Esti aici:

League Two: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Paul Mullin
Paul Mullin Cambridge U
6
28
2.
James Vaughan
James Vaughan Tranmere
5
18
3.
Matt Jay
Matt Jay Exeter
4
17
4.
Eoin Doyle
Eoin Doyle Bolton
3
17
5.
Danny Johnson
Danny Johnson Leyton Orient
17
6.
Jamille Matt
Jamille Matt Forest Green
3
16
7.
Conor McAleny
Conor McAleny Oldham
3
15
8.
Ian Henderson
Ian Henderson Salford City
2
14
9.
Max Watters
Max Watters Crawley
13
10.
Ryan Bowman
Ryan Bowman Exeter
13
11.
Carlos Mendes
Carlos Mendes Morecambe
13
12.
Jack Muldoon
Jack Muldoon Harrogate
12
13.
Joe Ironside
Joe Ironside Cambridge U
2
12
14.
Scott Quigley
Scott Quigley Barrow
4
12
15.
Conor Wilkinson
Conor Wilkinson Leyton Orient
11
16.
Devante Rodney
Devante Rodney Port Vale
11
17.
Tom Nicholls
Tom Nicholls Crawley
3
11
18.
Jordan Bowery
Jordan Bowery Mansfield
2
10
19.
Andy Cook
Andy Cook Bradford
10
20.
Davis Keillor-Dunn
Davis Keillor-Dunn Oldham
10
21.
Jon Mellish
Jon Mellish Carlisle
10
22.
Elijah Adebayo
Elijah Adebayo Walsall
10
23.
Cole Stockton
Cole Stockton Morecambe
9
24.
Danny L. Rowe
Danny L. Rowe Bradford
1
9
25.
Callum Harriott
Callum Harriott Colchester
2
9
26.
Elliott List
Elliott List Stevenage
8
27.
Abobaker Eisa
Abobaker Eisa Scunthorpe
2
8
28.
Joel Randall
Joel Randall Exeter
8
29.
Ryan Loft
Ryan Loft Scunthorpe
8
30.
Adam Phillips
Adam Phillips Morecambe
4
8
31.
Luke Norris
Luke Norris Stevenage
2
8
32.
Andrew Williams
Andrew Williams Cheltenham
8
33.
Kaiyne Woolery
Kaiyne Woolery Tranmere
8
34.
Jevani Brown
Jevani Brown Colchester
7
35.
Alfie May
Alfie May Cheltenham
7
36.
Tom Conlon
Tom Conlon Port Vale
2
7
37.
Aaron Collins
Aaron Collins Forest Green
2
7
38.
Alfie Mccalmont
Alfie Mccalmont Oldham
7
39.
James Wilson
James Wilson Salford City
7
40.
Aaron Wildig
Aaron Wildig Morecambe
7
41.
Lewis Alessandra
Lewis Alessandra Carlisle
1
7
42.
Paul Lewis
Paul Lewis Tranmere
6
43.
Jake Taylor
Jake Taylor Exeter
6
44.
Nathan Delfouneso
Nathan Delfouneso Bolton
6
45.
Offrande Zanzala
Offrande Zanzala Carlisle
1
6
46.
Lee Novak
Lee Novak Bradford
6
47.
Joshua Kayode
Joshua Kayode Carlisle
6
48.
Caolan Lavery
Caolan Lavery Walsall
1
6
49.
Ashley Hunter
Ashley Hunter Salford City
6
50.
Liam Sercombe
Liam Sercombe Cheltenham
2
6
51.
Antoni Sarcevic
Antoni Sarcevic Bolton
6
52.
Matthew Dolan
Matthew Dolan Newport
5
6
53.
William Boyle
William Boyle Cheltenham
6
54.
Scott Twine
Scott Twine Newport
6
55.
Padraig Amond
Padraig Amond Newport
1
6
56.
Jake Young
Jake Young Forest Green
6
57.
Patrick Brough
Patrick Brough Barrow
6
58.
Zachary Dearnley
Zachary Dearnley Oldham
5
59.
Carl Piergianni
Carl Piergianni Oldham
5
60.
Dylan Bahamboula
Dylan Bahamboula Oldham
5
61.
Omari Patrick
Omari Patrick Carlisle
5
62.
Alfie Beestin
Alfie Beestin Scunthorpe
5
63.
Wesley Hoolahan
Wesley Hoolahan Cambridge U
5
64.
Josh March
Josh March Harrogate
3
5
65.
Nick Maynard
Nick Maynard Newport
1
5
66.
Aaron Martin
Aaron Martin Harrogate
5
67.
David Worrall
David Worrall Port Vale
5
68.
Josh Kay
Josh Kay Barrow
5
69.
Aramide Oteh
Aramide Oteh Colchester
2
5
70.
George Lapslie
George Lapslie Mansfield
5
71.
Jamie Reid
Jamie Reid Mansfield
5
72.
Aaron Hayden
Aaron Hayden Carlisle
5
73.
George Francomb
George Francomb Crawley
5
74.
James Tilley
James Tilley Crawley
5
75.
Ashley Nadesan
Ashley Nadesan Crawley
5
76.
Rory Holden
Rory Holden Walsall
4
77.
Kieron Morris
Kieron Morris Tranmere
4
78.
Rhys Bennett
Rhys Bennett Carlisle
4
79.
Tristan Abrahams
Tristan Abrahams Leyton Orient
2
4
80.
Danny Newton
Danny Newton Stevenage
4
81.
Jake Scrimshaw
Jake Scrimshaw Newport
4
82.
Nathan Smith
Nathan Smith Port Vale
4
83.
Archie Collins
Archie Collins Exeter
4
84.
Henry Charsley
Henry Charsley Mansfield
4
85.
Dan Scarr
Dan Scarr Walsall
4
86.
Josh Gordon
Josh Gordon Walsall
2
4
87.
Dior Angus
Dior Angus Barrow
3
4
88.
Conor Thomas
Conor Thomas Cheltenham
3
4
89.
Jack Iredale
Jack Iredale Cambridge U
4
90.
Yann Songo'o
Yann Songo'o Morecambe
4
91.
Bobby Grant
Bobby Grant Oldham
3
92.
Matthew Pollock
Matthew Pollock Grimsby
3
93.
Luke Burgess
Luke Burgess Salford City
3
94.
Jordan Maguire-Drew
Jordan Maguire-Drew Crawley
3
95.
Clayton Donaldson
Clayton Donaldson Bradford
3
96.
Peter Kioso
Peter Kioso Bolton
3
97.
Luke James
Luke James Barrow
3
98.
Jordan Tunnicliffe
Jordan Tunnicliffe Crawley
3
99.
Callum Cooke
Callum Cooke Bradford
1
3
100.
Richard Towell
Richard Towell Salford City
1
3
101.
Lenell John-Lewis
Lenell John-Lewis Grimsby
3
102.
Ollie Clarke
Ollie Clarke Mansfield
3
103.
Randell Williams
Randell Williams Exeter
3
104.
Jack Sparkes
Jack Sparkes Exeter
3
105.
Michael Folivi
Michael Folivi Colchester
1
3
106.
Leon Legge
Leon Legge Port Vale
3
107.
Christian Montano
Christian Montano Port Vale
3
108.
Mark Beck
Mark Beck Harrogate
3
109.
George Thomson
George Thomson Harrogate
3
110.
Josh Sheehan
Josh Sheehan Newport
1
3
111.
Liam Feeney
Liam Feeney Tranmere
3
112.
Frank Nouble
Frank Nouble Colchester
3
113.
Elliot Watt
Elliot Watt Bradford
3
114.
Peter Clarke
Peter Clarke Tranmere
3
115.
Tom Pope
Tom Pope Port Vale
3
116.
John O'Sullivan
John O'Sullivan Morecambe
3
117.
Joss Labadie
Joss Labadie Newport
3
118.
Joshua McPake
Joshua McPake Harrogate
3
119.
Adam May
Adam May Cambridge U
3
120.
Mathew Stevens
Mathew Stevens Stevenage
3
121.
Sam Smith
Sam Smith Cheltenham
3
122.
Charlie Carter
Charlie Carter Stevenage
3
123.
Devarn Green
Devarn Green Scunthorpe
3
124.
Toumani Diagouraga
Toumani Diagouraga Morecambe
3
125.
Callum Wright
Callum Wright Cheltenham
3
126.
Danny Lloyd-McGoldrick
Danny Lloyd-McGoldrick Tranmere
2
3
127.
Tom Clifford
Tom Clifford Southend
3
128.
Odin Bailey
Odin Bailey Forest Green
3
129.
Luke Hannant
Luke Hannant Cambridge U
3
130.
Timothee Dieng
Timothee Dieng Southend
3
131.
Nicky Cadden
Nicky Cadden Forest Green
3
132.
Brandon Thomas-Asante
Brandon Thomas-Asante Salford City
3
133.
Di'Shon Bernard
Di'Shon Bernard Salford City
2
134.
Billy Clarke
Billy Clarke Bradford
1
2
135.
Gareth Evans
Gareth Evans Bradford
2
136.
Anthony O'Connor
Anthony O'Connor Bradford
2
137.
Charles Vernam
Charles Vernam Bradford
2
138.
Paudie O'Connor
Paudie O'Connor Bradford
2
139.
Jack Levi Sutton
Jack Levi Sutton Bradford
2
140.
Harry Pritchard
Harry Pritchard Bradford
2
141.
Kieran Lee
Kieran Lee Bolton
2
142.
Declan John
Declan John Bolton
2
143.
Lloyd Isgrove
Lloyd Isgrove Bolton
2
144.
Gethin Jones
Gethin Jones Bolton
2
145.
Shaun Miller
Shaun Miller Bolton
2
146.
Arthur Gnahoua
Arthur Gnahoua Bolton
2
147.
Otis Khan
Otis Khan Tranmere
2
148.
Mark Cullen
Mark Cullen Port Vale
2
149.
Theo Robinson
Theo Robinson Port Vale
1
2
150.
Emmanuel Oyeleke
Emmanuel Oyeleke Port Vale
2
151.
George Williams
George Williams Grimsby
2
152.
James Hanson
James Hanson Grimsby
2
153.
Harry Clifton
Harry Clifton Grimsby
2
154.
Luke Hendrie
Luke Hendrie Grimsby
2
155.
Ira Jackson
Ira Jackson Grimsby
2
156.
Montel Gibson
Montel Gibson Grimsby
1
2
157.
Emmanuel Osadebe
Emmanuel Osadebe Walsall
1
2
158.
Wes McDonald
Wes McDonald Walsall
2
159.
Chris Taylor
Chris Taylor Barrow
2
160.
Jamie Devitt
Jamie Devitt Barrow
2
161.
Mike Jones
Mike Jones Barrow
2
162.
Harrison Biggins
Harrison Biggins Barrow
2
163.
Matthew Platt
Matthew Platt Barrow
2
164.
Ben Tozer
Ben Tozer Cheltenham
2
165.
Reuben Reid
Reuben Reid Cheltenham
1
2
166.
Sean Long
Sean Long Cheltenham
2
167.
Matty Blair
Matty Blair Cheltenham
2
168.
Baily Cargill
Baily Cargill Forest Green
2
169.
Elliott Whitehouse
Elliott Whitehouse Forest Green
2
170.
Carl Winchester
Carl Winchester Forest Green
2
171.
Josh Davison
Josh Davison Forest Green
2
172.
Joe Riley
Joe Riley Carlisle
2
173.
Nick Anderton
Nick Anderton Carlisle
2
174.
Gime Toure
Gime Toure Carlisle
2
175.
George Tanner
George Tanner Carlisle
2
176.
Tom Pett
Tom Pett Stevenage
2
177.
Elliot Osborne
Elliot Osborne Stevenage
2
178.
Luther Wildin
Luther Wildin Stevenage
2
179.
Kevin Ellison
Kevin Ellison Newport
2
180.
Ryan Taylor
Ryan Taylor Newport
2
181.
Luke Gambin
Luke Gambin Newport
2
182.
Scott Bennett
Scott Bennett Newport
2
183.
Lloyd Kerry
Lloyd Kerry Harrogate
2
184.
William Smith
William Smith Harrogate
2
185.
Jobi McAnuff
Jobi McAnuff Leyton Orient
2
186.
James Brophy
James Brophy Leyton Orient
2
187.
Daniel Kemp
Daniel Kemp Leyton Orient
2
188.
Daniel Happe
Daniel Happe Leyton Orient
2
189.
Emmanuel Onariase
Emmanuel Onariase Scunthorpe
2
190.
Jordan Hallam
Jordan Hallam Scunthorpe
2
191.
Aaron Jarvis
Aaron Jarvis Scunthorpe
2
192.
Tommy Smith
Tommy Smith Colchester
2
193.
Tom Eastman
Tom Eastman Colchester
2
194.
Ben Stevenson
Ben Stevenson Colchester
2
195.
Noah Chilvers
Noah Chilvers Colchester
2
196.
Jack Powell
Jack Powell Crawley
2
197.
Thomas Dallison
Thomas Dallison Crawley
2
198.
Tyler Frost
Tyler Frost Crawley
2
199.
Nathan Ferguson
Nathan Ferguson Southend
2
200.
Simon Akinola
Simon Akinola Southend
2
201.
Ashley Nathaniel-George
Ashley Nathaniel-George Southend
1
2
202.
James Olayinka
James Olayinka Southend
2
203.
Emile Acquah
Emile Acquah Southend
2
204.
George Blackwood
George Blackwood Oldham
2
205.
Ben Garrity
Ben Garrity Oldham
2
206.
James Perch
James Perch Mansfield
2
207.
Stephen McLaughlin
Stephen McLaughlin Mansfield
2
208.
Ryan Sweeney
Ryan Sweeney Mansfield
2
209.
Pierce Sweeney
Pierce Sweeney Exeter
2
210.
Kyle Knoyle
Kyle Knoyle Cambridge U
2
211.
Harvey Knibbs
Harvey Knibbs Cambridge U
2
212.
Tom Clarke
Tom Clarke Salford City
2
213.
Robbie Gotts
Robbie Gotts Salford City
2
214.
Ruel Sotiriou
Ruel Sotiriou Leyton Orient
1
215.
Kevin van Veen
Kevin van Veen Scunthorpe
1
216.
Mitchell Clark
Mitchell Clark Port Vale
1
217.
Scott Cuthbert
Scott Cuthbert Stevenage
1
218.
Alex Gilliead
Alex Gilliead Scunthorpe
1
219.
Jordan Clarke
Jordan Clarke Scunthorpe
1
220.
Myles Hippolyte
Myles Hippolyte Scunthorpe
1
221.
Lewis Spence
Lewis Spence Scunthorpe
1
222.
Luke Prosser
Luke Prosser Stevenage
1
223.
Jordan Bedeau
Jordan Bedeau Scunthorpe
1
224.
Jack Armer
Jack Armer Carlisle
1
225.
Shaun Brisley
Shaun Brisley Port Vale
1
226.
John McAtee
John McAtee Scunthorpe
1
227.
Brennan Dickenson
Brennan Dickenson Carlisle
1
228.
Josh Key
Josh Key Exeter
1
229.
Jai Rowe
Jai Rowe Scunthorpe
1
230.
Kurtis Guthrie
Kurtis Guthrie Port Vale
1
231.
Ebou Adams
Ebou Adams Forest Green
1
232.
Jordan Moore-Taylor
Jordan Moore-Taylor Forest Green
1
233.
Ben Seymour
Ben Seymour Exeter
1
234.
David Amoo
David Amoo Port Vale
1
235.
Harry Pell
Harry Pell Colchester
1
236.
Miles Welch-Hayes
Miles Welch-Hayes Colchester
1
237.
Kane Wilson
Kane Wilson Forest Green
1
238.
Chris Stokes
Chris Stokes Forest Green
1
239.
Scott Wagstaff
Scott Wagstaff Forest Green
1
240.
Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu
Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu Colchester
1
241.
Oliver Crankshaw
Oliver Crankshaw Bradford
1
242.
Finn Azaz
Finn Azaz Cheltenham
1
243.
Stephen Hendrie
Stephen Hendrie Morecambe
1
244.
George Lloyd
George Lloyd Cheltenham
1
245.
Jordan Slew
Jordan Slew Morecambe
1
246.
Charlie Raglan
Charlie Raglan Cheltenham
1
247.
Chris Clements
Chris Clements Cheltenham
1
248.
Liam McAlinden
Liam McAlinden Morecambe
1
249.
Kelvin Mellor
Kelvin Mellor Morecambe
1
250.
Lewis Hardcastle
Lewis Hardcastle Barrow
1
251.
AJ Leitch-Smith
AJ Leitch-Smith Morecambe
1
252.
James Jones
James Jones Barrow
1
253.
Alex Kenyon
Alex Kenyon Morecambe
1
254.
Bradley Lyons
Bradley Lyons Morecambe
1
255.
Sam Lavelle
Sam Lavelle Morecambe
1
256.
Tom Davies
Tom Davies Barrow
1
257.
Freddie Price
Freddie Price Morecambe
1
258.
Josh Wright
Josh Wright Crawley
1
259.
Bradley Barry
Bradley Barry Barrow
1
260.
Connor Brown
Connor Brown Barrow
1
261.
Liam O'Neil
Liam O'Neil Cambridge U
1
262.
Calum MacDonald
Calum MacDonald Tranmere
1
263.
Calvin Andrew
Calvin Andrew Barrow
1
264.
Joe McNerney
Joe McNerney Crawley
1
265.
Jake Hessenthaler
Jake Hessenthaler Crawley
1
266.
Thomas Beadling
Thomas Beadling Barrow
1
267.
Samuel Hird
Samuel Hird Barrow
1
268.
Sam Perry
Sam Perry Walsall
1
269.
Alistair Crawford
Alistair Crawford Tranmere
1
270.
George Nurse
George Nurse Walsall
1
271.
Greg Halford
Greg Halford Southend
1
272.
Max Melbourne
Max Melbourne Walsall
1
273.
Jason Demetriou
Jason Demetriou Southend
1
1
274.
George Ray
George Ray Tranmere
1
275.
Nathan Ralph
Nathan Ralph Southend
1
276.
Corey Taylor
Corey Taylor Tranmere
1
277.
Brandon Goodship
Brandon Goodship Southend
1
278.
Shaun Hobson
Shaun Hobson Southend
1
279.
Recco Hackett-Fairchild
Recco Hackett-Fairchild Southend
1
280.
Elvis Bwomono
Elvis Bwomono Southend
1
281.
Jay Spearing
Jay Spearing Tranmere
1
282.
Kyle Taylor
Kyle Taylor Southend
1
283.
Reece Staunton
Reece Staunton Bradford
1
284.
James Clarke
James Clarke Walsall
1
285.
David Nugent
David Nugent Tranmere
1
1
286.
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson Oldham
1
287.
Zak Jules
Zak Jules Walsall
1
288.
Marcel Hilssner
Marcel Hilssner Oldham
1
1
289.
Matthew Sadler
Matthew Sadler Walsall
1
290.
Owura Edwards
Owura Edwards Grimsby
1
291.
Luke Spokes
Luke Spokes Grimsby
1
292.
George Thomason
George Thomason Bolton
1
293.
Joe Adams
Joe Adams Grimsby
1
294.
Rollin Menayese
Rollin Menayese Grimsby
1
295.
Kyle Jameson
Kyle Jameson Oldham
1
296.
Dylan Fage
Dylan Fage Oldham
1
297.
Max Wright
Max Wright Grimsby
1
298.
Harrison Clarke
Harrison Clarke Oldham
1
299.
Connor Wood
Connor Wood Bradford
1
300.
Stephen Quinn
Stephen Quinn Mansfield
1
301.
Ryan Delaney
Ryan Delaney Bolton
1
302.
Luke Waterfall
Luke Waterfall Grimsby
1
303.
George Maris
George Maris Mansfield
1
304.
Kian Scales
Kian Scales Bradford
1
305.
Ashley Eastham
Ashley Eastham Salford City
1
306.
Matthew Green
Matthew Green Grimsby
1
307.
Elliott Hewitt
Elliott Hewitt Grimsby
1
308.
Felipe Morais
Felipe Morais Grimsby
1
309.
Jason Law
Jason Law Mansfield
1
310.
Stefan Payne
Stefan Payne Grimsby
1
311.
Tyrese Sinclair
Tyrese Sinclair Mansfield
1
312.
Will Swan
Will Swan Port Vale
1
313.
Tom Parkes
Tom Parkes Exeter
1
314.
Rory McArdle
Rory McArdle Exeter
1
315.
Nicholas Law
Nicholas Law Exeter
1
316.
Brandon Cooper
Brandon Cooper Newport
1
317.
Saikou Janneh
Saikou Janneh Newport
1
318.
Mickey Demetriou
Mickey Demetriou Newport
1
319.
Owen Windsor
Owen Windsor Newport
1
320.
Jonathan Stead
Jonathan Stead Harrogate
1
321.
Ibou Touray
Ibou Touray Salford City
1
322.
Dan Jones
Dan Jones Harrogate
1
323.
Thomas King
Thomas King Newport
1
324.
Liam Shephard
Liam Shephard Newport
1
325.
Brendan Kiernan
Brendan Kiernan Harrogate
1
326.
Ryan Haynes
Ryan Haynes Newport
1
327.
Simon Power
Simon Power Harrogate
1
328.
Calvin Miller
Calvin Miller Harrogate
1
329.
Alex Fisher
Alex Fisher Exeter
1
330.
Edwards Francis
Edwards Francis Harrogate
1
331.
Jay Williams
Jay Williams Harrogate
1
332.
Connor Hall
Connor Hall Harrogate
1
333.
Jamie Proctor
Jamie Proctor Newport
1
334.
Dominic Telford
Dominic Telford Newport
1
335.
Inih Effiong
Inih Effiong Stevenage
1
1
336.
Ousseynou Cisse
Ousseynou Cisse Leyton Orient
1
337.
Jake Taylor
Jake Taylor Port Vale
1
338.
Marcus Dinanga
Marcus Dinanga Stevenage
1
339.
Arthur Read
Arthur Read Stevenage
1
340.
Robbie Willmott
Robbie Willmott Exeter
1
341.
Craig Clay
Craig Clay Leyton Orient
1
342.
Lee Angol
Lee Angol Leyton Orient
1
343.
Jamie Turley
Jamie Turley Leyton Orient
1
344.
Alex Hurst
Alex Hurst Port Vale
1
345.
Adam Crookes
Adam Crookes Port Vale
1
346.
Jack Aitchison
Jack Aitchison Stevenage
1