Esti aici:

3. Liga: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Sascha Moelders
Sascha Moelders 1860 Muenchen
20
2.
Terrence Boyd
Terrence Boyd Hallescher FC
3
15
3.
Aygun Yildirim
Aygun Yildirim SC Verl
14
4.
Zlatko Janjic
Zlatko Janjic SC Verl
4
14
5.
Petar Sliskovic
Petar Sliskovic SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
12
6.
Phillip Tietz
Phillip Tietz Wehen
4
11
7.
Stefan Kutschke
Stefan Kutschke Ingolstadt
5
11
8.
Niclas Shipnoski
Niclas Shipnoski Saarbruecken
3
11
9.
Maurice Malone
Maurice Malone Wehen
11
10.
Lucas Cueto
Lucas Cueto Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
11
11.
Sercan Sararer
Sercan Sararer SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
10
12.
John Verhoek
John Verhoek Hansa Rostock
1
10
13.
Christoph Daferner
Christoph Daferner Dynamo Dresden
1
10
14.
Morris Schroeter
Morris Schroeter FSV Zwickau
2
10
15.
Mike Wunderlich
Mike Wunderlich Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
9
16.
Philipp Hosiner
Philipp Hosiner Dynamo Dresden
2
9
17.
Moritz Stoppelkamp
Moritz Stoppelkamp Duisburg
2
9
18.
Sebastian Jacob
Sebastian Jacob Saarbruecken
2
9
19.
Ronny Koenig
Ronny Koenig FSV Zwickau
9
20.
Dominik Martinovic
Dominik Martinovic Waldhof Mannheim
1
9
21.
Marvin Pourie
Marvin Pourie Kaiserslautern
1
9
22.
Heinz Moerschel
Heinz Moerschel Dynamo Dresden
1
8
23.
Timo Kern
Timo Kern Bayern Munich II
3
8
24.
Joseph Boyamba
Joseph Boyamba Waldhof Mannheim
8
25.
Julian-Maurice Derstroff
Julian-Maurice Derstroff Hallescher FC
7
26.
Vincent Vermeij
Vincent Vermeij Duisburg
1
7
27.
Muhammed Kiprit
Muhammed Kiprit KFC Uerdingen
7
28.
Dennis Dressel
Dennis Dressel 1860 Muenchen
7
29.
Yannick Deichmann
Yannick Deichmann Luebeck
1
7
30.
Timmy Thiele
Timmy Thiele Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
6
31.
Niclas Anspach
Niclas Anspach Unterhaching
6
32.
Dennis Eckert
Dennis Eckert Ingolstadt
6
33.
Pascal Sohm
Pascal Sohm Dynamo Dresden
6
34.
Julian Guenther-Schmidt
Julian Guenther-Schmidt Saarbruecken
6
35.
Minos Gouras
Minos Gouras Saarbruecken
6
36.
Ransford Koenigsdoerffer
Ransford Koenigsdoerffer Dynamo Dresden
6
37.
Jakov Medic
Jakov Medic Wehen
5
38.
Ersin Zehir
Ersin Zehir Luebeck
3
5
39.
Gianluca Korte
Gianluca Korte Wehen
5
40.
Caniggia Ginola Elva
Caniggia Ginola Elva Ingolstadt
5
41.
Manfred Starke
Manfred Starke FSV Zwickau
5
42.
Stefan Lex
Stefan Lex 1860 Muenchen
5
43.
Adriano Grimaldi
Adriano Grimaldi KFC Uerdingen
5
44.
Kasim Rabihic
Kasim Rabihic SC Verl
5
45.
Bentley Bahn
Bentley Bahn Hansa Rostock
2
5
46.
Raphael Obermair
Raphael Obermair Magdeburg
5
47.
Phillipp Steinhart
Phillipp Steinhart 1860 Muenchen
1
5
48.
Andreas Mueller
Andreas Mueller Magdeburg
5
49.
Dominik Stroh-Engel
Dominik Stroh-Engel Unterhaching
4
5
50.
Patrick Hasenhuettl
Patrick Hasenhuettl Unterhaching
5
51.
Pascal Breier
Pascal Breier Hansa Rostock
5
52.
Baris Atik
Baris Atik Magdeburg
5
53.
Nik Omladic
Nik Omladic Hansa Rostock
4
54.
Manuel Pulido
Manuel Pulido Hansa Rostock
4
55.
Marcel Costly
Marcel Costly Waldhof Mannheim
4
56.
Nico Neidhart
Nico Neidhart Hansa Rostock
4
57.
Richard Neudecker
Richard Neudecker 1860 Muenchen
4
58.
Johannes Wurtz
Johannes Wurtz Wehen
4
59.
Kenny Prince Redondo
Kenny Prince Redondo Kaiserslautern
4
60.
Marlon Ritter
Marlon Ritter Kaiserslautern
4
61.
Markus Mendler
Markus Mendler Saarbruecken
4
62.
Tom Boere
Tom Boere Meppen
3
4
63.
Lenn Jastremski
Lenn Jastremski Bayern Munich II
4
64.
Nikolas-Gerrit Kuehn
Nikolas-Gerrit Kuehn Bayern Munich II
4
65.
Jann-Fiete Arp
Jann-Fiete Arp Bayern Munich II
1
4
66.
Ahmet Engin
Ahmet Engin Duisburg
4
67.
Lucas Roeser
Lucas Roeser SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
4
68.
Berkan Taz
Berkan Taz SC Verl
4
69.
Justin Eilers
Justin Eilers SC Verl
4
70.
Luca Marseiler
Luca Marseiler Unterhaching
4
71.
Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti
Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti KFC Uerdingen
4
72.
Marco Schikora
Marco Schikora FSV Zwickau
4
73.
Arianit Ferati
Arianit Ferati Waldhof Mannheim
4
74.
Anton Donkor
Anton Donkor Waldhof Mannheim
4
75.
Rafael Garcia
Rafael Garcia Waldhof Mannheim
1
4
76.
Steffen Puttkammer
Steffen Puttkammer Meppen
3
77.
Leon Dajaku
Leon Dajaku Bayern Munich II
3
78.
Aziz Bouhaddouz
Aziz Bouhaddouz Duisburg
3
79.
Paterson Chato
Paterson Chato Wehen
3
80.
Kai Bruenker
Kai Bruenker Magdeburg
3
81.
Maximilian Zaiser
Maximilian Zaiser Bayern Munich II
3
82.
Valdet Rama
Valdet Rama Meppen
3
83.
Tobias Jaenicke
Tobias Jaenicke Saarbruecken
3
84.
Cyrill Akono
Cyrill Akono Luebeck
3
85.
Benedict Hollerbach
Benedict Hollerbach Wehen
3
86.
Pascal Steinwender
Pascal Steinwender Luebeck
3
87.
Maurice Deville
Maurice Deville Saarbruecken
3
88.
Patrick Weihrauch
Patrick Weihrauch Dynamo Dresden
3
89.
Luka Tankulic
Luka Tankulic Meppen
3
90.
Yannick Stark
Yannick Stark Dynamo Dresden
3
91.
Lars Buenning
Lars Buenning Meppen
3
92.
Soeren Bertram
Soeren Bertram Magdeburg
1
3
93.
Michael Eberwein
Michael Eberwein Hallescher FC
3
94.
Hassan Amin
Hassan Amin Meppen
1
3
95.
Hendrick Zuck
Hendrick Zuck Kaiserslautern
3
96.
Philipp Hercher
Philipp Hercher Kaiserslautern
3
97.
Julius Kade
Julius Kade Dynamo Dresden
3
98.
Rene Guder
Rene Guder Meppen
3
99.
Christoph Greger
Christoph Greger Unterhaching
2
3
100.
Albert Bunjaku
Albert Bunjaku Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
3
101.
Moritz Heinrich
Moritz Heinrich Unterhaching
3
102.
Marcel Risse
Marcel Risse Viktoria Koeln 1904
3
103.
Marcel Gaus
Marcel Gaus Ingolstadt
3
104.
Noel Niemann
Noel Niemann SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
2
105.
Maximillian Beister
Maximillian Beister Ingolstadt
2
106.
Bjoern Paulsen
Bjoern Paulsen Ingolstadt
2
107.
Fatih Kaya
Fatih Kaya Ingolstadt
2
108.
Thomas Leon Keller
Thomas Leon Keller Ingolstadt
2
109.
Filip Bilbija
Filip Bilbija Ingolstadt
2
110.
Manuel Zeitz
Manuel Zeitz Saarbruecken
2
111.
Kianz Froese
Kianz Froese Saarbruecken
2
112.
Orhan Ademi
Orhan Ademi Duisburg
2
113.
Federico Palacios
Federico Palacios Duisburg
2
114.
Arne Sicker
Arne Sicker Duisburg
1
2
115.
Lukas Scepanik
Lukas Scepanik Duisburg
2
116.
Stephan Hain
Stephan Hain Unterhaching
2
117.
Paul Grauschopf
Paul Grauschopf Unterhaching
2
118.
Soufian Benyamina
Soufian Benyamina Luebeck
2
119.
Osarenren Okungbowa
Osarenren Okungbowa Luebeck
2
120.
Martin Roeser
Martin Roeser Luebeck
2
121.
Patrick Hobsch
Patrick Hobsch Luebeck
2
122.
Elsamed Ramaj
Elsamed Ramaj Luebeck
2
123.
Marco Hartmann
Marco Hartmann Dynamo Dresden
2
124.
Julian Riedel
Julian Riedel Hansa Rostock
2
125.
Korbinian Vollmann
Korbinian Vollmann Hansa Rostock
2
126.
Maurice Litka
Maurice Litka Hansa Rostock
2
127.
Bjoern Rother
Bjoern Rother Hansa Rostock
2
128.
Quirin Moll
Quirin Moll 1860 Muenchen
1
2
129.
Dennis Erdmann
Dennis Erdmann 1860 Muenchen
2
130.
Merveille Biankadi
Merveille Biankadi 1860 Muenchen
2
131.
Semi Belkahia
Semi Belkahia 1860 Muenchen
2
132.
Erik Tallig
Erik Tallig 1860 Muenchen
2
133.
Kevin Kraus
Kevin Kraus Kaiserslautern
2
134.
Daniel Hanslik
Daniel Hanslik Kaiserslautern
2
135.
Dominik Prokop
Dominik Prokop Wehen
2
136.
Gustaf Nilsson
Gustaf Nilsson Wehen
2
137.
Stipe Vucur
Stipe Vucur Hallescher FC
2
138.
Laurenz Dehl
Laurenz Dehl Hallescher FC
2
139.
Juergen Gjasula
Juergen Gjasula Magdeburg
2
2
140.
Saliou Sane
Saliou Sane Magdeburg
1
2
141.
Michael Schultz
Michael Schultz Viktoria Koeln 1904
2
142.
Patrick Schikowski
Patrick Schikowski SC Verl
2
143.
Philipp Sander
Philipp Sander SC Verl
2
144.
Christopher Scott
Christopher Scott Bayern Munich II
2
145.
Vita Remy
Vita Remy Bayern Munich II
2
146.
Christoph Hemlein
Christoph Hemlein Meppen
2
147.
Marcus Piossek
Marcus Piossek Meppen
2
148.
Dejan Bozic
Dejan Bozic Meppen
2
149.
Hilal El-Helwe
Hilal El-Helwe Meppen
2
150.
Felix Drinkuth
Felix Drinkuth FSV Zwickau
2
151.
Dustin Willms
Dustin Willms FSV Zwickau
2
152.
Peter van Ooijen
Peter van Ooijen KFC Uerdingen
2
153.
Mike Feigenspan
Mike Feigenspan KFC Uerdingen
2
154.
Fridolin Wagner
Fridolin Wagner KFC Uerdingen
2
155.
Gustav Marcussen
Gustav Marcussen KFC Uerdingen
2
156.
Alexander Sorge
Alexander Sorge SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
2
157.
Maxime Awoudja
Maxime Awoudja SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
2
158.
Sebastian Mai
Sebastian Mai Dynamo Dresden
1
159.
Braydon Manu
Braydon Manu Hallescher FC
1
160.
Jannes Vollert
Jannes Vollert Hallescher FC
1
161.
Antonios Papadopoulos
Antonios Papadopoulos Hallescher FC
1
162.
Julian Guttau
Julian Guttau Hallescher FC
1
163.
Tim Albutat
Tim Albutat KFC Uerdingen
1
164.
Jan Shcherbakovski
Jan Shcherbakovski Hallescher FC
1
165.
Kolja Pusch
Kolja Pusch KFC Uerdingen
1
166.
Robin Becker
Robin Becker Dynamo Dresden
1
167.
Justin Butler
Justin Butler Ingolstadt
1
168.
Christian Beck
Christian Beck Magdeburg
1
169.
Korbinian Burger
Korbinian Burger Magdeburg
1
170.
Niklas Kreuzer
Niklas Kreuzer Dynamo Dresden
1
171.
Nico Granatowski
Nico Granatowski Magdeburg
1
172.
Thorben-Johannes Deters
Thorben-Johannes Deters Luebeck
1
173.
Sebastian Jakubiak
Sebastian Jakubiak Magdeburg
1
174.
Leon Bell
Leon Bell Magdeburg
1
175.
Tommy Grupe
Tommy Grupe Luebeck
1
176.
Maximilian Franzke
Maximilian Franzke Magdeburg
1
177.
Ryan Malone
Ryan Malone Luebeck
1
178.
Mirko Boland
Mirko Boland Luebeck
1
179.
Niclas Stierlin
Niclas Stierlin Unterhaching
1
180.
Felix Schroeter
Felix Schroeter Unterhaching
1
181.
Lucas Hufnagel
Lucas Hufnagel Unterhaching
1
182.
Simon Handle
Simon Handle Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
183.
Daniele Gabriele
Daniele Gabriele SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
1
184.
Fabian Holthaus
Fabian Holthaus Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
185.
Moritz Fritz
Moritz Fritz Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
186.
Robert Mueller
Robert Mueller Unterhaching
1
187.
Maximilian Rossmann
Maximilian Rossmann Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
188.
Jeremias Lorch
Jeremias Lorch Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
189.
Patrick Koronkiewicz
Patrick Koronkiewicz Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
190.
Kai Klefisch
Kai Klefisch Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
191.
Julian Hettwer
Julian Hettwer Duisburg
1
192.
Steffen Lang
Steffen Lang SC Verl
1
193.
Nico Gorzel
Nico Gorzel SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
194.
Darius Ghindovean
Darius Ghindovean Duisburg
1
195.
Tobias Fleckstein
Tobias Fleckstein Duisburg
1
196.
Sinan Karweina
Sinan Karweina Duisburg
1
197.
Mael Corboz
Mael Corboz SC Verl
1
198.
Julian Stockner
Julian Stockner SC Verl
1
199.
Mehmet Kurt
Mehmet Kurt SC Verl
1
200.
Lars Ritzka
Lars Ritzka SC Verl
1
201.
David Tomic
David Tomic Duisburg
1
202.
Christopher Lannert
Christopher Lannert SC Verl
1
203.
Furkan Kircicek
Furkan Kircicek SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
204.
Barne Pernot
Barne Pernot SC Verl
1
205.
Dimitri Oberlin
Dimitri Oberlin Bayern Munich II
1
206.
Nicolas Feldhahn
Nicolas Feldhahn Bayern Munich II
1
1
207.
Adrian Fein
Adrian Fein Bayern Munich II
1
208.
Connor Krempicki
Connor Krempicki Duisburg
1
209.
Maximilian Welzmueller
Maximilian Welzmueller Bayern Munich II
1
210.
Sarpeet Singh
Sarpeet Singh Bayern Munich II
1
1
211.
Leroy-Jacques Mickels
Leroy-Jacques Mickels Duisburg
1
212.
Arnold Budimbu
Arnold Budimbu Duisburg
1
213.
Dominik Schmidt
Dominik Schmidt Duisburg
1
214.
Wilson Kamavuaka
Wilson Kamavuaka Duisburg
1
215.
Angelo Stiller
Angelo Stiller Bayern Munich II
1
216.
Torben Rhein
Torben Rhein Bayern Munich II
1
217.
Fabijan Buntic
Fabijan Buntic Ingolstadt
1
218.
Christian Kinsombi
Christian Kinsombi KFC Uerdingen
1
219.
Jamie Lawrence
Jamie Lawrence Bayern Munich II
1
220.
Jayson Breitenbach
Jayson Breitenbach Saarbruecken
1
221.
Robin Krausse
Robin Krausse Ingolstadt
1
222.
Tobias Schroeck
Tobias Schroeck Ingolstadt
1
223.
Anthony Barylla
Anthony Barylla Saarbruecken
1
224.
Marin Sverko
Marin Sverko Saarbruecken
1
225.
Jeron Hazaimeh
Jeron Hazaimeh Meppen
1
226.
Bone Uaferro
Bone Uaferro Saarbruecken
1
227.
Jose Pierre Vunguidica
Jose Pierre Vunguidica Saarbruecken
1
228.
Philipp Erhardt
Philipp Erhardt SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
229.
Mounir Bouziane
Mounir Bouziane SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
230.
Jan Just
Jan Just Waldhof Mannheim
1
231.
Gillian Jurcher
Gillian Jurcher Waldhof Mannheim
1
232.
Janik Jesgarzewski
Janik Jesgarzewski Meppen
1
233.
Yannick Osee
Yannick Osee Meppen
1
234.
Hamza Saghiri
Hamza Saghiri Waldhof Mannheim
1
235.
Lukas Krueger
Lukas Krueger Meppen
1
236.
Jesper Verlaat
Jesper Verlaat Waldhof Mannheim
1
237.
Nils Miatke
Nils Miatke FSV Zwickau
1
238.
Marcel Hofrath
Marcel Hofrath Waldhof Mannheim
1
239.
Maximilian Wolfram
Maximilian Wolfram FSV Zwickau
1
240.
Max Christiansen
Max Christiansen Waldhof Mannheim
1
241.
Leon Jensen
Leon Jensen FSV Zwickau
1
242.
Marc Stendera
Marc Stendera Ingolstadt
1
243.
Mohamed Gouaida
Mohamed Gouaida Waldhof Mannheim
1
244.
Steffen Nkansah
Steffen Nkansah FSV Zwickau
1
245.
Lars Lokotsch
Lars Lokotsch FSV Zwickau
1
246.
Janik Bachmann
Janik Bachmann Kaiserslautern
1
247.
Lorenz Knoeferl
Lorenz Knoeferl 1860 Muenchen
1
248.
Marius Kleinsorge
Marius Kleinsorge Kaiserslautern
1
249.
Elias Huth
Elias Huth Kaiserslautern
1
250.
Hikmet Ciftci
Hikmet Ciftci Kaiserslautern
1
251.
Marco Holz
Marco Holz SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
252.
Jozo Stanic
Jozo Stanic FSV Zwickau
1
253.
Fabian Greilinger
Fabian Greilinger 1860 Muenchen
1
254.
Dennis Kempe
Dennis Kempe Wehen
1
255.
Marius Willsch
Marius Willsch 1860 Muenchen
1
256.
Moritz Kuhn
Moritz Kuhn Wehen
1
257.
Keanu Staude
Keanu Staude 1860 Muenchen
1
258.
Stephan Salger
Stephan Salger 1860 Muenchen
1
259.
Merlin Roehl
Merlin Roehl Ingolstadt
1
260.
Kevin Lankford
Kevin Lankford Wehen
1
261.
Jan Loehmannsroeben
Jan Loehmannsroeben Hansa Rostock
1
262.
Philip Tuerpitz
Philip Tuerpitz Hansa Rostock
1
263.
Ahmet Guerleyen
Ahmet Guerleyen Wehen
1
264.
Michael Guthoerl
Michael Guthoerl Wehen
1
265.
Damian Rossbach
Damian Rossbach Hansa Rostock
1
266.
Caiuby
Caiuby Ingolstadt
1
267.
Paul Will
Paul Will Dynamo Dresden
1
268.
Luka Stor
Luka Stor Dynamo Dresden
1
269.
Jonas Nietfeld
Jonas Nietfeld Hallescher FC
1