Esti aici:

Club Friendlies: lista de echipe participante

Levski

Beroe

CSKA Sofia

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev

Slavia Sofia

Marek Dupnitsa

Cherno More Varna

PFC CSKA-Sofia

Minyor Pernik

Spartak Varna

Montana

Chernomorets Burgas

Svetkavitsa

Kaliakra

Etar

Botev Vratsa

Pirin Gotse Delchev

Ludogorets Razgrad

Lyubimets

Neftochimic Burgas 1962

Dunav Ruse

Bansko

Shumen

Dobrudzha Dobrich

Chernomorets Balchik

Pirin 2002 Razlog

Rakovski 2011

Akademik Svishtov

Botev Galabovo

Vitosha Bistritsa

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015

Leicester

Chelsea Londra

Leeds

Southampton

Sunderland

Bradford

Middlesbrough

Charlton

Tottenham

Milton Keynes Dons

Bolton

Liverpool

West Ham

Blackburn

Everton

Arsenal Londra

Fulham

Ipswich

Derby

Aston Villa

Manchester United

Newcastle United

Manchester City

Coventry

Birmingham

West Bromwich Albion

Portsmouth

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Crystal Palace

Norwich

Wigan

Sheffield United

Reading

Watford

Hull

Stoke

Burnley

Blackpool

Swansea

Queens Park Rangers

Cardiff

Bournemouth

Barnsley

Tranmere

Crewe

Swindon

Huddersfield

Port Vale

Grimsby

Walsall

Stockport County

Nottingham Forest

Brighton

Rotherham

Brentford

Millwall

Sheffield Wednesday

Preston

Bristol City

Newells Old Boys

Estudiantes

Racing Club

Burton

River Plate

San Lorenzo

Independiente

Colon

Union

Atletico Rafaela

Gimnasia LP

Atletico Tucuman

Olimpo

Rosario Central

Boca Juniors

Temperley

Sarmiento

Lanus

Banfield

Godoy Cruz

Velez Sarsfield

Quilmes

Huracan

San Martin San Juan

Defensa y Justicia

Talleres

Arsenal Sarandi

Tigre

Aldosivi

Belgrano

Patronato de Parana

Palmeiras

Flamengo

Atletico MG

Santos FC

Corinthians

Fluminense

Athletico Paranaense

Ponte Preta

Botafogo RJ

Chapecoense AF

Gremio

Sao Paulo

Sport Recife

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Vitoria

Figueirense

Internacional

Santa Cruz

America MG

Cordoba

Granada

Sevilla

Getafe

Athletic Bilbao

Rayo Vallecano

Eibar

Espanyol

Real Sociedad

Levante

Real Madrid

Barcelona

Deportivo La Coruna

Malaga

Almeria

Atletico Madrid

Valencia

Villarreal

Celta Vigo

Elche

Las Palmas

Real Betis

Sporting Gijon

Leganes

Osasuna

Deportivo Alaves

Hertha Berlin

Bayer Leverkusen

Hoffenheim

Freiburg

Augsburg

Paderborn

Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg

FC Cologne

Borussia Moenchengladbach

Borussia Dortmund

Hamburger SV

Eintracht Frankfurt

Bayern Munich

Hannover 96

Schalke 04

Mainz 05

VfB Stuttgart

Ingolstadt

Darmstadt

RasenBallsport Leipzig

Venezia

Cagliari

Fiorentina

Lazio

AC Milano

Udinese

Inter

Perugia

AS Roma

Reggina

AC Torino

Parma

Bologna

Verona

Juventus

Udinese

Piacenza

Bari

Atalanta

Chievo

Brescia

Napoli

Vicenza

Empoli

Modena

Robur Siena

Sampdoria

Livorno

Palermo

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

Treviso

Catania

Genoa

Cesena

Novara

Pescara

Sassuolo

Frosinone

Carpi

Crotone

SC Bastia

Nancy

Metz

Auxerre

Lens

Marsilia

Le Havre

Lyon

Bordeaux

Monaco

Nantes

Paris Saint-Germain

Strasbourg

Rennes

Saint-Etienne

Sedan

Troyes

Montpellier

Lille

Lorient

Guingamp

Sochaux

Toulouse

AC Ajaccio

Nice

Le Mans

Caen

Istres

Valenciennes

Grenoble

Boulogne

Brest

Arles-Avignon

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Dijon

Reims

GFC Ajaccio

Angers

Lok. Moscova

CSKA Moscova

Sokol Saratov

Spartak Moscova

Zenit St. Petersburg

T. Moscova

FC Rostov

Anzhi Makhachkala

Samara

Yaroslavl

Saturn Ramenskoye

Alania Vladikavkaz

Dinamo Moscow

Fakel

Chornomorets

Amkar

Kazan

Urozhay

FK Akhmat

Tom Tomsk

Luch Energiya

Nalchik

Khimki

Sibir Novosibirsk

Volga Nyzhny

FC Krasnodar

Mordovya

Ural

Arsenal Tula

FC Ufa

FC Orenburg

Dynamo Kiev

Shakhtar Donetsk

Stal

Hoverla Uzhhorod

Volyn

Vorskla

Tavriia

Kryvbas

Mariupol

Metalurg Zaporizhia

M. Donetsk

Dnipro

Arsenal Kyiv

Chornomorets Odessa

Metalist Kharkiv

FC Olexandria

Karpaty

Zirka

Naftovik

Zorya

Sevastopol

Olimpik Donetsk

Vitesse

NEC Nijmegen

Twente

Willem

Heracles

RKC Waalwijk

Ajax

Sparta Rotterdam

PSV Eindhoven

FC Groningen

NAC Breda

Roda

Fortuna Sittard

FC Utrecht

Cambuur

ADO Den Haag

Graafschap

SC Heerenveen

FC Den Bosch

Alkmaar

MVV Maastricht

Feyenoord

PEC Zwolle

FC Volendam

Excelsior

VVV-Venlo

Go Ahead Eagles

FC Dordrecht

Lommel

Harelbeke

Geel

KV Mechelen

Club Bruges

Anderlecht

Standard Liege

Sporting Charleroi

Genk

Lierse

Gent

Beerschot AC

Lokeren

Aalst

St.Truiden

Westerlo

Kortrijk

Zulte Waregem

Waasland-Beveren

Oostende

Cercle Brugge

Oud-Heverlee

Mons

Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz

Eupen

Santa Clara

Farense

Rio Ave

Vitoria de Guimaraes

Boavista

Gil Vicente

Sporting CP

Benfica

FC Porto

Alverca

Belenenses SAD

Maritimo

Vitoria de Setubal

Braga

Pacos de Ferreira

Aves

Penafiel

Estoril

Moreirense

Nacional

Academica

Arouca

Uniao da Madeira

Tondela

Feirense

Chaves

SR Delemont

Yverdon Sport FC

FC Lausanne-Sport

FC Lugano

Neuchatel Xamax FCS

Servette FC

FC Aarau

FC Basel

Grasshopper Club

FC St. Gallen

FC Luzern

FC Zuerich

AC Bellinzona

FC Baden

FC Sion

FC Thun

BSC Young Boys

FC Wil 1900

FC Vaduz

LASK

Austria Lustenau

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Sturm Graz

Austria Wien

Grazer AK

Rapid Wien

Salzburg

Ried

Wiener Neustadt

Wolfsberger AC

SV Groedig

Admira Moedling

Altach

Mattersburg

SKN St. Poelten

Kocaelispor

Goztepe

Antalyaspor

Rizespor

Denizlispor

Genclerbirligi

Galatasaray

Fenerbahce

Ankaragucu

Gaziantepspor

Samsunspor

Trabzonspor

Besiktas

Bursaspor

Istanbulspor

Adanaspor

Altay

Erzurum BB

Elazigspor

Konyaspor

Sakaryaspor

Osmanlispor FK

Kayserispor

Kayseri Erciyesspor

Manisaspor

Sivasspor

Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa

Eskisehirspor

Karabukspor

Mersin

Akhisarspor

Balikesirspor

Alanyaspor

Panionios

Aris Thessaloniki FC

AEK Athens

Panathinaikos

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Olympiakos

Atromitos

PAS Giannina

Asteras T.

Xanthi

Levadiakos

Elpis Skoutari

OFI Crete

Ergotelis

Panthrakikos Komotini

Panetolikos

Platanias

AEL Kalloni FC

Iraklis

FC Braşov

Gloria Bistriţa

FCSB

Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt

Oţelul Galati

Rapid Bucureşti

Universitatea Craiova

Dinamo

Astra Giurgiu

UT Arad

CFR Cluj

Pandurii

FC Vaslui

U Cluj

Gaz Metan

ASA Tg. Mureş

Chiajna

Petrolul

Viitorul

Poli Iași

AFC Săgeata Năvodari

FC Botoşani

Corona Brasov

ACS Poli TM

U Craiova

Voluntari

Vojvodina

Bezanija

Partizan Belgrade

FK Smederevo 1924

FK Crvena Zvezda

Hajduk K.

FK Zemun

Borac Cacak

Vozdovac

OFK Beograd

Rad Beograd

FK Metalac

FK Radnicki 1923

Mladost Lucani

Napredak

Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis

Jagodina

Novi Pazar

FK Spartak Subotica

FK Donji Srem

Javor

FK Radnik Surdulica

Backa Backa Palanka

Slaven

Inter Zapresic

Cibalia

NK Zagreb

Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb

Osijek

Rijeka

NK Varazdin

NK Zadar

Pomorac

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

NK Istra 1961

NK Lokomotiva

RNK Split

Lucko

Sao Caetano

Portuguesa

Paysandu

Guarani

Bahia

Goias

Parana Clube

Vasco da Gama

Criciuma

Fortaleza

Brasiliense

Nautico

America RN

Betim EC

Avai FC

Gremio Barueri

Atletico GO

Ceara

Botafogo SP

Joinville

Argentinos Juniors

All Boys

Nueva Chicago

Crucero del Norte

Real Murcia

Mirandes

Sabadell

Girona

Real Zaragoza

Ponferradina

Real Valladolid

Lugo

Numancia

Albacete

Recreativo Huelva

Mallorca

Racing Santander

Tenerife

Alcorcon

Barcelona B

Llagostera

Gimnastic

Real Oviedo

SD Huesca

Cadiz

Reus

UCAM Murcia

Chemnitzer FC

Oberhausen

Fortuna Koeln

St. Pauli

Nuernberg

Stuttgarter Kickers

Karlsruher SC

Greuther Fuerth

Alemannia Aachen

Energie Cottbus

Kickers Offenbach

Waldhof Mannheim

Bochum

Babelsberg

FC Schweinfurt

RW Ahlen

Union Berlin

Reutlingen

Saarbruecken

Duisburg

Unterhaching

Arminia Bielefeld

Ulm

Osnabrueck

Eintracht Trier

Burghausen

Luebeck

Eintracht Braunschweig

Jahn Regensburg

Erzgebirge Aue

RW Erfurt

RW Essen

Dynamo Dresden

Hansa Rostock

1860 Muenchen

Sportfreunde Siegen

Koblenz

Carl Zeiss Jena

Kaiserslautern

Wehen

FSV Frankfurt

Fortuna Duesseldorf

Sandhausen

Aalen

FC Heidenheim

Wuerzburger Kickers

Cosenza

Ternana

Savoia

Salernitana

Monza

Ravenna

Pistoiese

Juve Stabia

Cittadella

Varese

Padova

Avellino

Virtus Lanciano

Spezia

Trapani

Latina

Pro Vercelli

Virtus Entella

Benevento

Pisa

SPAL

Beauvais

Nimes

Martigues

Laval

Creteil

Amiens

Niort

Chateauroux

Cannes

Valence

Clermont Foot

Rouen

Sete

Tours

Vannes

FC Bastia-Borgo

Orleans

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

Paris FC

Red Star

Maribor

Sparta Praga

AIK

Molde

Rosenborg

Rangers

FCI Levadia

Polonia Warsaw

Shirak

Torpedo Kutaisi

F91 Dudelange

Shelbourne

FK Senica

Anorthosis

Slavia Praga

Haka

Linfield

Birkirkara

Zimbru

Klaksvik

KR Reykjavik

Brondby IF

Helsingborg

FC Skonto Riga

KF Tirana

BATE Borisov

Hapoel Tel Aviv

FC Petrzalka 1898

Glentoran

FK Neftchi

Pyunik

HB Torshavn

Dinamo Tbilisi

TNS

Gorica

Sliema Wanderers

Vaalerenga

Kairat Almaty

Rabotnicki

FH Hafnarfjordur

Debrecen

FC Sheriff

Celtic

Dinamo Minsk

Zrinjski Mostar

Maccabi Haifa

Malmoe FF

Wisla Krakow

FC Copenhaga

Cork City

Sioni Bolnisi

FK Baku

Aktobe

B36 Torshavn

Apollon Limassol

Ekranas

FK Liepaja

MYPA

Legia Warszawa

Djurgaarden

Hearts

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Siroki Brijeg

Mlada Boleslav

Ruzomberok

Slovan Liberec

Valletta

Bohemian FC

Omonia Nicosia

Ferencvaros

Halmstads BK

Brann

Vllaznia

Slavia Mozyr

Zeljeznicar

Zalaegerszeg

Zilina

FC Astana-1964

Tampere United

Portadown

IA Akranes

Hibernians

FK Vardar Skopje

Flora Tallinn

Hammarby

Lillestroem

APOEL Nicosia

Belshina Bobruisk

CS Grevenmacher

Irtysh Pavlodar

MTK Budapest

Maccabi Tel Aviv

HJK

FK Leotar

AS Jeunesse Esch

Rhyl

Banik Ostrava

Georgia

Gomel

Zeta

Elfsborg

Zaglebie Lubin

Domzale

Beitar Jerusalem

Derry City

Marsaxlokk FC

Ventspils

FK Sarajevo

Keshla

Valur

NSI Runavik

Drogheda United

AaB

Buducnost Podgorica

IFK Gothenburg

FC Santa Coloma

FK Modrica

EB/Streymur

Mogren

Slovan Bratislava

FC Inter

Kalmar FF

Stabaek

Rudar Pljevlja

Lech Poznan

Renova

Koper

Bangor City

Zestafoni

KF Shkendija

Shamrock Rovers

Dacia Chisinau

Viktoria Plzen

Tobol Kostanay

Fehervar FC

Breidablik

OB

Skenderbeu

Borac Banja Luka

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

AEL Limassol

Ulisses

Slask Wroclaw

Shakhter Karagandy

Motherwell

Lusitanos

Tre Penne Galazzano

FC Nordsjaelland

Cliftonville

FC Daugava

Sutjeska

Gyori ETO

Sligo Rovers

Nomme JK Kalju

CS Fola Esch

St. Patrick's Athletic

Zalgiris Vilnius

FC Banants

Qarabag FK

Stroemsgodset

La Fiorita Montegiardino

Lincoln Red Imps FC

Dundalk

Crusaders

Dila Gori

Stjarnan

Trencin

FC Midtjylland

FC Astana

FC Milsami Orhei

Olimpija Ljubljana

OFK Titograd

IFK Norrkoeping

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Partizani

SJK

Alashkert FC

FK Qabala

AEK Larnaca

Sloboda Tuzla

FC Zaria

Ordabasy Shymkent

RoPS

Chikhura

Vikingur

Maccabi Petach Tikva

Aberdeen

Connah's Q.

FC Differdange 03

Viking

Haecken

Tromsoe

FK Jelgava

Kukesi

FC Etzella Ettelbruck

SoenderjyskE

Dukla Banska Bystrica

Keflavik

Longford Town

CS Petange

Atlantas Klaipeda

Hibernian

Nistru Otaci

NK Celje

Teplice

FC Ashdod

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

FC Mika

Carmarthen

Wisla Plock

Esbjerg fB

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Dundee United

SK Austria Klagenfurt

Teuta Durres

Suduva

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Spartak Trnava

Aatvidaberg

Gefle

Ujpest

Ethnikos Achnas

Ruch Chorzow

Randers FC

Vasas Budapest

Start

Roeselare

Coleraine

Orasje

Lyn

Pelister

Ararat

Buducnost

Glenavon

Kosice

Narva Trans

Tiraspol

Senec

Tulevik Viljandi

AB

Fylkir

Oergryte FF

Atyrau

Pogon Szczecin

Kilmarnock

Zizkov

Leixoes

Sigma Olomouc

Dundee FC

Livingston

Grindavik

Neman Grodno

FK Sileks

Budapest Honved

Odds Ballklubb

Bodoe/Glimt

Dunfermline

Oesters IF

Bnei Sakhnin

Maccabi Netanya

Zlate Moravce

UN Kaerjeng 97

Dungannon Swifts

Jablonec

Fredrikstad

GKS Belchatow

Besa

Dinamo Brest

SP Libertas

Cracovia

Racing FC Union Luxembourg

AZAL PFC Baku

Honka

Queen of South

Rudar Velenje

Haladas

Okzhetpes Kokshetau

Lisburn

Fram Reykjavik

Gandzasar

Simurq

Petrovac

FC Lahti

Falkirk

Flamurtari

Naftan Novopolotsk

Slavija Sarajevo

Europa FC

FK Sloboda Uzice

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Port Talbot

TPS

Nitra

Aalesund

Laci

Dnyapro Mogilev

Torpedo Zhodino

JK Sillamae Kalev

FK Metalurg Skopje

UE Santa Coloma

FK Tauras Taurage

Teteks

Floriana

KuPS

Fuglafjordur

Paksi SE

FC Nordjylland

Oerebro

FC Minsk

Kecskemeti TE

Banga Gargzdai

FC Rustavi

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

Mura

Thor Akureyri

JJK Jyväskylä

AGF

St. Johnstone

AC Horsens

Cefn Druids AFC

Celik

USV Eschen/Mauren

Airbus

IFK Mariehamn

Hoedd

Piast Gliwice

Hapoel Ramat Gan

Prestatyn Town FC

FK Horizont Turnovo

Kruoja Pakruojis

Bala Town

FC Juniors OOe

Aberystwyth

Diosgyori VTK

VPS

Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Brommapojkarna

FK Haugesund

FK Lovcen

Ermis Aradippou

FK Daugava Riga

FC Veris

Riteriai

Radnik Bijeljina

Llandudno FC

Balzan FC

FCI Tallinn

FK Spartaks

UCD

Newtown

Tskhinvali

Vikingur Reykjavik

Dinamo Batumi

FC Progres Niederkorn

Inverness

Olimpik Sarajevo

FC Jurmala

Saxan Ceadir-Lunga

Samtredia

Spartak Myjava

Les Herbiers

Lucon

Zugdidi

FC Guria Lanchkhuti

Kolkheti-1913 Poti

Merani Martvili

Hallescher FC

Holstein Kiel

Magdeburg

Mainz 05 II

Preussen Muenster

Sonnenhof Grossaspach

VfB Stuttgart II

Werder Bremen II

Apollon Smirnis

Panachaiki

Kitchee

South China

Gyirmot

Mezokovesd SE

BFC Siofok

Szolnok

Varda SE

BI/Bolungarvik

Fjoelnir

Grotta

Haukar

HK Kopavogs

KA Akureyri

Leiknir Reykjavik

Selfoss

Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur Olafsvik

Arema

Barito Putera

Gresik United

Mitra Kukar

Madura United

Persela Lamongan

Persib Bandung

Persiba Balikpapan

Persija Jakarta

Persipura Jayapura

Bali United Pusam

Sriwijaya FC

Damash

Mes Kerman

Hapoel Ironi Acre

Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Jerusalem

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Maccabi Herzliya

Maccabi Yavne

Cuneo

Renate

AlbinoLeffe

Alessandria

S.S. Arezzo

L.R. Vicenza Virtus

Carrarese

Catanzaro

Cremonese

Fidelis Andria

Matera

FeralpiSalo

Foggia

L'Aquila

Lucchese

Lumezzane

Mantova

Calcio Padova

Paganese

Pavia

Pordenone Calcio

Prato

Pro Patria

Reggiana

Savona

Sudtirol

Teramo

Pontedera

Albirex Niigata

FC Tokyo

Gamba Osaka

Kashima Antlers

Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale

Matsumoto Yamaga

Montedio Yamagata

Nagoya Grampus Eight

Sagan Tosu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse

Shonan Bellmare

Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai

Ventforet Kofu

Vissel Kobe

Yokohama F.Marinos

Taraz

Kaisar Kyzylorda

Gor Mahia

Nairobi City Stars

Western Stima

Kuwait SC

Al-Qadsia

FK Kauno Zalgiris

FK Bregalnica Stip

Mosta

Naxxar Lions FC

Qormi FC

Saint Andrews

Tarxien Rainbows

Difaa El Jadida

FAR Rabat

FUS Rabat

Hassania Agadir

Ittihad Tanger

MAT Tetouan

OCK Khouribga

Raja Casablanca

RSB Berkane

Wydad Casablanca

Eindhoven

Emmen

Helmond

Jong Ajax

Jong PSV

Almere

TOP Oss

Telstar

Auckland City FC

Sunshine Stars

Ballinamallard United

Ballymena United

Carrick Rangers

Warrenpoint Town

Alianza FC

Chepo FC

UD Universitario

CD Arabe Unido

CD Plaza Amador

San Francisco FC

Sporting San Miguelito

Tauro FC

Cerro Porteno

General Diaz

Guarani

Libertad

Nacional

Olimpia

Rubio Nu

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sol de America

Luqueno

Alianza Lima

Alianza Universidad

CD Atletico Minero del Rimac

Atletico Torino

Cienciano

Deportivo Municipal

FBC Melgar

Ayacucho FC

Juan Aurich

Leon de Huanuco

Sport Boys

Sport Huancayo

Sporting Cristal

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

Universidad San Martin

Universitario de Deportes

CD UT Cajamarca

Gornik Leczna

Gornik Zabrze

Korona Kielce

Lechia Gdansk

Termalica Nieciecza

Al-Ahli

Al-Arabi

Al-Garrafa

Al-Khor

Al-Sadd

Al-Sailiya

Al-Duhail SC

Al-Wakra

Qatar SC

Al Ahli

Al Fateh FC

Al Ittihad

Al Nassr FC

Al Qadasiya

Al-Raed

Al Shabab

Al-Taawon

Al-Wehda

Najran SC

Airdrieonians

Albion Rovers

Alloa Athletic

Annan Athletic

Arbroath

Ayr

Berwick

Brechin

Clyde

Cowdenbeath

Dumbarton

East Fife

East Stirlingshire

Elgin

Forfar

Greenock Morton

Montrose

Peterhead

Queen's Park

Raith Rovers

St. Mirren

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

Stranraer

Albirex Niigata FC

Warriors FC

Balestier Khalsa FC

Brunei DPMM

Geylang International FC

Home United FC

Hougang United FC

Tampines Rovers FC

Young Lions

Zeleziarne Podbrezova

SKF Sered

Duslo Sala

Spartak Trnava B

NK Krsko

NK Krka

Zavrc

NK Sencur

ND Triglav

Ajax Cape Town

AmaZulu

Polokwane City

Bloemfontein Celtic

Ubuntu Cape Town FC

Free State Stars

Lamontville Golden Arrows

Kaizer Chiefs

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

Maritzburg United

Moroka Swallows

Mpumalanga Black Aces

Orlando Pirates

Platinum Stars

SuperSport United

Bidvest Wits

Arenas Getxo

Burgos CF

Guijuelo

CD Lealtad

Tudelano

Coruxo F.C.

Logrones

UD Somozas

Aengelholms FF

Assyriska FF

Degerfors

Falkenbergs FF

GAIS

GIF Sundsvall

IFK Vaernamo

IK Frej Taeby

Joenkoepings Soedra

Ljungskile

Mjaellby

Oestersunds FK

Sirius

Syrianska

Utsiktens BK

Varbergs BoIS FC

AFC Eskilstuna

BG Pathum United

Police Tero FC

Chonburi

Muang Thong United

Super Power Samut Prakan FC

Buriram United

Suphanburi FC

TOT

W Connection FC

Club Africain

Esperance

Etoile du Sahel

Adana Demirspor

Altinordu

Boluspor

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Giresunspor

Karsiyaka

Yeni Malatyaspor

1461 Trabzon

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Al-Ain

Al-Nasr SC

Al-Shabab

Al-Wahda

Al-Wasl

Bani Yas

Atlanta Silverbacks

North Carolina FC

Charleston Battery

Chicago Fire

Colorado Rapids

Columbus Crew

DC United

FC Edmonton

Penn FC

Houston Dynamo

Sporting Kansas City

LA Galaxy

Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Minnesota United

New England Revolution

New York Red Bulls

Philadelphia Union

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Portland Timbers II

Real Salt Lake

Richmond Kickers

Rochester Rhinos

San Jose Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders FC

Wilmington Hammerheads

Danubio

Defensor Sporting

El Tanque Sisley

Montevideo Wanderers

Nacional

Club Atletico Penarol

Aragua FC

Atletico Venezuela

Carabobo FC

Caracas

Deportivo Anzoategui

Deportivo Lara

Deportivo Tachira

Estudiantes Merida

Llaneros de Guanare

Mineros De Guayana

Portuguesa FC

Deportivo La Guaira

Trujillanos FC

Tucanes FC

Zamora FC

Zulia

Vietnam

Afan Lido

Buckley Town

Caernarfon

Caersws

Porthmadog

Forest Rangers

Green Buffaloes

Konkola Blades

Nchanga Rangers

Nkana FC

Nkwazi

Power Dynamos

Red Arrows

Zanaco

Zesco United

Cortulua

Melbourne City FC

Deportivo Petare

Chambly

York Region Shooters

Army United

Uniautonoma

Rionegro Aguilas

Guayaquil City

Union Comercio

Deportivo Capiata

Deportivo Coopsol

Chester

Urena SC

Chiangrai United

Sisaket FC

Chippa United

Orange County SC

Chainat FC

Tampa Bay Rowdies

Pardubice

Radomlje

Fajr Sepasi

Paernu Linnameeskond

Aqvital FC Csakvar

Pro Piacenza

Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.

Persiram

Deportivo Santani

Portland Timbers

San Antonio Scorpions FC

PK-35 Vantaa

Mushuc Runa

Real Garcilaso

Beijing Renhe

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

Ratchaburi FC

NAPSA Stars FC

Niagara United

SC Waterloo

Deportivo Los Caimanes

Loyola Meralco Sparks FC

Llaneros FC

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

Metropolitanos FC

Sportivo Estudiantes

FC Shukura Kobuleti

Aiginiakos FC

CD Jaguares

SC Burlington

Club Sport Victoria

New York Cosmos

Atletico de San Luis

Shkupi

Saburtalo

Giana Erminio

Sport Boys Warnes

Nakuru AllStars

Phoenix Rising FC

Sacramento Republic FC

Stumbras Kaunas

ATK

Kerala Blasters FC

MC El Eulma

ASA Luanda

CD Huila

CR da Caala

Interclube

Kabuscorp Palanca

FC Bravos do Maquis

Petro Atletico

Primeiro de Agosto

Progresso Sambizanga

Recreativo do Libolo

Sagrada Esperanca

Benfica Luanda

Acassuso

Boca Unidos

Guillermo Brown

Central Cordoba de Santiago

Chacarita Juniors

Deportivo Merlo

Douglas Haig

Ferro Carril Oeste

Gimnasia Jujuy

Guarani Antonio Franco

Independiente Rivadavia

Instituto

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Los Andes

Sportivo Belgrano

Union de Mar del Plata

Villa Dalmine

Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners

Melbourne Victory

Newcastle Jets

Perth Glory

Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Sumqayit

Ravan Baku

FK Vitebsk

Granit Mikashevichi

FK Slutsk

Royal Antwerp

Coxyde

Deinze

Dessel

Virton

KSK Heist

Patro Eisden

Tubize

Union St.-Gilloise

WS Bruxelles

Blooming

Bolivar

Jorge Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi

Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi

San Jose

The Strongest

Universitario

ABC

Aguia de Maraba

ASA

Bragantino

Caxias

CRB

Cuiaba

Guaratingueta

Icasa

Boa Esporte Clube

Luverdense

Macae

Madureira RJ

Mogi Mirim

Oeste FC

Sampaio Correa

Vila Nova

Brampton United

Hamilton City

Montreal Impact

Serbian White Eagles

Toronto Croatia

Toronto FC

Vancouver Whitecaps

La Serena

Deportes Temuco

Rangers

Universidad Catolica

Universidad de Chile

Beijing Guoan

Changchun Yatai

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

Chongqing Lifan

Guangzhou Evergrande

Zhejiang Greentown

Henan Jianye

Jiangsu Suning FC

Liaoning Hongyun

Shanghai Shenxin

Shandong Luneng

Shanghai SIPG FC

Shanghai Shenhua

Tianjin Teda

Alianza Petrolera

America de Cali

Bucaramanga

Atletico Huila

Barranquilla FC

Bogota FC

Chico FC

Universitario Popayan

Cucuta

Atletico FC

Deportes Quindio

Tolima

Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Pasto

Deportivo Pereira

Leones

Envigado

Tigres FC

Independiente Medellin

Atletico Junior

Fortaleza FC

La Equidad

Millonarios

Atletico Nacional

Once Caldas

Patriotas

Real Cartagena

Real San Andres

Santa Fe

Union Magdalena

Valledupar

Sewe Sport

Segesta

Sokolov

Bohemians Praga

Bohemians 1905

FC Zbrojovka Brno

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Dukla Praga

Frydek-Mistek

Hradec Kralove

Karvina

Opava

Pribram

FK Slavoj Vysehrad

Slovacko

FK Varnsdorf

FK MAS Taborsko

Trinec

Usti nad Labem

FC Vlasim

Vysocina Jihlava

FC Fastav Zlin

Znojmo

Hobro

Viborg

Barcelona SC

Deportivo Cuenca

Deportivo Quito

El Nacional

Emelec

Independiente del Valle

LDU de Quito

Liga de Loja

Aucas

Aldershot

Altrincham

Barrow

Boreham Wood

Braintree Town

Bromley

Cheltenham

Dover

Eastleigh

Forest Green

Gateshead

Guiseley

Halifax

Kidderminster

Lincoln City

Macclesfield

Southport

Torquay

Welling

Woking

Wrexham

Paide Linnameeskond

Tammeka

Ba

EIF

Mikkelin Palloilijat

HIFK

Ilves

FF Jaro

FC Jazz

Kemi

FC KTP

Oulu

VIFK

AS Beziers

ASM Belfort

Avranches

Colmar

Dunkerque

Epinal

Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael

Athletico Marseille

Aasane

Bylis

Hartberg

Bristol Rovers

Celik Zenica

Travnik

FK Velez Mostar

Persepolis

Sepahan

Malavan

Saba Qom

Esteghlal

Saipa

Zob Ahan

Rah Ahan

USM Alger

JS Kabylie

USM Blida

CR Belouizdad

MC Oran

NA Hussein Dey

Coton Sport

Canon Sportif

Les Astres

Fovu Club

Union Douala

Tonnerre Kalara

Gillingham

St.Albans

Al Ahly

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

FC Schaffhausen

Carlisle

Yeovil

Akwa United

Bayelsa United

Enugu Rangers

Heartland Owerri

Kano Pillars

Kwara United

Lobi Stars

Nasarawa United

Sharks

Alftanes

Wikki Tourist

El Jaish

Pakhtakor Tashkent

Bunyodkor Tashkent

Dynamos

Neftchi Fargona

Highlanders

Qizilqum Zarafshon

Dinamo Samarkand

Nasaf Qarshi

Navbahor Namangan

CAPS United

Buxoro

Shortan Guzor

Lokomotiv Tashkent

Hwange

Metallurg Bekobod

Stevenage

Newport

GKS Tychy 71

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Anadia

Pohang Steelers

Binh Duong

Nam Dinh

Jeonnam Dragons

Unisport

Consadole Sapporo

Tecnico Universitario

AGMK

Sogdiyona Jizzax

FC Wacker Innsbruck II

FC Academia Chisinau

Dolcan Zabki

Incheon United

Ulsan Hyundai

Daegu FC

Jeju United

Gyeongnam FC

Daejeon Citizen

Sangju Sangmu

USM El Harrach

Juventud Independiente

Foolad Khuzestan

Alzira

Viktoria Urberach

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

TSG Balingen

Kehler FV

Flensburg 08

Blumenthaler SV

KSV Oudenaarde

Seraing United

Panthere FC

Lienden

Warri Wolves FC

Liptovsky Mikulas

AFC Wimbledon

Brackley Town

FC Locarno

Etoile Carouge FC

MKS Kluczbork

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Wigry Suwalki

Stomil Olsztyn

Dalkurd FF

Al-Merreikh

Villarreal B

Ingelmunster

North Ferriby United

FC United of Manchester

Hitchin Town

Thespakusatsu Gunma

Mito Hollyhock

Roasso Kumamoto

FC Gifu

Ehime FC

Tokushima Vortis

Venados FC

Correcaminos de la UAT

Lobos de la BUAP

Tijuana

Finn Harps

Bray Wanderers

Deportes Iquique

Curico Unido

Manta

Famalicao

Gangwon FC

Tochigi SC

Fagiano Okayama FC

Vegpro FC

Ferroviario de Maputo

Ferroviario da Beira

Liga Desportiva de Maputo

Costa do Sol

Ferroviario de Nampula

Maxaquene

AS des Douanes

Casa Sport

La Linguere

Diaraf

Port Autonome

Ouakam

Guediawaye FC

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC

Samut Songkram

Samut Prakan City

SC Toronto

Carib Hurricane

Fontenoy United

Queens Park Rangers

Grenada Boys

ASOMS Paradise

Chantimelle

Hard Rock

St.Florian

Nest Sotra

Varzim

Malaysian XI

TSV Neumarkt

SC YF Juventus Zuerich

Biel/Bienne

Tractor Sazi Tabriz

TSG Weinheim

Yaracuyanos FC

Universidad SC

Stocksbridge Park Steels

Olimpia Grudziadz

Leones Negros

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

Atletico Marte

Oliveirense

Academico Viseu

Vila Real

Oriental

Ha Noi TT

Da Nang

Song Lam Nghe An

Hai Phong

Dong Tam Long An

Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

FLC Thanh Hoa

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Ho Chi Minh City FC

Forres Mechanics

Deveronvale

SDC Putten

AFC 34

Celaya

Leon

Necaxa

Cobreloa

Shooting Stars

Rivers United FC

Othellos Athienou

Santiago Wanderers

FC Rapperswil-Jona

Al-Jazira

Partizan Bardejov

Saigon FC

Young Sports Academy

Rudes

Vitez

FC Kobra Kharkiv

Drina Zvornik

Dynamo Kyiv II

FCI Levadia U21

Kivioli FC Irbis

Flora Tallinn U21

Rakvere JK Tarvas

Suwon City

Goyang FC

Chungju Hummel

Universidad Central

Angostura FC

Limon

Belen

CS Uruguay

Everton CD

RC Villalbes

Coria CF

CD Teruel

FC Liefering

San Marcos

Union La Calera

Deportes Copiapo

Police United FC

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Sporting Covilha

V-Varen Nagasaki

Zweigen Kanazawa

Atlante

Queretaro FC

Pumas

Goree

Niary Tally

Pikine

Vasalunds IF

BFC Daugavpils

FB Gulbene

FS Metta/LU

FK Tukums 2000

Valmieras FK

Rechytsa

FC Slonim-2017

Lida

Khimik Svetlogorsk

Tyumen

Armavir FC

Baikal Irkutsk

Beijing Technology

Wuhan Zall

Hunan Xiangtao

Yanbian

Beijing BG

Lietava Jonava

Dornbirn

Kalsdorf

Olhanense

Dorados

Cafetaleros de Chiapas

US Mondorf les Bains

SV Austria Salzburg

SVZW

Chojniczanka Chojnice

NK Dugopolje

HNK Gorica

Rupel Boom

Chesham United

Naft Tehran

MLS All-Stars

Speranta

Dinamo-Auto

Auda

Lorca FC

FC Wiltz 71

FC Victoria Rosport

Bornem

KFC Mandel United

FC Breitenrain

Zug 94

FC Mendrisio

Aris Limassol

Pafos FC

Desna

FCA Darmstadt

Nyva Ternopil

SV Wallern

SC Weiz

SV Horn

Quick 20

Rimavska Sobota

Silute

Grantham Town

Pampilhosa

Jerv

Limerick

Athlone Town

Cobh Ramblers

Mbour Petite Cote

UES

Kamatamare Sanuki

Meyrin FC

Gwangju FC

UNA

Magallanes

Rezekne/BJSS

FK 1625 Liepaja

RFS

Tongeren

Freamunde

Al Hilal

Chicken Inn FC

FC Platinum

Dalian Yifang

Guizhou Hengfeng

Tianjin Tianhai

FK Gorodeya

Thailand All Stars

Orlando City

MFK Mykolaiv

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

Una Strassen

Chrobry Glogow

Bytovia Bytow

Pogon Siedlce

Chorley

Wazito FC

Viktoria Koeln 1904

CS Constantine

NK Sesvete

SV St. Margarethen

Ilkeston FC

SVV Scheveningen

Arroceros de Calabozo

FK Pohronie

FK Poprad

FC Sumy

New Stars

Njala Quan

Diambars

Zenit St. Petersburg II

Barnechea

Comply

FC Chibuto

Zhejiang Yiteng

Songkhla United FC

FK Palanga

Buffaloes FC

Harare City

FC Bereza 2010

JS Saoura

MO Bejaia

ASM Oran

University of Pretoria

RC Arbaa

Santa Tecla FC

Rozwoj Katowice

FC Koeniz

Sporting CP B

Benfica B

Braga B

FC Porto B

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

FC Kray

FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

CD Real Sociedad

Puskas FC Academy

Raiply

Manchester United U23

Benfica Castelo Branco

Policia de Lara FC

Mineros De Guayana B

Ahli Alkhaleel

Esteghlal Khuzestan

Gostaresh Foolad FC

Genemuiden

GKS Katowice

Clachnacuddin

Universidad de Concepcion

Cobresal

Huachipato

Smolevichy

Audax Italiano

Union San Felipe

Coquimbo Unido

Hard

Kufstein

Enosis Paralimni

Deportes Concepcion

FC Kuressaare

Nevezis

TB/FCS/Royn

Qingdao Jonoon

Dong Nai FC

Olympique de Ngor

Stroemmen

Vindbjart

FC Anyang

Bucheon FC 1995

Asan Mugunghwa

El Kanemi Warriors

Floroe

Vaendra JK Vaprus

Xinjiang Tianshan

HCB Songo

Desportivo de Nacala

Triangle FC

How Mine

FK Jeekabpils/JSC

FK Silas

Isloch

Omiya Ardija

Deportivo Quevedo

Oita Trinita

US Rumelange

Neuruppin

CA Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca

Vizela

SC Neusiedl am See 1919

Global FC

Neckarsulmer Sport Union

ES Setif

Fram

Fleetwood

Chelmsford

SV Lafnitz

Espoli

CD Dragon

Jeonbuk FC

FC Alpe Adria

Tosno

Spartak Moscow II

FavAC

FC Stadlau

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Union Atletico Falcon

SR Donaufeld

GFE 105

Lierse Kempenzonen

Wiener SK

Atletico

FC Wunstorf

Cerezo Osaka

Tournai

Schwaz

Lusitano FCV

Mafra

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

Brislington

Atletico Nublense

Imbabura S.C.

Talinna Kalev

Yokohama FC

Monagas SC

Baltika

KamAZ

SKA-Khabarovsk

Le Touquet

Club Sport Herediano

Deportiva Carmelita

Municipal Perez Zeledon

C.S. Cartagines

Santos de Guapiles

CD Aguila

Alianza FC

CD FAS

Isidro Metapan

Deportivo Mictlan

CD Suchitepequez

Club Xelaju

Comunicaciones FC

Platense FC

Real Espana

CD Motagua

CD Vida

QNK Quang Nam

Pyramids FC

IFK Berga

Hebei CFFC

Lokomotiv Gomel

New York City FC

Bormiese

Buitenpost

FC Gullegem

KJV Kruibeke

Royal Knokke FC

KVV Zelzate

FC Winterswijk

Zilina B

Phuket FC

Soroksar SC

Bangkok United

CS Petrocub

Silva SD

Al-Shahaniya

FC Smorgon

BSC Old Boys

FC Le Mont LS

DOSKO

Torhout

Dinamo Zagreb B

Al Fujairah

Obolon-Brovar

Purbach

FC Alberschwende

Wetteren-Kwatrecht

Entente Binchoise

Wellen

RFC Tilleur

ArzignanoChiampo

RERC Amay

Houtvenne

KHO Stade Bierbeek

Weerstand Koersel

SC Dikkelvenne

Drachtster Boys

NEC Nijmegen (A)

SDV Barneveld

AB Argir

Waterford FC

Can Tho

Busan I'Park

Bath City

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

Qatar All Stars

Instituto Projeto Neymar Jr

ASK Mannersdorf

Malia

Husqvarna FF

Vidar

Cabinteely

IK Sleipner

IK Oddevold

Seoul E-Land FC

FK Karlskrona

BK Forward

Antofagasta

Santiago Morning

Tokyo Verdy

Wexford FC

Riga FC

Alfreton

Gorleston

UD Oliveirense U19

O'Higgins

FK Orsha

Krumkachy Minsk

LD Alajuelense

CD Olimpia

MC Alger

San Luis

FC Liege

Veracruz

Leeds

Eintracht Cuxhaven

Delmenhorst

Shenzhen FC

Palestino

Universidad Catolica

Singapore Select XI

SC Oberpullendorf

VFL Rhede

Lassee

TSV Zusmarshausen

SV Mering

SpVgg Baiertal

Zuzenhausen

TV Jahn Schneverdingen

JV De Pinte

VV DTD

VF Luzon

DIO Druten

Laura-Hopel Combinatie

FC Gulpen

SV Zevenhoven

FC Ambacht

RKDSV

Jong Brabant

Holzhacker

Keynsham Town

Zwevezele

VK Linden

Sporting Kortenberg

Lecco

Viod

DZSV Dinxperlo

VV Ruurlo

VV Dieren

SV Hatto Heim

Laakkwartier

RWE Eemsmond

SC Guntersdorf

SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf

SC Maria Lanzendorf

KF Hajvalia

Eendracht Aalst

Luebars

USV Scheiblingkirchen

SPG Arlberg

KFC Merelbeke

ARS Martinho

Selecao Concelhia

Mjoendalen

SG Meisenheim Desloch

Alcione

Parkgate FC

Trebeurden

Rappresentativa Sciliar

Rappresentativa Val Seriana

Rappresentativa Valdaora

Rappresentativa Dilettanti

Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo

Verona Stars

Levanger

Ranheim

CS Auronzo

FC Schulz

Rappresentativa Valle Isarco

Rappresentativa Val Stubai

Anaunia

Lorca Deportiva

TSV Ilshofen

St James's Gate

Buckingham Athletic

Newport Pagnell Town

IF Sylvia

Mineros de Zacatecas

Monarcas Morelia

CF America

Atlas

Cruz Azul

Flekkeroey

Deportivo Saprissa

CSD Macara

Olmedo

Seongnam FC

Toluca

Jaguares Chiapas

Enyimba

VSK Aarhus

IK Brage

Ayia Napa

Beasain

SC Verl

CD Guadalajara

Colo Colo

Union Espanola

Puebla

Pachuca

Monterrey

Santos

Kematen

FC Winterthur

FC Chiasso

Deportivo Azogues

Harrogate

FCV Dender EH

FC Wohlen

Follo

Dag and Red

Tatran Presov

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Miedz Legnica

El Zamalek

Jubilo Iwata

Hoenefoss

Naestved

Maidstone

Sandnes

Baerum

Nuneaton

Barnet

Kongsvinger

Broenshoej

Vejle Boldklub

Hessen Kassel

Bayern Munich II

Avispa Fukuoka

Floridsdorfer AC

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

HB Koege

Merida

Arka Gdynia

Luton

Leyton Orient

Alta

Real Union

Plymouth

Scunthorpe

Silkeborg

Colchester

Partick Thistle

Hamilton Academical

Achilles 29

VVOG

EVV

Brabrand

B 93

Fredericia

Ferrol

Hartlepool

Morecambe

Rochdale

Sarpsborg 08

Bryne

Kyoto Sanga FC

Tigres

Hamme

Nea Salamis

Darlington

Kristiansund BK

Sandefjord

Vendsyssel FF

Sogndal

Poltava

Wilhelmshaven

Crawley

Ross County

Northampton

Southend

Oxford

Lewes

Accrington

Wycombe

Peterborough

Suwon Bluewings

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

FC Sydvest

Doxa Katokopia

RM Hamm Benfica

TSG Neustrelitz

Deportivo Malacateco

SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

FC Seoul

Atletico El Vigia

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

SC Wiedenbrueck

Jammerbugt FC

JEF United Chiba

Portimonense

Oldham

Chesterfield

Brora Rangers

Nairn County

Mansfield

Notts Co.

FC Roskilde

Exeter

Cambridge U

FC Helsingoer

Bury

Shrewsbury

Zemplin Michalovce

Doncaster