad Amager

FC Tambov

BW Linz

Vorwaerts Steyr

Oberwart

Amstetten

Wattens

AFC

Tvaaaakers IF

Trelleborgs FF

Vaesteraas SK

Akropolis IF

Oskarshamns AIK

Norrby

Brattvaag

Sotra Sportsklubb

SC Kriens

Ull/Kisa

Grorud

KFUM

Raufoss

Hamarkameratene

Stjoerdals Blink

Skeid

Egersund

Chertanovo Moscow

Landskrona BoIS

Sochi

Aarhus Fremad

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

RWD Molenbeek

FC Krasnodar II

Torns IF

Oesterlen FF

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

FC Giessen

Atletico Mancha Real

Rakow Czestochowa

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

Sparta Petegem

Tempo Overijse

VK Westhoek

SV Schaffhausen

IFK Malmoe FK

Lunds BK

Vasteras IK

Oerebro Syrianska IF

Nizhny Novgorod

FC Rotor Volgograd

Chayka

FSV Hollenbach

Djerv

Delbruecker SC

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

Quick Boys

SC Herz Pinkafeld

La Union CF

Olympia Wijgmaal

Velez CF

NK Bravo

K.Kontich FC

Veles Moscow

TSC Backa Topola

Ararat Armenia

Artsakh

Arda Kardzhali

FC Bramois

Akron Tolyatti

Tuapse

Arberia

Racing Murcia

Jong Willem II

Pelikaan S

OHR Huldenberg

Union Rochefortoise

VV Koekelare

KVV Zepperen-Brustem

Berg en Dal