Esti aici:

2. Liga: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Fabian Schubert
Fabian Schubert BW Linz
5
25
2.
David Peham
David Peham Amstetten
2
14
3.
Haris Tabakovic
Haris Tabakovic Austria Lustenau
2
12
4.
Lukas Fridrikas
Lukas Fridrikas FC Wacker Innsbruck
4
11
5.
Markus Pink
Markus Pink SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
11
6.
Marco Sahanek
Marco Sahanek Floridsdorfer AC
2
10
7.
Marco Siverio
Marco Siverio SV Horn
9
8.
Benjamin Sesko
Benjamin Sesko FC Liefering
8
9.
Mario Kroepfl
Mario Kroepfl SV Lafnitz
2
8
10.
Lukas Katnik
Lukas Katnik Dornbirn
3
8
11.
Atsushi Zaizen
Atsushi Zaizen FC Wacker Innsbruck
7
12.
Chukwubuike Adamu
Chukwubuike Adamu FC Liefering
1
7
13.
Patrik Eler
Patrik Eler SV Horn
1
6
14.
Marco Fuchshofer
Marco Fuchshofer Rapid Wien (A)
1
6
15.
Oliver Markoutz
Oliver Markoutz SK Austria Klagenfurt
6
16.
Martin Harrer
Martin Harrer Grazer AK
2
6
17.
Wallace
Wallace Austria Lustenau
6
18.
Leo Mikic
Leo Mikic Kapfenberger SV
5
19.
Patrick Greil
Patrick Greil SK Austria Klagenfurt
5
20.
Ronivaldo
Ronivaldo FC Wacker Innsbruck
5
21.
Marvin Hernaus
Marvin Hernaus Kapfenberger SV
1
5
22.
Michael Cheukoua
Michael Cheukoua SV Horn
1
5
23.
Philipp Pomer
Philipp Pomer BW Linz
5
24.
Martin Krienzer
Martin Krienzer SV Lafnitz
5
25.
Anour El Moukhantir
Anour El Moukhantir Austria Wien (A)
1
5
26.
Dominik Hackinger
Dominik Hackinger Grazer AK
5
27.
Oliver Strunz
Oliver Strunz Rapid Wien (A)
2
5
28.
Thomas Sabitzer
Thomas Sabitzer FC Juniors OOe
2
5
29.
Petar Zubak
Petar Zubak Grazer AK
5
30.
Fabio Viteritti
Fabio Viteritti FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
4
31.
Philipp Siegl
Philipp Siegl SV Lafnitz
4
32.
Julian Tomka
Julian Tomka SV Lafnitz
4
33.
Milan Jurdik
Milan Jurdik Floridsdorfer AC
1
4
34.
Florian Fischerauer
Florian Fischerauer Austria Wien (A)
4
35.
Marco Gantschnig
Marco Gantschnig Grazer AK
1
4
36.
Josip Martinovic
Josip Martinovic Vorwaerts Steyr
1
4
37.
Kosmas Gezos
Kosmas Gezos SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
4
38.
Turgay Gemicibasi
Turgay Gemicibasi BW Linz
2
4
39.
Fabio Strauss
Fabio Strauss BW Linz
4
40.
Fabian Benko
Fabian Benko FC Juniors OOe
1
4
41.
Paul Mensah
Paul Mensah Kapfenberger SV
4
42.
Flavio
Flavio Floridsdorfer AC
4
43.
Brandon Baiye
Brandon Baiye Austria Lustenau
3
44.
Alexander Prass
Alexander Prass FC Liefering
3
45.
Nils Zatl
Nils Zatl Floridsdorfer AC
3
46.
Thomas Fink
Thomas Fink Grazer AK
3
47.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Slobodan Mihajlovic Grazer AK
3
48.
Alin Roman
Alin Roman Amstetten
3
49.
Egzon Shabani
Egzon Shabani Dornbirn
3
50.
Mamoudou Karamoko
Mamoudou Karamoko FC Juniors OOe
1
3
51.
Jan Boller
Jan Boller FC Juniors OOe
3
52.
Patrick Monteiro
Patrick Monteiro SV Horn
3
53.
Christoph Domig
Christoph Domig Dornbirn
3
54.
Dragoljub Savic
Dragoljub Savic Rapid Wien (A)
3
55.
Levan Eloshvili
Levan Eloshvili Kapfenberger SV
3
56.
Christoph Kroepfl
Christoph Kroepfl SV Lafnitz
3
57.
Alois Oroz
Alois Oroz FC Liefering
3
58.
Lion Schuster
Lion Schuster Rapid Wien (A)
3
59.
Josef Pross
Josef Pross Austria Wien (A)
3
60.
Niels Hahn
Niels Hahn Austria Wien (A)
3
61.
Alberto Prada
Alberto Prada Vorwaerts Steyr
1
3
62.
Maurits Kjaergaard
Maurits Kjaergaard FC Liefering
3
63.
Michael Drga
Michael Drga Vorwaerts Steyr
3
64.
Nicolas Wimmer
Nicolas Wimmer BW Linz
3
65.
Blankson Anoff
Blankson Anoff Austria Lustenau
3
66.
Patrick Buerger
Patrick Buerger SV Lafnitz
1
2
67.
Matthias Maak
Matthias Maak Austria Lustenau
2
68.
Jan Stefanon
Jan Stefanon Austria Lustenau
2
69.
Adriano Bertaccini
Adriano Bertaccini Austria Lustenau
2
70.
Okan Aydin
Okan Aydin FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
71.
Markus Wallner
Markus Wallner FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
72.
Philipp Schellengger
Philipp Schellengger Grazer AK
2
73.
Julian von Haacke
Julian von Haacke SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
2
74.
Thorsten Mahrer
Thorsten Mahrer SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
75.
Benjamin Hadzic
Benjamin Hadzic SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
76.
Hyun-Seok Hong
Hyun-Seok Hong FC Juniors OOe
2
77.
Alexander Michlmayr
Alexander Michlmayr FC Juniors OOe
2
78.
Luka Susic
Luka Susic FC Liefering
1
2
79.
Nicolas Seiwald
Nicolas Seiwald FC Liefering
2
80.
Sebastian Aigner
Sebastian Aigner FC Liefering
2
81.
David Affengruber
David Affengruber FC Liefering
2
82.
Tom Zimmerschied
Tom Zimmerschied Dornbirn
2
83.
Florian Sittsam
Florian Sittsam SV Horn
2
2
84.
Juergen Bauer
Juergen Bauer SV Horn
2
85.
Daniel Gremsl
Daniel Gremsl SV Lafnitz
2
86.
Philipp Wendler
Philipp Wendler SV Lafnitz
2
87.
Milos Jovicic
Milos Jovicic SV Lafnitz
2
88.
Elmedin Heric
Elmedin Heric Kapfenberger SV
2
89.
Michael Lang
Michael Lang Kapfenberger SV
2
90.
Stefano Surdanovic
Stefano Surdanovic BW Linz
2
91.
Danilo Mitrovic
Danilo Mitrovic BW Linz
2
92.
Marcel Monsberger
Marcel Monsberger Vorwaerts Steyr
2
93.
Bojan Mustecic
Bojan Mustecic Vorwaerts Steyr
2
94.
Michael Halbartschlager
Michael Halbartschlager Vorwaerts Steyr
2
95.
Philipp Ablinger
Philipp Ablinger Vorwaerts Steyr
2
96.
Sebastian Dirnberger
Sebastian Dirnberger Amstetten
2
97.
Matthias Wurm
Matthias Wurm Amstetten
2
98.
Csaba Mester
Csaba Mester Austria Wien (A)
2
99.
Stefan Feiertag
Stefan Feiertag Austria Wien (A)
2
100.
Stefan Radulovic
Stefan Radulovic Austria Wien (A)
2
2
101.
Matthias Braunoeder
Matthias Braunoeder Austria Wien (A)
2
102.
Muharem Huskovic
Muharem Huskovic Austria Wien (A)
2
103.
Bernhard Zimmermann
Bernhard Zimmermann Rapid Wien (A)
2
104.
Marko Dijakovic
Marko Dijakovic Rapid Wien (A)
2
105.
Matthias Puschl
Matthias Puschl SV Lafnitz
1
106.
Luka Reischl
Luka Reischl FC Liefering
1
107.
Mamadou Sangare
Mamadou Sangare FC Liefering
1
108.
Lukas Skrivanek
Lukas Skrivanek Floridsdorfer AC
1
109.
Marco Krainz
Marco Krainz Floridsdorfer AC
1
110.
Bryan Okoh
Bryan Okoh FC Liefering
1
111.
Samuel Major
Samuel Major FC Liefering
1
112.
Csaba Bukta
Csaba Bukta FC Liefering
1
113.
Bojan Lugonja
Bojan Lugonja Floridsdorfer AC
1
114.
Anthony Schmid
Anthony Schmid Floridsdorfer AC
1
115.
Elias Felber
Elias Felber Floridsdorfer AC
1
116.
Matija Horvat
Matija Horvat Kapfenberger SV
1
117.
Adam Griger
Adam Griger FC Juniors OOe
1
118.
Winfred Amoah
Winfred Amoah Kapfenberger SV
1
119.
Alexander Joppich
Alexander Joppich FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
120.
Adrian Hajdari
Adrian Hajdari Rapid Wien (A)
1
121.
Alexander Mayr
Alexander Mayr FC Juniors OOe
1
122.
Patick Plojer
Patick Plojer FC Juniors OOe
1
123.
Amar Kvakic
Amar Kvakic Kapfenberger SV
1
124.
Alexander Steinlechner
Alexander Steinlechner Kapfenberger SV
1
125.
Enrique Wild
Enrique Wild FC Juniors OOe
1
126.
Sekou Sylla
Sekou Sylla Kapfenberger SV
1
127.
Paul Komolafe
Paul Komolafe Kapfenberger SV
1
128.
Simon Staber
Simon Staber Kapfenberger SV
1
129.
Dino Musija
Dino Musija Kapfenberger SV
1
130.
Kristijan Dobras
Kristijan Dobras BW Linz
1
131.
Bernhard Janeczek
Bernhard Janeczek BW Linz
1
132.
Metehan Altunbas
Metehan Altunbas FC Juniors OOe
1
133.
Sebastian Wimmer
Sebastian Wimmer FC Juniors OOe
1
134.
Lukas Tursch
Lukas Tursch BW Linz
1
135.
Mc Moordy Huether
Mc Moordy Huether SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
136.
Florian Jamnig
Florian Jamnig FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
137.
Aleksandar Kostic
Aleksandar Kostic BW Linz
1
138.
Alexander Timossi Andersson
Alexander Timossi Andersson SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
139.
Maximiliano Moreira
Maximiliano Moreira SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
140.
Marko Bozic
Marko Bozic Rapid Wien (A)
1
141.
Felix Strauss
Felix Strauss BW Linz
1
142.
Fabian Miesenback
Fabian Miesenback SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
143.
Kevin Metze
Kevin Metze Vorwaerts Steyr
1
144.
Sascha Fahrngruber
Sascha Fahrngruber Vorwaerts Steyr
1
145.
Herbert Paul
Herbert Paul SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
146.
Darijo Pecirep
Darijo Pecirep SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
147.
Christoph Freitag
Christoph Freitag Austria Lustenau
1
148.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Vorwaerts Steyr
1
149.
Enes Tepecik
Enes Tepecik Rapid Wien (A)
1
150.
Mustafa Kocyigit
Mustafa Kocyigit Rapid Wien (A)
1
1
151.
Patrick Bilic
Patrick Bilic Vorwaerts Steyr
1
152.
Alexander Gruendler
Alexander Gruendler FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
153.
David Gonzales
David Gonzales Vorwaerts Steyr
1
154.
Issiaka Ouedraogo
Issiaka Ouedraogo Amstetten
1
155.
Valentin Grubeck
Valentin Grubeck Amstetten
1
156.
Dino Kovacec
Dino Kovacec Amstetten
1
157.
Martin Grasegger
Martin Grasegger Amstetten
1
158.
Alexander Ranacher
Alexander Ranacher Austria Lustenau
1
159.
Pius Grabher
Pius Grabher Austria Lustenau
1
160.
Daniel Scharner
Daniel Scharner Amstetten
1
161.
Josef Weberbauer
Josef Weberbauer Grazer AK
1
162.
Christian Lichtenberger
Christian Lichtenberger Amstetten
1
163.
Philipp Offenthaler
Philipp Offenthaler Amstetten
1
164.
Wale Musa Alli
Wale Musa Alli Amstetten
1
165.
Marco Perchtold
Marco Perchtold Grazer AK
1
166.
Maurice Mathis
Maurice Mathis Dornbirn
1
167.
Felix Gurschler
Felix Gurschler Dornbirn
1
168.
Marco Djuricin
Marco Djuricin Austria Wien (A)
1
169.
Christoph Martschinko
Christoph Martschinko Austria Wien (A)
1
170.
Sanin Muminovic
Sanin Muminovic SV Horn
1
171.
Franco Joppi
Franco Joppi Dornbirn
1
172.
Stephen Schimandl
Stephen Schimandl SV Horn
1
173.
Andreas Malin
Andreas Malin Dornbirn
1
174.
Aaron Kircher
Aaron Kircher Dornbirn
1
175.
Lucho
Lucho SV Horn
1
176.
David Schloffer
David Schloffer SV Lafnitz
1
177.
Lukas Wallner
Lukas Wallner FC Liefering
1
178.
Stefan Umjenovic
Stefan Umjenovic SV Lafnitz
1
179.
Mamady Diambou
Mamady Diambou FC Liefering
1
180.
Elias Havel
Elias Havel FC Liefering
1
181.
Merchas Doski
Merchas Doski FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
182.
Sandro-Luca Molnar
Sandro-Luca Molnar FC Liefering
1
183.
Thomas Kofler
Thomas Kofler FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
184.
Georg Grasser
Georg Grasser SV Lafnitz
1
185.
Nene Dorgeles
Nene Dorgeles FC Liefering
1
186.
Lukas Fadinger
Lukas Fadinger SV Lafnitz
1
187.
Aleksandar Jukic
Aleksandar Jukic Austria Wien (A)
1
1