Esti aici:

Liga II: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Claudiu Cristian Balan
Claudiu Cristian Balan U Craiova 1948
3
8
2.
Daniel Paraschiv
Daniel Paraschiv Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
2
7
3.
Cătălin Hlistei
Cătălin Hlistei Rapid Bucureşti
6
7
4.
Nicolae Ovidiu Herea
Nicolae Ovidiu Herea Metaloglobus
2
7
5.
Marius Coman
Marius Coman ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
3
7
6.
Vasile Buhăescu
Vasile Buhăescu Petrolul
1
6
7.
Armando Vajushi
Armando Vajushi Petrolul
4
6
8.
Gabriel Dodoi
Gabriel Dodoi Pandurii
6
9.
Juan Francisco Bauza
Juan Francisco Bauza Miercurea Ciuc
1
5
10.
Cosmin Tucaliuc
Cosmin Tucaliuc Gloria Buzău
4
5
11.
Bogdan Rusu
Bogdan Rusu CS Mioveni
4
5
12.
Stjepan Plazonja
Stjepan Plazonja ASU Poli TM
4
13.
Azdren Llullaku
Azdren Llullaku Chiajna
4
14.
Andrei Herghelegiu
Andrei Herghelegiu Chiajna
1
4
15.
Constantin Stoica
Constantin Stoica Gloria Buzău
2
4
16.
Sergiu Arnautu
Sergiu Arnautu Chiajna
1
4
17.
Valentin Alexandru
Valentin Alexandru Dunărea Călărași
4
18.
Simon Măzărache
Simon Măzărache Farul
4
19.
Andras Meszaros
Andras Meszaros Miercurea Ciuc
4
20.
Catalin Vraciu
Catalin Vraciu Aerostar
1
4
21.
Martin Remacle
Martin Remacle Pandurii
4
22.
Idan Golan
Idan Golan U Cluj
4
23.
Claudiu Herea
Claudiu Herea Metaloglobus
3
24.
Sergio Ribeiro
Sergio Ribeiro U Cluj
1
3
25.
Constantin Adrian Toma
Constantin Adrian Toma FC Unirea Slobozia
3
3
26.
Adrian Moldovan
Adrian Moldovan FC Unirea Slobozia
3
27.
Madalin Calu
Madalin Calu Dunărea Călărași
3
28.
Bogdan Sandru
Bogdan Sandru Dunărea Călărași
1
3
29.
Pol Roige
Pol Roige Petrolul
3
30.
Levente Bara
Levente Bara Miercurea Ciuc
3
31.
Marvin Schieb
Marvin Schieb Miercurea Ciuc
3
32.
Antonio Cruceru
Antonio Cruceru Farul
2
3
33.
Arsene Junior Luboya Mukadi Kaba
Arsene Junior Luboya Mukadi Kaba ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
3
34.
Marian Draghiceanu
Marian Draghiceanu Rapid Bucureşti
1
3
35.
Vlad Andrei Serbanescu
Vlad Andrei Serbanescu Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
3
36.
Andrei Dragu
Andrei Dragu Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
1
3
37.
Darius Buia
Darius Buia Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
2
3
38.
Alin Vasalie
Alin Vasalie ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
3
39.
Maxim Iurcu
Maxim Iurcu Gloria Buzău
3
40.
Nemanja Sokovic
Nemanja Sokovic Ripensia
3
41.
Alexandru Neagu
Alexandru Neagu Ripensia
2
3
42.
Laurențiu Buș
Laurențiu Buș CSM Resita
2
3
43.
Horia Ilie
Horia Ilie Aerostar
3
44.
Andrei Ciolacu
Andrei Ciolacu U Craiova 1948
3
45.
Andrei Ludusan
Andrei Ludusan Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
2
46.
Radu Crișan
Radu Crișan Rapid Bucureşti
2
47.
Amir Jorza
Amir Jorza Rapid Bucureşti
2
48.
Antonio Sefer
Antonio Sefer Rapid Bucureşti
2
49.
Stefan Panoiu
Stefan Panoiu Rapid Bucureşti
2
50.
Florin Bălan
Florin Bălan Farul
2
51.
Andrei Robert Banyoi
Andrei Robert Banyoi Farul
2
52.
Catalin Ionut Vaida
Catalin Ionut Vaida Pandurii
2
53.
Cristian Ciobanu
Cristian Ciobanu Gloria Buzău
2
54.
Gabriel Nedelea
Gabriel Nedelea Gloria Buzău
2
55.
Sergiu Negruț
Sergiu Negruț CS Mioveni
1
2
56.
Ionut Radescu
Ionut Radescu CS Mioveni
2
57.
Dorin Goga
Dorin Goga U Cluj
1
2
58.
Cristian Gavra
Cristian Gavra U Cluj
2
59.
Marian Huja
Marian Huja Petrolul
2
60.
Mario Bratu
Mario Bratu Petrolul
2
61.
Serge Ekollo
Serge Ekollo Petrolul
2
62.
Alexandru Ciucur
Alexandru Ciucur Dunărea Călărași
2
63.
Cristian Pușcaș
Cristian Pușcaș Dunărea Călărași
2
64.
Saifeddine Alami Bazza
Saifeddine Alami Bazza Dunărea Călărași
2
65.
George Tudoran
George Tudoran Dunărea Călărași
2
66.
Gabriel Lazar
Gabriel Lazar FC Unirea Slobozia
2
67.
Ioan Mera
Ioan Mera ASU Poli TM
2
68.
Petre Ivanovici
Petre Ivanovici ASU Poli TM
2
69.
Sergiu Popovici
Sergiu Popovici ASU Poli TM
2
70.
Romariu Rus
Romariu Rus ASU Poli TM
2
71.
Daniel Rogoveanu
Daniel Rogoveanu CSM Slatina
2
72.
Ianis Stoica
Ianis Stoica CSM Slatina
2
73.
Ovidiu Popescu
Ovidiu Popescu CSM Slatina
2
74.
Marian Manea
Marian Manea CSM Slatina
2
75.
Andu Moisi
Andu Moisi Aerostar
2
76.
Alexandru Popescu
Alexandru Popescu Aerostar
1
2
77.
Alexandru Cristian Zaharia
Alexandru Cristian Zaharia Aerostar
2
78.
Tudor Calin
Tudor Calin Ripensia
2
2
79.
Adrian Bălan
Adrian Bălan Rapid Bucureşti
2
2
80.
Marius Cioiu
Marius Cioiu Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
1
2
81.
Alexandru Badauta
Alexandru Badauta Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
2
82.
Soufiane Jebari
Soufiane Jebari Miercurea Ciuc
2
83.
Cristian Danci
Cristian Danci CSM Resita
2
84.
Valentin Munteanu
Valentin Munteanu U Craiova 1948
2
85.
Calin Cristea
Calin Cristea U Craiova 1948
2
86.
Bradley Diallo
Bradley Diallo U Craiova 1948
2
87.
Constantin Albu
Constantin Albu U Craiova 1948
2
88.
Marian Anghelina
Marian Anghelina U Craiova 1948
2
89.
Alexandru Nicusor Raicea
Alexandru Nicusor Raicea U Craiova 1948
2
90.
Ante Bakmaz
Ante Bakmaz ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
2
91.
Cristian Scutaru
Cristian Scutaru ASU Poli TM
1
92.
Laurentiu Bresneni
Laurentiu Bresneni CSM Resita
1
93.
Emanuel Dat
Emanuel Dat CSM Resita
1
94.
Mircea Axente
Mircea Axente ASU Poli TM
1
95.
Alin Ignea
Alin Ignea ASU Poli TM
1
96.
Alin Manea
Alin Manea ASU Poli TM
1
97.
Dorin Codrea
Dorin Codrea ASU Poli TM
1
98.
Derick Chuka Ogbu
Derick Chuka Ogbu U Cluj
1
99.
Adrian Ionut Ilie
Adrian Ionut Ilie CSM Resita
1
100.
Cătălin Doman
Cătălin Doman CSM Slatina
1
101.
Vasile Gheorghe
Vasile Gheorghe CSM Slatina
1
102.
Cosmin Bârnoi
Cosmin Bârnoi Farul
1
103.
Daniel Benzar
Daniel Benzar Rapid Bucureşti
1
104.
Radu Necșulescu
Radu Necșulescu CSM Slatina
1
105.
Marian Vlada
Marian Vlada CSM Slatina
1
106.
Robert Răducanu
Robert Răducanu U Craiova 1948
1
107.
Gabriel Oita
Gabriel Oita ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
1
108.
Constantin Radu
Constantin Radu CSM Slatina
1
109.
Marius Chelaru
Marius Chelaru Aerostar
1
110.
Petre Goge
Petre Goge Rapid Bucureşti
1
111.
Ioan Filip
Ioan Filip U Cluj
1
112.
William Baeten
William Baeten U Craiova 1948
1
113.
Gabriel Tamaș
Gabriel Tamaș U Cluj
1
114.
Patrick Popescu
Patrick Popescu Aerostar
1
115.
Ionut Chirila
Ionut Chirila Aerostar
1
116.
Dorin Burlacu
Dorin Burlacu Aerostar
1
117.
Mircea Manole
Mircea Manole Aerostar
1
118.
Alexandru Maries
Alexandru Maries ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
1
119.
Guilherme Gomes Garutti
Guilherme Gomes Garutti CS Mioveni
1
120.
Alexandru Catalin Coman
Alexandru Catalin Coman Metaloglobus
1
121.
Andrei Lungu
Andrei Lungu Metaloglobus
1
122.
Alexandru Isfan
Alexandru Isfan CS Mioveni
1
123.
Aguinaldo
Aguinaldo Metaloglobus
1
124.
Manuil Botic
Manuil Botic Metaloglobus
1
125.
Davide Massaro
Davide Massaro CS Mioveni
1
126.
Andrei Macritchii
Andrei Macritchii Ripensia
1
127.
Cosmin Sarbu
Cosmin Sarbu Ripensia
1
1
128.
Marian Chica-Rosa
Marian Chica-Rosa Gloria Buzău
1
129.
Vlad Tudorache
Vlad Tudorache Ripensia
1
130.
Adrian Balha
Adrian Balha ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
1
131.
Nenad Lalic
Nenad Lalic Ripensia
1
132.
Paul Copaci
Paul Copaci Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
1
133.
Iulian Rosu
Iulian Rosu Gloria Buzău
1
134.
Adrian Micas
Adrian Micas ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
1
135.
Steven Rick Ruben Goma
Steven Rick Ruben Goma Pandurii
1
136.
Felipe Acosta
Felipe Acosta Pandurii
1
137.
Rares Ilie
Rares Ilie Rapid Bucureşti
1
138.
Radu Alexandru Negru
Radu Alexandru Negru U Craiova 1948
1
139.
Alexandru Baican
Alexandru Baican Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
1
140.
Alexandru Girbita
Alexandru Girbita Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
1
1
141.
Alin Tegle
Alin Tegle Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
1
142.
Sebastian Velcota
Sebastian Velcota Pandurii
1
143.
David Kelemen
David Kelemen Miercurea Ciuc
1
144.
Marius Leca
Marius Leca Farul
1
145.
Alexandru Stoica
Alexandru Stoica Farul
1
146.
Răzvan Greu
Răzvan Greu Farul
1
147.
Marius Dumitru
Marius Dumitru Chiajna
1
148.
Bogdan Gabriel Visan
Bogdan Gabriel Visan Chiajna
1
149.
Valentin Balint
Valentin Balint Petrolul
1
150.
Moise Romario
Moise Romario Petrolul
1
151.
Costin Ciucureanu
Costin Ciucureanu Chiajna
1
152.
Bart Meijers
Bart Meijers Petrolul
1
153.
Florin Borta
Florin Borta Chiajna
1
154.
Claudiu Apro
Claudiu Apro Miercurea Ciuc
1
1
155.
Saim Tudor
Saim Tudor Petrolul
1
156.
Valentin Ticu
Valentin Ticu Petrolul
1
157.
Marius Avram
Marius Avram U Craiova 1948
1
158.
Eder Gonzalez
Eder Gonzalez Miercurea Ciuc
1
159.
Cristian Bud
Cristian Bud Dunărea Călărași
1
160.
Liviu Mihai II
Liviu Mihai II Farul
1
161.
Ciprian Biceanu
Ciprian Biceanu Chiajna
1
162.
Denis Maneran
Denis Maneran U Cluj
1
163.
Attila Csuros
Attila Csuros Miercurea Ciuc
1
164.
Alin Carstocea
Alin Carstocea Dunărea Călărași
1
165.
Bogdan Vasile Rotar
Bogdan Vasile Rotar Miercurea Ciuc
1
166.
Alexandru Dandea
Alexandru Dandea Rapid Bucureşti
1
167.
Marius Fotescu
Marius Fotescu Dunărea Călărași
1
168.
Alexandru Negrean
Alexandru Negrean U Cluj
1
169.
Alexandre Sirbu
Alexandre Sirbu Dunărea Călărași
1
170.
Mihai Adăscăliţei
Mihai Adăscăliţei FC Unirea Slobozia
1
171.
Daniel Pirvulescu
Daniel Pirvulescu U Cluj
1
172.
Cristian Ene
Cristian Ene FC Unirea Slobozia
1
173.
Sorry Diarra
Sorry Diarra FC Unirea Slobozia
1
174.
Adrian Raduca
Adrian Raduca FC Unirea Slobozia
1
175.
Florinel Ibrian
Florinel Ibrian FC Unirea Slobozia
1
176.
Alexandru Pop
Alexandru Pop U Cluj
1
177.
Ilie Damascan
Ilie Damascan Farul
1
178.
Victoraș Astafei
Victoraș Astafei CSM Resita
1