Esti aici:

Bundesliga Championship Group: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Patson Daka
Patson Daka Salzburg
1
23
2.
Sekou Koita
Sekou Koita Salzburg
2
14
3.
Ercan Kara
Ercan Kara Rapid Viena
2
13
4.
Dejan Joveljic
Dejan Joveljic Wolfsberger AC
11
5.
Alexander Schmidt
Alexander Schmidt SKN St. Poelten
10
6.
Nikolai Frederiksen
Nikolai Frederiksen Wattens
1
10
7.
Mergim Berisha
Mergim Berisha Salzburg
1
9
8.
Marco Gruell
Marco Gruell Ried
4
9
9.
Johannes Eggestein
Johannes Eggestein LASK
8
10.
Christoph Knasmuellner
Christoph Knasmuellner Rapid Viena
8
11.
Dor Hugy
Dor Hugy SKN St. Poelten
1
7
12.
Taxiarchis Fountas
Taxiarchis Fountas Rapid Viena
7
13.
Dario Tadic
Dario Tadic Hartberg
2
6
14.
Benedikt Pichler
Benedikt Pichler Austria Wien
6
15.
Jakob Jantscher
Jakob Jantscher Sturm Graz
6
16.
Michael Liendl
Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC
4
6
17.
Dario Vizinger
Dario Vizinger Wolfsberger AC
6
18.
Ivan Ljubic
Ivan Ljubic Sturm Graz
6
19.
Roman Kerschbaum
Roman Kerschbaum Admira Moedling
2
5
20.
Andreas Gruber
Andreas Gruber LASK
5
21.
Kelvin Yeboah
Kelvin Yeboah Sturm Graz
1
5
22.
Christoph Monschein
Christoph Monschein Austria Wien
3
5
23.
Tobias Anselm
Tobias Anselm Wattens
5
24.
Otar Kiteishvili
Otar Kiteishvili Sturm Graz
5
25.
Zlatko Dedic
Zlatko Dedic Wattens
1
5
26.
Manfred Fischer
Manfred Fischer Altach
1
4
27.
Emanuel Schreiner
Emanuel Schreiner Altach
1
4
28.
Thomas Goiginger
Thomas Goiginger LASK
4
29.
Dominik Fitz
Dominik Fitz Austria Wien
1
4
30.
Rajko Rep
Rajko Rep Hartberg
4
31.
Yusuf Demir
Yusuf Demir Rapid Viena
4
32.
Dominik Baumgartner
Dominik Baumgartner Wolfsberger AC
4
33.
Kevin Friesenbichler
Kevin Friesenbichler Sturm Graz
4
34.
Dominik Szoboszlai
Dominik Szoboszlai Salzburg
3
4
35.
Eliel Peretz
Eliel Peretz Wolfsberger AC
4
36.
Noah Okafor
Noah Okafor Salzburg
1
4
37.
Manprit Sarkaria
Manprit Sarkaria Austria Wien
3
38.
Julian Wiessmeier
Julian Wiessmeier Ried
1
3
39.
Enock Mwepu
Enock Mwepu Salzburg
3
40.
Husein Balic
Husein Balic LASK
3
41.
Florian Rieder
Florian Rieder Wattens
3
42.
Bekim Balaj
Bekim Balaj Sturm Graz
3
43.
Thomas Rotter
Thomas Rotter Hartberg
3
44.
Seifeddin Chabbi
Seifeddin Chabbi Hartberg
3
45.
Jon Gorenc-Stankovic
Jon Gorenc-Stankovic Sturm Graz
3
46.
Kofi Schulz
Kofi Schulz SKN St. Poelten
3
47.
Gernot Trauner
Gernot Trauner LASK
3
48.
Maximilian Breunig
Maximilian Breunig Admira Moedling
3
49.
James Holland
James Holland LASK
3
50.
Rasmus Nissen
Rasmus Nissen Salzburg
3
51.
Andrew Wooten
Andrew Wooten Admira Moedling
3
52.
Johannes Handl
Johannes Handl Austria Wien
3
53.
Thorsten Schick
Thorsten Schick Rapid Viena
3
54.
Peter Michorl
Peter Michorl LASK
3
55.
Kelvin Arase
Kelvin Arase Rapid Viena
3
56.
Koya Kitagawa
Koya Kitagawa Rapid Viena
3
57.
Thorsten Rocher
Thorsten Rocher Wolfsberger AC
3
58.
Zan Rogelj
Zan Rogelj Wattens
2
59.
Rene Renner
Rene Renner LASK
2
60.
Lukas Grgic
Lukas Grgic LASK
2
61.
Marko Raguz
Marko Raguz LASK
2
2
62.
Marco Djuricin
Marco Djuricin Austria Wien
2
63.
Georg Teigl
Georg Teigl Austria Wien
2
64.
Patrick Wimmer
Patrick Wimmer Austria Wien
2
65.
Thomas Murg
Thomas Murg Rapid Viena
2
66.
Brenden Aaronson
Brenden Aaronson Salzburg
2
67.
Karim Adeyemi
Karim Adeyemi Salzburg
2
68.
Stefan Nutz
Stefan Nutz Ried
2
69.
Bernd Gschweidl
Bernd Gschweidl Ried
2
70.
Ante Bajic
Ante Bajic Ried
2
71.
Cheikhou Dieng
Cheikhou Dieng Wolfsberger AC
2
72.
Erwin Hoffer
Erwin Hoffer Admira Moedling
2
73.
Chinedu Obasi
Chinedu Obasi Altach
2
74.
Mario Stefel
Mario Stefel Altach
2
75.
Daniel Nussbaumer
Daniel Nussbaumer Altach
2
76.
Manuel Thurnwald
Manuel Thurnwald Altach
2
77.
Nicolas Meister
Nicolas Meister SKN St. Poelten
1
2
78.
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic SKN St. Poelten
2
79.
Robert Ljubicic
Robert Ljubicic SKN St. Poelten
2
80.
Taylor Booth
Taylor Booth SKN St. Poelten
2
81.
Sascha Horvath
Sascha Horvath Hartberg
2
82.
Bakary Nimaga
Bakary Nimaga Hartberg
2
83.
Stefan Rakowitz
Stefan Rakowitz Hartberg
2
84.
Manfred Gollner
Manfred Gollner Hartberg
1
2
85.
Florian Flecker
Florian Flecker Hartberg
2
86.
Renny Smith
Renny Smith Wattens
2
87.
David Gugganig
David Gugganig Wattens
2
88.
David Schnegg
David Schnegg Wattens
2
89.
Reinhold Ranftl
Reinhold Ranftl LASK
2
90.
Matthaus Taferner
Matthaus Taferner Wolfsberger AC
1
91.
Gustav Henriksson
Gustav Henriksson Wolfsberger AC
1
92.
Niko Datkovic
Niko Datkovic Admira Moedling
1
93.
Dominik Starkl
Dominik Starkl Admira Moedling
1
94.
Aleksandar Jukic
Aleksandar Jukic Austria Wien
1
95.
David Atanga
David Atanga Admira Moedling
1
96.
Agim Zeka
Agim Zeka Austria Wien
1
97.
Raffael Behounek
Raffael Behounek Wattens
1
98.
Tomislav Tomic
Tomislav Tomic Admira Moedling
1
99.
Sebastian Bauer
Sebastian Bauer Admira Moedling
1
100.
Marco Hausjell
Marco Hausjell Admira Moedling
1
101.
Emanuel Aiwu
Emanuel Aiwu Admira Moedling
1
102.
Alon Turgeman
Alon Turgeman Austria Wien
1
103.
Luca Kronberger
Luca Kronberger Admira Moedling
1
104.
Lukas Jaeger
Lukas Jaeger Sturm Graz
1
105.
Philipp Netzer
Philipp Netzer Altach
1
106.
Christoph Schoesswendter
Christoph Schoesswendter Austria Wien
1
107.
Marco Meilinger
Marco Meilinger Altach
1
108.
Daniel Maderner
Daniel Maderner Altach
1
109.
Alexander Gruenwald
Alexander Gruenwald Austria Wien
1
110.
Felix Luckeneder
Felix Luckeneder Hartberg
1
111.
Gregory Wuethrich
Gregory Wuethrich Sturm Graz
1
112.
Dominik Reiter
Dominik Reiter LASK
1
113.
Johannes Tartarotti
Johannes Tartarotti Altach
1
114.
Aljaz Casar
Aljaz Casar Altach
1
115.
Amadou Dante
Amadou Dante Sturm Graz
1
116.
Lukas Grozurek
Lukas Grozurek SKN St. Poelten
1
117.
David Nemeth
David Nemeth Sturm Graz
1
118.
Samuel Tetteh
Samuel Tetteh SKN St. Poelten
1
119.
Luan
Luan SKN St. Poelten
1
120.
Jusuf Gazibegovic
Jusuf Gazibegovic Sturm Graz
1
121.
Philipp Wiesinger
Philipp Wiesinger LASK
1
1
122.
Athanasios Petsos
Athanasios Petsos Wattens
1
123.
Fabian Koch
Fabian Koch Wattens
1
124.
Christoph HALPER
Christoph HALPER SKN St. Poelten
1
125.
Petar Filipovic
Petar Filipovic LASK
1
126.
Antoine Bernede
Antoine Bernede Salzburg
1
127.
Marcel Tanzmayr
Marcel Tanzmayr SKN St. Poelten
1
128.
Andreas Kuen
Andreas Kuen Sturm Graz
1
129.
Luka Susic
Luka Susic Salzburg
1
130.
Tobias Kainz
Tobias Kainz Hartberg
1
131.
Marcel Ziegl
Marcel Ziegl Ried
1
132.
Valentin Grubeck
Valentin Grubeck Ried
1
133.
Mamoudou Karamoko
Mamoudou Karamoko LASK
1
1
134.
Patrick Schmidt
Patrick Schmidt Ried
1
135.
Albert Vallci
Albert Vallci Salzburg
1
136.
Seth Paintsil
Seth Paintsil Ried
1
137.
Constantin Reiner
Constantin Reiner Ried
1
138.
Nemanja Celic
Nemanja Celic Wattens
1
139.
Jerome Onguene
Jerome Onguene Salzburg
1
140.
Christopher Wernitznig
Christopher Wernitznig Wolfsberger AC
1
141.
Lion Schuster
Lion Schuster Rapid Viena
1
142.
Maximilian Ullmann
Maximilian Ullmann Rapid Viena
1
143.
Stefan Hierlaender
Stefan Hierlaender Sturm Graz
1
144.
Srdjan Grahovac
Srdjan Grahovac Rapid Viena
1
145.
Deni Alar
Deni Alar Rapid Viena
1
146.
Marcel Ritzmaier
Marcel Ritzmaier Rapid Viena
1
147.
Eric Martel
Eric Martel Austria Wien
1
148.
Luka Lochoshvili
Luka Lochoshvili Wolfsberger AC
1
149.
Jonathan Scherzer
Jonathan Scherzer Wolfsberger AC
1